Leonard Evans 150 Weekend April 26-27
4/24/2024 -
The big Leonard Evans 150 weekend is here at WVSO April 26 and 27th. The event will feature Pro Late Models on Friday night for the Spring Sizzle 100
Season Opener Tickets Now On-Sale
2/28/2024 -
Coming up on Saturday April 20th is the 54th Season Opener at WVSO Presented by Bob's Classic. It’s going to be an action packed night with the $2,000
PIT PAY Now Available for WVSO
2/23/2024 -
Pit Pay is now live for purchasing your 2024 WVSO Memberships. You must download the Pit Pay App, search for Wenatchee Valley Super Oval. Pit Passes w
1/29/2022 - Wenatchee Valley Super Oval
Wenatchee, WA
FROSTY CLASSIC: Moses Lake Karting
Classes
Track Contact
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
Kids Comer Karts
A Main
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 5 | Ben Hindman Vancouver, WA | Vancouver, WA | - | |
2 | 2 | 95 | Maverick Thompson Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - | |
3 | 3 | 26 | Bristol Almy Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | - | |
4 | 4 | 5A | Matthew Anders Wenatchee, WA | Wenatchee, WA | - |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 5 | Ben Hindman Vancouver, WA | Vancouver, WA | - | |
2 | 2 | 95 | Maverick Thompson Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - | |
3 | 3 | 26 | Bristol Almy Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | - | |
4 | 4 | 5A | Matthew Anders Wenatchee, WA | Wenatchee, WA | - | |
5 | 5 | 11 | Aiden Stack Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | - |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 5 | Ben Hindman Vancouver, WA | Vancouver, WA | 2 | |
2 | 1 | 95 | Maverick Thompson Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -1 | |
3 | 2 | 26 | Bristol Almy Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | -1 | |
4 | 4 | 5A | Matthew Anders Wenatchee, WA | Wenatchee, WA | - |
Jr Karts 1 Ages 5-9
A Main
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 26 | Bristol Knutson Quincy, WA | Quincy, WA | - | |
2 | 2 | 10 | Ryker Bernard Soap Lake, WA | Soap Lake, WA | - | |
3 | 5 | 37 | Bryce Mcdonald Pasco, WA | Pasco, WA | 2 | |
4 | 4 | 51 | Tyson Knutson Quincy, WA | Quincy, WA | - | |
5 | 3 | 46 | Jaxon Bernard Soap Lake, WA | Soap Lake, WA | -2 |
A Feature 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | Madex Moran Kennewick, WA | Kennewick, WA | 2 | |
2 | 7 | 09 | Piper Harless Arlington, WA | Arlington, WA | 5 | |
3 | 2 | 4 | Madisen Hagood Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | -1 | |
4 | 4 | 28 | Taz Tarr Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - | |
5 | 1 | 74 | tyler huffines Selah, WA | Selah, WA | -4 | |
6 | 5 | 21 | Brody Tarr Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -1 | |
7 | 6 | 8 | Aylee Jo Roberts Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | -1 | |
8 | 9 | 24 | Ryder Shiflett Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | 1 |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 46 | Jaxon Bernard Soap Lake, WA | Soap Lake, WA | - | |
2 | 2 | 26 | Bristol Knutson Quincy, WA | Quincy, WA | - | |
3 | 3 | 10 | Ryker Bernard Soap Lake, WA | Soap Lake, WA | - | |
4 | 4 | 51 | Tyson Knutson Quincy, WA | Quincy, WA | - | |
5 | 5 | 37 | Bryce Mcdonald Pasco, WA | Pasco, WA | - |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 74 | tyler huffines Selah, WA | Selah, WA | - | ||
2 | 4 | Madisen Hagood Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | - | ||
3 | 7 | 28 | Taz Tarr Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 4 | |
4 | 4 | 21 | Brody Tarr Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - | |
5 | 6 | 53 | Case Torrey Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | 1 | |
6 | 2 | 8 | Aylee Jo Roberts Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | -4 | |
7 | 1 | 24 | Ryder Shiflett Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | -6 | |
8 | 5 | 09 | Piper Harless Arlington, WA | Arlington, WA | -3 | |
