Schedule

Schedule TBA

Results

<<>>
Wenat...10/30/20211/4 Midget Stock Honda 120 Stock Rookie
Full Results
Wenat...10/30/20211/4 Midget Open Motor Class
Full Results
Wenat...10/30/2021Jr Karts Ages 5-15
Full Results
Wenat...10/30/2021Jr Karts Ages 5-15
Full Results
Wenat...10/30/2021Stage 2/3 4 Cycle
Full Results
Wenat...10/30/2021KT 100 Heavy
Full Results
Wenat...10/30/2021KT 100 Light
Full Results
Wenat...10/30/2021Sealed Predator(Spokane Rules)
Full Results
Wenat...10/30/2021Box/Stage 1 Clone/Predator
Full Results
Wenat...10/30/2021Open/Modified Kart
Full Results
Wenat...9/25/2021Northwest Super Late Model Series
Full Results
Wenat...9/25/2021Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...9/25/2021Holaday's Custom Muffler B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...9/25/2021Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...9/11/2021Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...9/11/2021Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...9/11/2021Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...9/11/2021Tri-State Legends
Full Results
Wenat...8/21/2021Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...8/21/2021Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...8/21/2021Northwest Vintage Modifieds
Full Results
Wenat...8/21/2021Northwest Focus Midgets
Full Results
Wenat...8/14/2021Johnson Electric Bump 2 Pass
Full Results
Wenat...8/14/2021Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...8/14/2021NW Pro 4 Trucks
Full Results
Wenat...8/7/2021Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...8/7/2021Holaday's Custom Muffler B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...8/7/2021Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...8/7/2021Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...7/17/2021Granite Sprint Cars/SpeedTour Sprint Cars/NSRA Spr
Full Results
Wenat...7/17/2021Holaday's Custom Muffler B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...7/17/2021West Coast Vintage Racers
Full Results
Wenat...7/17/2021Northwest Focus Midgets
Full Results
Wenat...7/17/2021Holaday's Custom Muffler B-Mods & Speedtour Mods
Full Results
Wenat...7/10/2021Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...7/10/2021Mountain Dew Jr. Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...7/10/2021Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...7/10/2021Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...7/10/2021Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...7/10/2021Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Mountain Dew Jr. Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Holaday's Custom Muffler B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Northwest Vintage Modifieds
Full Results
Wenat...6/5/2021Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...6/5/2021Holaday's Custom Muffler B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...6/5/2021Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...6/5/2021NW Pro 4 Trucks
Full Results
Wenat...6/5/2021NW Pro 4 Trucks
Full Results
Wenat...6/5/2021WMRA Midgets
Full Results

Points

<<>>
Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Modelsas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Mountain Dew Jr. Late Modelsas of 7/10/2021
Full Points
Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Carsas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
Holaday's Custom Muffler B-Modsas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
Plumb Perfect Roadrunnersas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
Bandolerosas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
1/4 Midget Stock Honda 120 Stock Rookieas of 10/30/2021
Full Points
1/4 Midget Open Motor Classas of 10/30/2021
Full Points
Jerrys Auto Supply
Leanord Evans
Plumb Perfect
Budweiser
East Wenatchee Cedars Inn
Haglund’s Trophies
Johnson Electric Northwest
Les Schwab
Pepsi  Mtn Dew
IBEW
NECA
North Valley Mechanical
Dick’s Heating  Air Conditioning Inc
Holaday’s Custom Muffler  Fabrication
12 Tribes
Wenatchee Valley Chamber
Knutson Construction
Smittys Pancake House
Nelson Motorsports
Ag Supply
Zero Handicap

Points

Wenatchee Valley Super Oval Schedule - 2021

Plumb Perfect Roadrunners

As of 9/25/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
125RT GreinerEast Wenatchee, WA4789624-
255kKyle Spaulding (R)East Wenatchee, WA77959727
315Jayson Walker (R)East Wenatchee, WA48954282
498kKarlyn KocherLeavenworth, WA379520104
532Jay EvansWenatchee, WA3789506118
614Masen Hagood (R)Ephrata, WA288461163
74Alberto Navarrete (R)East Wenatchee, WA377403221
852Jamy MackenMoses Lake, WA29379245
985Sean Wallace (R)Quincy, WA17347277
104John HagoodEphrata, WA345291333
117Breanna Macken (R)Moses Lake, WA27255369
1216Laila Arneson (R)Soap Lake, WA15211413
1391Alexander Scott (R)Selah, WA233174450
147xSenna Suydam (R)Snohomish, WA33157467
151Terry CookIndianapolis, IN23149475
1644Colton FisherEphrata, WA112143481
1772Keegan CreagerMarysville, WA1222123501
181Max CookYakima, WA112108516
1922PTony PriceRedlands, CA12108516
2024Jeremy Mullins (R)2103521
218Phillip LoveEphrata, WA1294530
2278Austin Dullcolumbia falls, MT1268556
23117Patrick Di Bari (R)Spokane, WA163561
2499Tyler LarrEphrata, WA262562
257dDawson CoxArlington, WA111160564
2628Jeff Baker1159565
2710Kaden StingerPolson, MT1159565
2818jJackson Beckel (R)Snohomish, WA11158566
2910Gauge HowellAthol, ID11158566
30717Diezel Snyder (R)Cle Elum, WA1154570
3115sMatt Snyder1153571
3278Sheldon Lakey (R)Selah, WA1152572
3327Nathan Younker (R)Yakima, WA1151573
3447Dylan FrazierCarnation, WA1151573
3518Andrew Bennett (R)Davenport, WA1148576
3622Emily MackenMoses Lake, WA248576
373Michael Reed (R)Easton, WA1146578
3821Sarah HodgsonMead, WA144580
3921xEthan Payne (R)Gig Harbor, WA144580
402Keith Marshall (R)Mead, WA141583
4110Danyel LoveEphrata, WA139585
4220Benjamin BahadarLacrosse, WA135589
4316Brad ArnesonEphrata, WA117607
4411Jordan Mullins (R)Naches, WA117607
4558Michelle KennedyRock island , WA115609
4648Hayden Ogle (R)Renton, WA115609
4720Morgan Pennington (R)Marlin, WA14620
4823Chad StoryZillah, WA14620
49u16John BlackburnEprhata, WA3621
5022lKyle LarrEphrata, WA10624
5112Saige FrazierCarnation, WA0624