Season Opener Tickets Now On-Sale
2/28/2024 -
Coming up on Saturday April 20th is the 54th Season Opener at WVSO Presented by Bob's Classic. It’s going to be an action packed night with the $2,000
PIT PAY Now Available for WVSO
2/23/2024 -
Pit Pay is now live for purchasing your 2024 WVSO Memberships. You must download the Pit Pay App, search for Wenatchee Valley Super Oval. Pit Passes w
$25,000 to win Wenatchee 200 Information
2/12/2024 -
The Wenatchee 200 Presented by Plumb Perfect returns to the fastest 1/4 mile in the west Wenatchee Valley's Super Oval on Saturday June 1st. The event
2/26/2022 - Wenatchee Valley Super Oval
Wenatchee, WA
Northwest Winter Karting Nationals Day 1
Practice/ Multiple Rounds of Qualifying Heats
Classes
Track Contact
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
Kids Comer Karts
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 95 | Maverick Thompson Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 3 | |
2 | 5 | 5 | Ben Hindman Vancouver, WA | Vancouver, WA | 3 | |
3 | 2 | 26 | Bristol Almy Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | -1 | |
4 | 7 | 65 | Rhett Scoleri Arlington, WA | Arlington, WA | 3 | |
5 | 3 | 11 | Aiden Stack Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | -2 | |
6 | 6 | 89 | Kimber Bylund Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - | |
7 | 1 | 5A | Matthew Anders Wenatchee, WA | Wenatchee, WA | -6 |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 65 | Rhett Scoleri Arlington, WA | Arlington, WA | - | |
2 | 4 | 95 | Maverick Thompson Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 2 | |
3 | 2 | 89 | Kimber Bylund Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -1 | |
4 | 5 | 11 | Aiden Stack Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | 1 | |
5 | 3 | 5 | Ben Hindman Vancouver, WA | Vancouver, WA | -2 | |
6 | 6 | 26 | Bristol Almy Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | - | |
7 | 7 | 5A | Matthew Anders Wenatchee, WA | Wenatchee, WA | - |
Jr Karts 1 Ages 5-9
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 10 | Ryker Bernard Soap Lake, WA | Soap Lake, WA | - | |
2 | 3 | 51 | Tyson Knutson Quincy, WA | Quincy, WA | 1 | |
3 | 4 | 46 | Jaxon Bernard Soap Lake, WA | Soap Lake, WA | 1 | |
4 | 2 | 26 | Bristol Knutson Quincy, WA | Quincy, WA | -2 |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 51 | Tyson Knutson Quincy, WA | Quincy, WA | 1 | |
2 | 4 | 10 | Ryker Bernard Soap Lake, WA | Soap Lake, WA | 2 | |
3 | 3 | 26 | Bristol Knutson Quincy, WA | Quincy, WA | - | |
4 | 1 | 46 | Jaxon Bernard Soap Lake, WA | Soap Lake, WA | -3 |
Box Stock
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 81C | Benjamin Cox Sumner, WA | Sumner, WA | 1 | |
2 | 8 | 51X | Abby Coddo Davenport, WA | Davenport, WA | 6 | |
3 | 3 | 4 | Todd Walters East Wenatchee, WA | East Wenatchee, WA | - | |
4 | 6 | 09 | Piper Harless Arlington, WA | Arlington, WA | 2 | |
5 | 1 | 50 | Sam Dake Monroe, WA | Monroe, WA | -4 | |
6 | 5 | 9 | Brad Morrison Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | -1 | |
7 | 7 | 7 | Breanna Macken Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | - | |
8 | 4 | 72 | Tyler Mitchell Dracut, MA | Dracut, MA | -4 |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 99 | Tyler Larr Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | 7 | |
2 | 1 | 24 | Ryder Shiflett Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | -1 | |
3 | 6 | 27 | Janell Walters Yakima, WA | Yakima, WA | 3 | |
4 | 5 | 12B | Curtis Burt Burlington, WA | Burlington, WA | 1 | |
5 | 4 | 57 | Caleb Ervin Snohomish, WA | Snohomish, WA | -1 | |
6 | 2 | 22 | Emily Macken Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | -4 | |
7 | 7 | 24X | Mike Fisher Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | - |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 2 | Mike Roberts East Wenatchee, WA | East Wenatchee, WA | 2 | |
2 | 2 | 44 | Lorne Jercha Camano Island, WA | Camano Island, WA | - | |
3 | 5 | 9X | eric riedinger Wenatchee, WA | Wenatchee, WA | 2 | |
4 | 7 | 12 | Luke Schall Wenatchee, WA | Wenatchee, WA | 3 | |
5 | 6 | 56 | Andrew Cardey Rainier, WA | Rainier, WA | 1 | |
6 | 1 | 56C | Mark Cardey Rainier, WA | Rainier, WA | -5 |
Heat 4
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 9 | Brad Morrison Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | 3 | |
2 | 7 | 81C | Benjamin Cox Sumner, WA | Sumner, WA | 5 | |
3 | 6 | 4 | Todd Walters East Wenatchee, WA | East Wenatchee, WA | 3 | |
4 | 3 | 09 | Piper Harless Arlington, WA | Arlington, WA | -1 | |
5 | 5 | 72 | Tyler Mitchell Dracut, MA | Dracut, MA | - | |
6 | 8 | 50 | Sam Dake Monroe, WA | Monroe, WA | 2 | |
7 | 2 | 7 | Breanna Macken Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | -5 |