9 | 3 | 3 | Madex Moran Kennewick, WA | Kennewick, WA | -6 |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 10 | Ryker Bernard Soap Lake, WA | Soap Lake, WA | 1 | |
2 | 4 | 26 | Bristol Knutson Quincy, WA | Quincy, WA | 2 | |
3 | 3 | 51 | Tyson Knutson Quincy, WA | Quincy, WA | - | |
4 | 5 | 46 | Jaxon Bernard Soap Lake, WA | Soap Lake, WA | 1 | |
5 | 1 | 37 | Bryce Mcdonald Pasco, WA | Pasco, WA | -4 |
Heat 4
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 3 | Madex Moran Kennewick, WA | Kennewick, WA | 4 | |
2 | 8 | 4 | Madisen Hagood Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | 6 | |
3 | 9 | 74 | tyler huffines Selah, WA | Selah, WA | 6 | |
4 | 6 | 09 | Piper Harless Arlington, WA | Arlington, WA | 2 | |
5 | 1 | 8 | Aylee Jo Roberts Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | -4 | |
6 | 7 | 21 | Brody Tarr Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 1 | |
7 | 4 | 28 | Taz Tarr Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -3 | |
8 | 2 | 24 | Ryder Shiflett Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | -6 | |
9 | 3 | 53 | Case Torrey Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | -6 |
Box Stock
A Main
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 99 | Tyler Larr Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | - | |
2 | 3 | 81C | Benjamin Cox Sumner, WA | Sumner, WA | 1 | |
3 | 4 | 2 | Tanner Bennett Ellensburg, WA | Ellensburg, WA | 1 | |
4 | 10 | 12 | Rick Bretches Quincy, WA | Quincy, WA | 6 | |
5 | 2 | 2R | Mike Roberts East Wenatchee, WA | East Wenatchee, WA | -3 | |
6 | 7 | 09 | Piper Harless Arlington, WA | Arlington, WA | 1 | |
7 | 6 | 6 | Dustin Haviland Arlington, WA | Arlington, WA | -1 | |
8 | 5 | 4 | Todd Walters East Wenatchee, WA | East Wenatchee, WA | -3 | |
9 | 8 | 24 | Ryder Shiflett Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | -1 | |
10 | 11 | 72 | Jim Bise Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | 1 | |
11 | 12 | 14 | Masen Hagood Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | 1 | |
12 | 9 | 44 | Charlie Larr Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | -3 | |
13 | 13 | 9P | Tanner Pugh Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | - |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 2R | Mike Roberts East Wenatchee, WA | East Wenatchee, WA | - | |
2 | 2 | 2 | Tanner Bennett Ellensburg, WA | Ellensburg, WA | - | |
3 | 5 | 09 | Piper Harless Arlington, WA | Arlington, WA | 2 | |
4 | 7 | 6 | Dustin Haviland Arlington, WA | Arlington, WA | 3 | |
5 | 4 | 4 | Todd Walters East Wenatchee, WA | East Wenatchee, WA | -1 | |
6 | 3 | 12 | Rick Bretches Quincy, WA | Quincy, WA | -3 | |
7 | 6 | 72 | Jim Bise Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | -1 |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 99 | Tyler Larr Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | 4 | |
2 | 3 | 81C | Benjamin Cox Sumner, WA | Sumner, WA | 1 | |
3 | 2 | 44 | Charlie Larr Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | -1 | |
4 | 6 | 24 | Ryder Shiflett Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | 2 | |
5 | 4 | 9P | Tanner Pugh Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | -1 | |
6 | 1 | 14 | Masen Hagood Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | -5 |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 81C | Benjamin Cox Sumner, WA | Sumner, WA | 4 | |
2 | 4 | 4 | Todd Walters East Wenatchee, WA | East Wenatchee, WA | 2 | |
3 | 6 | 2 | Tanner Bennett Ellensburg, WA | Ellensburg, WA | 3 | |
4 | 2 | 72 | Jim Bise Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | -2 | |
5 | 1 | 24 | Ryder Shiflett Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | -4 | |
6 | 7 | 14 | Masen Hagood Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | 1 | |
7 | 3 | 9P | Tanner Pugh Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | -4 |
Heat 4
