Results

<<>>
Wenat...9/11/2021Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...9/11/2021Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...9/11/2021Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...9/11/2021Tri-State Legends
Full Results
Wenat...8/21/2021Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...8/21/2021Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...8/21/2021Northwest Vintage Modifieds
Full Results
Wenat...8/21/2021Northwest Focus Midgets
Full Results
Wenat...8/14/2021Johnson Electric Bump 2 Pass
Full Results
Wenat...8/14/2021Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...8/14/2021NW Pro 4 Trucks
Full Results
Wenat...8/7/2021Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...8/7/2021Holaday's Custom Muffler B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...8/7/2021Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...8/7/2021Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...7/17/2021Granite Sprint Cars/SpeedTour Sprint Cars/NSRA Spr
Full Results
Wenat...7/17/2021Holaday's Custom Muffler B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...7/17/2021West Coast Vintage Racers
Full Results
Wenat...7/17/2021Northwest Focus Midgets
Full Results
Wenat...7/17/2021Holaday's Custom Muffler B-Mods & Speedtour Mods
Full Results
Wenat...7/10/2021Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...7/10/2021Mountain Dew Jr. Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...7/10/2021Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...7/10/2021Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...7/10/2021Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...7/10/2021Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Mountain Dew Jr. Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Holaday's Custom Muffler B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Northwest Vintage Modifieds
Full Results
Wenat...6/5/2021Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...6/5/2021Holaday's Custom Muffler B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...6/5/2021Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...6/5/2021NW Pro 4 Trucks
Full Results
Wenat...6/5/2021NW Pro 4 Trucks
Full Results
Wenat...6/5/2021WMRA Midgets
Full Results
Wenat...5/22/2021Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...5/22/2021Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...5/22/2021Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...5/22/2021Northwest Vintage Modifieds
Full Results
Wenat...5/15/2021Johnson Electric Bump 2 Pass
Full Results
Wenat...5/15/2021Holaday's Custom Muffler B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...5/15/2021Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...5/15/2021Outlaw Figure 8 Oval Challenge
Full Results

Points

<<>>
Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Modelsas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Mountain Dew Jr. Late Modelsas of 7/10/2021
Full Points
Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Carsas of 8/14/2021
Full Points
Holaday's Custom Muffler B-Modsas of 8/7/2021
Full Points
Plumb Perfect Roadrunnersas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Bandolerosas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Jerrys Auto Supply
Leanord Evans
Plumb Perfect
Budweiser
East Wenatchee Cedars Inn
Haglund’s Trophies
Johnson Electric Northwest
Les Schwab
Pepsi  Mtn Dew
IBEW
NECA
North Valley Mechanical
Dick’s Heating  Air Conditioning Inc
Holaday’s Custom Muffler  Fabrication
12 Tribes
Wenatchee Valley Chamber
Knutson Construction
Smittys Pancake House
Nelson Motorsports
Ag Supply
Zero Handicap

Points

Wenatchee Valley Super Oval Schedule - 2021

Plumb Perfect Roadrunners

As of 9/11/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
125RT GreinerEast Wenatchee, WA4788580-
255kKyle Spaulding (R)East Wenatchee, WA66852357
315Jayson Walker (R)East Wenatchee, WA47849090
432Jay EvansWenatchee, WA3678454126
598kKarlyn KocherLeavenworth, WA368453127
614Masen Hagood (R)Ephrata, WA277399181
74Alberto Navarrete (R)East Wenatchee, WA266351229
852Jamy MackenMoses Lake, WA28343237
985Sean Wallace (R)Quincy, WA16296284
104John HagoodEphrata, WA345291289
117Breanna Macken (R)Moses Lake, WA26216364
1216Laila Arneson (R)Soap Lake, WA15211369
1391Alexander Scott (R)Selah, WA233174406
147xSenna Suydam (R)Snohomish, WA33157423
151Terry CookIndianapolis, IN23149431
1644Colton FisherEphrata, WA112143437
1724Jeremy Mullins (R)2103477
188Phillip LoveEphrata, WA1294486
1999Tyler LarrEphrata, WA262518
207dDawson CoxArlington, WA111160520
2128Jeff Baker1159521
2218jJackson Beckel (R)Snohomish, WA11158522
2310Gauge HowellAthol, ID11158522
2422PTony PriceRedlands, CA1156524
2572Keegan CreagerMarysville, WA11155525
26717Diezel Snyder (R)Cle Elum, WA1154526
2715sMatt Snyder1153527
2831Max CookYakima, WA153527
2978Sheldon Lakey (R)Selah, WA1152528
3027Nathan Younker (R)Yakima, WA1151529
3147Dylan FrazierCarnation, WA1151529
3218Andrew Bennett (R)Davenport, WA1148532
333Michael Reed (R)Easton, WA1146534
3422dPaterick Di Bari (R)Spokane, WA144536
3510Danyel LoveEphrata, WA139541
3620Benjamin BahadarLacrosse, WA135545
3716Brad ArnesonEphrata, WA117563
3811Jordan Mullins (R)Naches, WA117563
3958Michelle KennedyRock island , WA115565
4048Hayden Ogle (R)Renton, WA115565
4122Emily MackenMoses Lake, WA113567
4278Austin Dullcolumbia falls, MT111569
4320Morgan Pennington (R)Marlin, WA14576
4423Chad StoryZillah, WA14576
45u16John BlackburnEprhata, WA3577
4622lKyle LarrEphrata, WA10580
4712Saige FrazierCarnation, WA0580