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 99 | Tyler Larr Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | 1 | |
2 | 6 | 2R | Mike Roberts East Wenatchee, WA | East Wenatchee, WA | 4 | |
3 | 1 | 6 | Dustin Haviland Arlington, WA | Arlington, WA | -2 | |
4 | 3 | 09 | Piper Harless Arlington, WA | Arlington, WA | -1 | |
5 | 4 | 12 | Rick Bretches Quincy, WA | Quincy, WA | -1 | |
6 | 5 | 44 | Charlie Larr Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | -1 |
1/4 Midget Restricted Rookie
A Main
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 1C | Carter Sweatman Hoquiam, WA | Hoquiam, WA | 1 | |
2 | 1 | S11 | Tucker Shoemaker Selah, WA | Selah, WA | -1 | |
3 | 6 | 10C | Cedric Richey Toledo, WA | Toledo, WA | 3 | |
4 | 3 | 87 | Hudson Lutz Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | -1 | |
5 | 4 | S11J | Jordan Shoemaker Selah, WA | Selah, WA | -1 | |
6 | 5 | 56 | Rylan Geary Ritzville, WA | Ritzville, WA | -1 |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | S11 | Tucker Shoemaker Selah, WA | Selah, WA | 4 | |
2 | 6 | 1C | Carter Sweatman Hoquiam, WA | Hoquiam, WA | 4 | |
3 | 3 | 87 | Hudson Lutz Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | - | |
4 | 1 | S11J | Jordan Shoemaker Selah, WA | Selah, WA | -3 | |
5 | 10C | Cedric Richey Toledo, WA | Toledo, WA | - | ||
6 | 2 | 56 | Rylan Geary Ritzville, WA | Ritzville, WA | -4 |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | S11 | Tucker Shoemaker Selah, WA | Selah, WA | 2 | |
2 | 2 | 1C | Carter Sweatman Hoquiam, WA | Hoquiam, WA | - | |
3 | 5 | 87 | Hudson Lutz Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | 2 | |
4 | 6 | 56 | Rylan Geary Ritzville, WA | Ritzville, WA | 2 | |
5 | 7 | S11J | Jordan Shoemaker Selah, WA | Selah, WA | 2 | |
6 | 1 | 10C | Cedric Richey Toledo, WA | Toledo, WA | -5 |
Spokane Sealed
A Main
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 80 | Ashley Guetlin Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - | |
2 | 4 | 061 | Jim Kellogg Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 2 | |
3 | 3 | 57 | Shelby Thompson Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - | |
4 | 9 | 26X | Brandon Baker Cheney, WA | Cheney, WA | 5 | |
5 | 10 | 81T | Keaten Tarr Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | 5 | |
6 | 2 | 3 | Colton Schultz Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -4 | |
7 | 7 | 21 | Brenden Tarr Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - | |
8 | 8 | 14 | Masen Hagood Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | - | |
9 | 6 | 88X | Rusty Webb Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | -3 | |
10 | 5 | 2 | Kyle Larr Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | -5 |
B Main
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 26 | Derek Almy Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | 1 | |
2 | 7 | 27 | Samuel Anthony Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 5 | |
Top 2 transfer | ||||||
3 | 4 | 29 | Shaleena Almy Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | 1 | |
4 | 3 | 88 | Braden Dodson Spokane, ID | Spokane, ID | -1 | |
5 | 8 | 53 | jenelle Glennon Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 3 | |
6 | 10 | 81 | Rich Christman Cheney, WA | Cheney, WA | 4 | |
7 | 5 | 96A | Ashton Hesseltine Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -2 | |
8 | 1 | 12 | Mason Thompson Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -7 | |
9 | 9 | 114 | Harley Kellogg Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - | |
10 | 6 | 08 | samantha varner Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -4 |
C Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 62 | Rich Irving Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 1 | |
2 | 6 | 2A | Armando Gomez Valleyford , WA | Valleyford , WA | 4 | |
Top 2 transfer | ||||||
3 | 8 | 93 | Nathan Pugh Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | 5 | |
4 | 4 | 45 | Vaughn Harbison Otis Orchards, WA | Otis Orchards, WA | - | |
5 | 1 | 98 | Cameron Christman Cheney, WA | Cheney, WA | -4 | |
6 | 7 | 27P | Mike Pugh Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | 1 | |
7 | 3 | 4 | Karly Klein Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | -4 |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 061 | Jim Kellogg Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 2 | |
2 | 1 | 88 | Braden Dodson Spokane, ID | Spokane, ID | -1 | |
3 | 4 | 2 | Kyle Larr Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | 1 | |
4 | 5 | 81T | Keaten Tarr Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | 1 | |
5 | 7 | 12 | Mason Thompson Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 2 | |
6 | 2 | 27 | Samuel Anthony Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -4 | |
7 | 6 | 45 | Vaughn Harbison Otis Orchards, WA | Otis Orchards, WA | -1 |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 80 | Ashley Guetlin Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 6 | |
2 | 6 | 96A | Ashton Hesseltine Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 4 | |
3 | 3 | 26 | Derek Almy Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | - | |
4 | 4 | 29 | Shaleena Almy Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | - | |
5 | 1 | 2A | Armando Gomez Valleyford , WA | Valleyford , WA | -4 | |
6 | 2 | 27P | Mike Pugh Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | -4 | |
7 | 5 | 38 | Joe Ludeman Waterville, WA | Waterville, WA | -2 |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 57 | Shelby Thompson Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - | |
2 | 3 | 88X | Rusty Webb Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | 1 | |
3 | 5 | 08 | samantha varner Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 2 | |
4 | 4 | 98 | Cameron Christman Cheney, WA | Cheney, WA | - | |
5 | 7 | 53 | jenelle Glennon Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 2 | |
6 | 6 | 62 | Rich Irving Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - | |
7 | 2 | 81 | Rich Christman Cheney, WA | Cheney, WA | -5 |
Heat 4
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | Colton Schultz Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 2 | |
2 | 1 | 14 | Masen Hagood Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | -1 | |
3 | 21 | Brenden Tarr Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - | ||
4 | 6 | 26X | Brandon Baker Cheney, WA | Cheney, WA | 2 | |
5 | 2 | 4 | Karly Klein Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | -3 | |
6 | 4 | 114 | Harley Kellogg Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -2 | |
7 | 5 | 93 | Nathan Pugh Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | -2 |
Heat 5
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 12 | Mason Thompson Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - | |
2 | 3 | 81T | Keaten Tarr Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | 1 | |
3 | 5 | 061 | Jim Kellogg Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 2 | |
4 | 4 | 29 | Shaleena Almy Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | - | |
5 | 7 | 88 | Braden Dodson Spokane, ID | Spokane, ID | 2 | |
6 | 2 | 96A | Ashton Hesseltine Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -4 |
Heat 6
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 80 | Ashley Guetlin Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - | |
2 | 4 | 2 | Kyle Larr Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | 2 | |
3 | 5 | 26 | Derek Almy Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | 2 | |
4 | 6 | 27 | Samuel Anthony Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 2 | |
5 | 2 | 45 | Vaughn Harbison Otis Orchards, WA | Otis Orchards, WA | -3 | |
6 | 3 | 38 | Joe Ludeman Waterville, WA | Waterville, WA | -3 |
Heat 7
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 3 | Colton Schultz Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 4 | |
2 | 1 | 21 | Brenden Tarr Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -1 | |
3 | 6 | 14 | Masen Hagood Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | 3 | |
4 | 7 | 81 | Rich Christman Cheney, WA | Cheney, WA | 3 | |
5 | 2 | 53 | jenelle Glennon Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -3 | |
6 | 4 | 08 | samantha varner Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -2 |
Heat 8
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 26X | Brandon Baker Cheney, WA | Cheney, WA | - | |
2 | 5 | 57 | Shelby Thompson Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 3 | |
3 | 7 | 88X | Rusty Webb Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | 4 | |
4 | 3 | 114 | Harley Kellogg Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -1 | |
5 | 2 | 62 | Rich Irving Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -3 | |
6 | 6 | 4 | Karly Klein Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | - | |
7 | 4 | 98 | Cameron Christman Cheney, WA | Cheney, WA | -3 |
Jr Karts 2 Ages 10-15
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | Madex Moran Kennewick, WA | Kennewick, WA | - | ||
2 | 09 | Piper Harless Arlington, WA | Arlington, WA | - | ||
3 | 4 | Madisen Hagood Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | - | ||
4 | 74 | tyler huffines Selah, WA | Selah, WA | - | ||
5 | 28 | Taz Tarr Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - | ||
6 | 21 | Brody Tarr Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - | ||
7 | 8 | Aylee Jo Roberts Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | - | ||
8 | 24 | Ryder Shiflett Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | - | ||
9 | 53 | Case Torrey Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | - |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 74 | tyler huffines Selah, WA | Selah, WA | - | ||
2 | 4 | Madisen Hagood Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | - | ||
3 | 28 | Taz Tarr Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - | ||
4 | 21 | Brody Tarr Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - | ||
5 | 53 | Case Torrey Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | - | ||
6 | 8 | Aylee Jo Roberts Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | - | ||
7 | 24 | Ryder Shiflett Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | - | ||
8 | 09 | Piper Harless Arlington, WA | Arlington, WA | - | ||
9 | 3 | Madex Moran Kennewick, WA | Kennewick, WA | - |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | Madex Moran Kennewick, WA | Kennewick, WA | - | ||
2 | 4 | Madisen Hagood Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | - | ||
3 | 74 | tyler huffines Selah, WA | Selah, WA | - | ||
4 | 09 | Piper Harless Arlington, WA | Arlington, WA | - | ||
5 | 8 | Aylee Jo Roberts Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | - | ||
6 | 21 | Brody Tarr Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - | ||
7 | 28 | Taz Tarr Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - | ||
8 | 24 | Ryder Shiflett Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | - | ||
9 | 53 | Case Torrey Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | - |
Stage 2/3 4 Cycle
A Main
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 13 | Danica Dart Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | 1 | |
2 | 3 | 51 | Jared Storer Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 1 | |
3 | 12 | Mason Thompson Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - | ||
4 | 6 | 3 | Colton Schultz Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 2 | |
5 | 10 | 22 | Evan Goetz Okanogan, WA | Okanogan, WA | 5 | |
6 | 5 | 26X | Brandon Baker Cheney, WA | Cheney, WA | -1 | |
7 | 8 | 81 | Keaten Tarr Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | 1 | |
8 | 7 | 8 | Joe Sarceda Nampa, ID | Nampa, ID | -1 | |
9 | 9 | 48 | Gavin Christman Cheney, WA | Cheney, WA | - | |
10 | 4 | 72 | BJ Tidrick Kennewick, WA | Kennewick, WA | -6 |
B Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 88 | Ryan Burnett Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - | |
2 | 2 | 12 | Mason Thompson Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - | |
Top 2 transfer | ||||||
3 | 5 | 17 | Justin Kirk Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 2 | |
4 | 3 | 15 | Jayda Bryant Boise, ID | Boise, ID | -1 | |
5 | 6 | 69X | Randy Russell Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | 1 | |
6 | 7 | 97S | Cory Sweatman Cosmopolis, WA | Cosmopolis, WA | 1 | |
7 | 4 | 13X | Josh Gray Stratford, WA | Stratford, WA | -3 |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 72 | BJ Tidrick Kennewick, WA | Kennewick, WA | 1 | |
2 | 5 | 13 | Danica Dart Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | 3 | |
3 | 1 | 26X | Brandon Baker Cheney, WA | Cheney, WA | -2 | |
4 | 4 | 15 | Jayda Bryant Boise, ID | Boise, ID | - | |
5 | 8 | 17 | Justin Kirk Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 3 | |
6 | 6 | 69X | Randy Russell Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | - | |
7 | 3 | 2 | Tanner Bennett Ellensburg, WA | Ellensburg, WA | -4 |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 8 | Joe Sarceda Nampa, ID | Nampa, ID | - | |
2 | 2 | 88 | Ryan Burnett Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - | |
3 | 7 | 48 | Gavin Christman Cheney, WA | Cheney, WA | 4 | |
4 | 5 | 3 | Colton Schultz Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 1 | |
5 | 6 | 13X | Josh Gray Stratford, WA | Stratford, WA | 1 | |
6 | 3 | 2R | Mike Roberts East Wenatchee, WA | East Wenatchee, WA | -3 | |
7 | 4 | 21 | Haleigh Pennington Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -3 |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 69 | Trayten Tarr Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - | |
2 | 5 | 51 | Jared Storer Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 3 | |
3 | 6 | 22 | Evan Goetz Okanogan, WA | Okanogan, WA | 3 | |
4 | 4 | 81 | Keaten Tarr Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | - | |
5 | 3 | 97S | Cory Sweatman Cosmopolis, WA | Cosmopolis, WA | -2 | |
6 | 7 | 12 | Mason Thompson Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 1 | |
7 | 2 | 7 | Dillon Huffines Selah, WA | Selah, WA | -5 |
Heat 4
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | Colton Schultz Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 2 | |
2 | 8 | 69 | Trayten Tarr Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 6 | |
3 | 7 | 72 | BJ Tidrick Kennewick, WA | Kennewick, WA | 4 | |
4 | 1 | 17 | Justin Kirk Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -3 | |
5 | 2 | 22 | Evan Goetz Okanogan, WA | Okanogan, WA | -3 | |
6 | 5 | 2R | Mike Roberts East Wenatchee, WA | East Wenatchee, WA | -1 | |
7 | 4 | 21 | Haleigh Pennington Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -3 |
Heat 5
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 13 | Danica Dart Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | 3 | |
2 | 7 | 26X | Brandon Baker Cheney, WA | Cheney, WA | 5 | |
3 | 3 | 69X | Randy Russell Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | - | |
4 | 5 | 15 | Jayda Bryant Boise, ID | Boise, ID | 1 | |
5 | 1 | 48 | Gavin Christman Cheney, WA | Cheney, WA | -4 | |
6 | 6 | 88 | Ryan Burnett Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - |
Heat 6
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 51 | Jared Storer Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 2 | |
2 | 1 | 12 | Mason Thompson Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -1 | |
3 | 4 | 81 | Keaten Tarr Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | 1 | |
4 | 2 | 13X | Josh Gray Stratford, WA | Stratford, WA | -2 | |
5 | 7 | 8 | Joe Sarceda Nampa, ID | Nampa, ID | 2 | |
6 | 5 | 97S | Cory Sweatman Cosmopolis, WA | Cosmopolis, WA | -1 | |
7 | 6 | 2 | Tanner Bennett Ellensburg, WA | Ellensburg, WA | -1 |
KT 100
A Main
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 13 | Dylan Heer Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | - | |
2 | 2 | 29 | Levi Kuntz Carnation, WA | Carnation, WA | - | |
3 | 3 | 20M | Michael Torrisi Marysville, WA | Marysville, WA | - | |
4 | 5 | 29J | Jeb Kuntz Carnation, WA | Carnation, WA | 1 | |
5 | 4 | 677 | Jerry Pitts Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | -1 |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 13 | Dylan Heer Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | - | |
2 | 6 | 20M | Michael Torrisi Marysville, WA | Marysville, WA | 4 | |
3 | 4 | 29 | Levi Kuntz Carnation, WA | Carnation, WA | 1 | |
4 | 2 | 29J | Jeb Kuntz Carnation, WA | Carnation, WA | -2 | |
5 | 5 | 677 | Jerry Pitts Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | - |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 13 | Dylan Heer Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | 5 | |
2 | 3 | 29 | Levi Kuntz Carnation, WA | Carnation, WA | 1 | |
3 | 2 | 677 | Jerry Pitts Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | -1 | |
4 | 1 | 20M | Michael Torrisi Marysville, WA | Marysville, WA | -3 | |
5 | 5 | 29J | Jeb Kuntz Carnation, WA | Carnation, WA | - |
Super Mod 4 Cycle
A Main
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 81 | Keaten Tarr Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | - | |
2 | 5 | 26 | Derek Almy Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | 3 | |
3 | 4 | 83 | Jess Havens Air Way Heights, WA | Air Way Heights, WA | 1 | |
4 | 6 | 5 | Rich Christman Cheney, WA | Cheney, WA | 2 | |
5 | 2 | 3 | Colton Schultz Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -3 | |
6 | 8 | 15 | Treven Tarr Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 2 | |
7 | 3 | 91 | Reesen Tarr Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -4 |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 81 | Keaten Tarr Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | 1 | |
2 | 6 | 83 | Jess Havens Air Way Heights, WA | Air Way Heights, WA | 4 | |
3 | 5 | 88 | Rusty Webb Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | 2 | |
4 | 1 | 5 | Rich Christman Cheney, WA | Cheney, WA | -3 | |
5 | 3 | 15 | Treven Tarr Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -2 |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 26 | Derek Almy Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | - | |
2 | 4 | 3 | Colton Schultz Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 2 | |
3 | 5 | 91 | Reesen Tarr Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 2 | |
4 | 2 | 7X | Larry Christen Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -2 | |
5 | 3 | 8 | Joe Sarceda Nampa, ID | Nampa, ID | -2 |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 91 | Reesen Tarr Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - | |
2 | 6 | 5 | Rich Christman Cheney, WA | Cheney, WA | 4 | |
3 | 4 | 15 | Treven Tarr Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 1 | |
4 | 2 | 88 | Rusty Webb Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | -2 | |
5 | 5 | 7X | Larry Christen Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - |
Heat 4
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | Colton Schultz Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 1 | |
2 | 4 | 81 | Keaten Tarr Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | 2 | |
3 | 1 | 83 | Jess Havens Air Way Heights, WA | Air Way Heights, WA | -2 | |
4 | 5 | 26 | Derek Almy Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | 1 | |
5 | 3 | 38 | Justin Ross Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -2 |
1/4 Midget Open Motor Class
A Main
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 21C | Clayton Jalakas Carnation, WA | Carnation, WA | - | |
2 | 2 | 11 | Kaylee Decker Duvall, WA | Duvall, WA | - | |
3 | 3 | 1C | Carter Sweatman Hoquiam, WA | Hoquiam, WA | - | |
4 | 6 | S11 | Tucker Shoemaker Selah, WA | Selah, WA | 2 | |
5 | 5 | 07 | Makenna Lutz Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | - | |
6 | 4 | 99 | Tommy Craig Wenatchee, WA | Wenatchee, WA | -2 |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 21C | Clayton Jalakas Carnation, WA | Carnation, WA | 1 | |
2 | 6 | 11 | Kaylee Decker Duvall, WA | Duvall, WA | 4 | |
3 | 3 | 1C | Carter Sweatman Hoquiam, WA | Hoquiam, WA | - | |
4 | 4 | 07 | Makenna Lutz Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | - | |
5 | 1 | S11 | Tucker Shoemaker Selah, WA | Selah, WA | -4 | |
6 | 5 | 99 | Tommy Craig Wenatchee, WA | Wenatchee, WA | -1 | |
7 | 10R | Cedric Richey Toledo, WA | Toledo, WA | - |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 11 | Kaylee Decker Duvall, WA | Duvall, WA | 1 | |
2 | 6 | 21C | Clayton Jalakas Carnation, WA | Carnation, WA | 4 | |
3 | 3 | 99 | Tommy Craig Wenatchee, WA | Wenatchee, WA | - | |
4 | 5 | 1C | Carter Sweatman Hoquiam, WA | Hoquiam, WA | 1 | |
5 | 7 | S11 | Tucker Shoemaker Selah, WA | Selah, WA | 2 | |
6 | 4 | 07 | Makenna Lutz Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | -2 |
Open Pro
A Main
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 33 | Josh Culley Boise, WA | Boise, WA | - | |
2 | 5 | 51 | Jared Storer Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 3 | |
3 | 10 | 72T | BJ Tidrick Kennewick, WA | Kennewick, WA | 7 | |
4 | 12 | 69 | Trayten Tarr Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 8 | |
5 | 9 | 26 | Derek Almy Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | 4 | |
6 | 2 | 44 | Brandon Baker Cheney, WA | Cheney, WA | -4 | |
7 | 8 | 29 | Levi Kuntz Carnation, WA | Carnation, WA | 1 | |
8 | 3 | 24 | Matt Dugas Bridgeport, WA | Bridgeport, WA | -5 | |
9 | 4 | 91 | Reesen Tarr Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -5 | |
10 | 7 | 15W | DANIEL WATKINS Davenport, WA | Davenport, WA | -3 | |
11 | 11 | 29J | Jeb Kuntz Carnation, WA | Carnation, WA | - | |
12 | 6 | 81C | Benjamin Cox Sumner, WA | Sumner, WA | -6 |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 51 | Jared Storer Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 3 | |
2 | 1 | 33 | Josh Culley Boise, WA | Boise, WA | -1 | |
3 | 6 | 24 | Matt Dugas Bridgeport, WA | Bridgeport, WA | 3 | |
4 | 2 | 15W | DANIEL WATKINS Davenport, WA | Davenport, WA | -2 | |
5 | 5 | 72T | BJ Tidrick Kennewick, WA | Kennewick, WA | - | |
6 | 3 | 26 | Derek Almy Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | -3 |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 13 | Dylan Heer Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | 2 | |
2 | 1 | 44 | Brandon Baker Cheney, WA | Cheney, WA | -1 | |
3 | 5 | 69 | Trayten Tarr Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 2 | |
4 | 91 | Reesen Tarr Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - | ||
5 | 6 | 29 | Levi Kuntz Carnation, WA | Carnation, WA | 1 | |
6 | 2 | 81C | Benjamin Cox Sumner, WA | Sumner, WA | -4 | |
7 | 4 | 29J | Jeb Kuntz Carnation, WA | Carnation, WA | -3 |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 91 | Reesen Tarr Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - | |
2 | 2 | 24 | Matt Dugas Bridgeport, WA | Bridgeport, WA | - | |
3 | 7 | 44 | Brandon Baker Cheney, WA | Cheney, WA | 4 | |
4 | 6 | 15W | DANIEL WATKINS Davenport, WA | Davenport, WA | 2 | |
5 | 4 | 51 | Jared Storer Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -1 | |
DQ | 5 | 13 | Dylan Heer Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | - | |
DQ | 3 | 69 | Trayten Tarr Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - |
Heat 4
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 33 | Josh Culley Boise, WA | Boise, WA | 5 | |
2 | 5 | 81C | Benjamin Cox Sumner, WA | Sumner, WA | 3 | |
3 | 4 | 26 | Derek Almy Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | 1 | |
4 | 1 | 29 | Levi Kuntz Carnation, WA | Carnation, WA | -3 | |
5 | 2 | 72T | BJ Tidrick Kennewick, WA | Kennewick, WA | -3 | |
6 | 3 | 29J | Jeb Kuntz Carnation, WA | Carnation, WA | -3 |