Heat 5
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 99 | Tyler Larr Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | - | |
2 | 3 | 27 | Janell Walters Yakima, WA | Yakima, WA | 1 | |
3 | 8 | 24 | Ryder Shiflett Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | 5 | |
4 | 5 | 57 | Caleb Ervin Snohomish, WA | Snohomish, WA | 1 | |
5 | 7 | 22 | Emily Macken Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | 2 | |
6 | 4 | 12B | Curtis Burt Burlington, WA | Burlington, WA | -2 | |
7 | 2 | 24X | Mike Fisher Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | -5 |
Heat 6
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 9X | eric riedinger Wenatchee, WA | Wenatchee, WA | 2 | |
2 | 4 | 14 | Don Holmes Everett, WA | Everett, WA | 2 | |
3 | 6 | 44 | Lorne Jercha Camano Island, WA | Camano Island, WA | 3 | |
4 | 1 | 12 | Luke Schall Wenatchee, WA | Wenatchee, WA | -3 |
1/4 Midget Restricted Rookie
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 29 | Payton Harding Oakville, WA | Oakville, WA | 2 | |
2 | 4 | 1C | Carter Sweatman Hoquiam, WA | Hoquiam, WA | 2 | |
3 | 1 | 55X | Huxley Mickleson Kalama, WA | Kalama, WA | -2 | |
4 | 2 | S11 | Tucker Shoemaker Selah, WA | Selah, WA | -2 | |
5 | 5 | 10C | Cedric Richey Toledo, WA | Toledo, WA | - |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 1 | Treycen LeCompte Elma, WA | Elma, WA | 1 | |
2 | 4 | 87 | Hudson Lutz Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | 2 | |
3 | 5 | 00 | Andrew Wright Olympia, WA | Olympia, WA | 2 | |
4 | 1 | 27 | Hunter Maggard Yakima, WA | Yakima, WA | -3 | |
5 | 3 | 87A | Remington Florance SATSOP, WA | SATSOP, WA | -2 |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 55 | Jordan Devries Concrete, WA | Concrete, WA | - | |
2 | 2 | 3 | Landon Henson Aberdeen, WA | Aberdeen, WA | - | |
3 | 4 | 57S | Shelby Webb Yelm, WA | Yelm, WA | 1 | |
4 | 3 | 100 | Barrett Hopkins Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | -1 |
Heat 4
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 1C | Carter Sweatman Hoquiam, WA | Hoquiam, WA | 1 | |
2 | 3 | 29 | Payton Harding Oakville, WA | Oakville, WA | 1 | |
3 | 4 | S11 | Tucker Shoemaker Selah, WA | Selah, WA | 1 | |
4 | 5 | 55X | Huxley Mickleson Kalama, WA | Kalama, WA | 1 | |
5 | 1 | 10C | Cedric Richey Toledo, WA | Toledo, WA | -4 |
Heat 5
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 00 | Andrew Wright Olympia, WA | Olympia, WA | - | |
2 | 4 | 1 | Treycen LeCompte Elma, WA | Elma, WA | 2 | |
3 | 3 | 87A | Remington Florance SATSOP, WA | SATSOP, WA | - | |
4 | 2 | 87 | Hudson Lutz Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | -2 | |
5 | 5 | 27 | Hunter Maggard Yakima, WA | Yakima, WA | - |
Heat 6
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 55 | Jordan Devries Concrete, WA | Concrete, WA | 3 | |
2 | 3 | 3 | Landon Henson Aberdeen, WA | Aberdeen, WA | 1 | |
3 | 1 | 57S | Shelby Webb Yelm, WA | Yelm, WA | -2 | |
4 | 2 | 100 | Barrett Hopkins Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | -2 |
Spokane Sealed
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 2 | Shelby Thompson Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 4 | |
2 | 6 | 3 | Colton Schultz Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 4 | |
3 | 1 | 44 | Joseph Bushy Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -2 | |
4 | 7 | 08 | samantha varner Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 3 | |
5 | 2 | 53 | jenelle Glennon Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -3 | |
6 | 3 | 4K | Karly Klein Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | -3 | |
7 | 4 | 2K | Kyle Larr Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | -3 |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 061 | Jim Kellogg Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - | |
2 | 3 | 88X | Rusty Webb Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | 1 | |
3 | 6 | 22 | Armando Gomez Valleyford , WA | Valleyford , WA | 3 | |
4 | 7 | 4 | Masen Hagood Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | 3 | |
5 | 5 | 62 | Rich Irving Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - | |
6 | 2 | 93 | Nathan Pugh Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | -4 |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 29 | Shaleena Almy Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | - | |
2 | 3 | 75 | Ken McGuire Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 1 | |
3 | 2 | 80 | Ashley Guetlin Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -1 | |
4 | 5 | 27P | Tanner Pugh Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | 1 | |
5 | 4 | 51X | Abby Coddo Davenport, WA | Davenport, WA | -1 | |
6 | 6 | 16 | Josh Childress East Wenatchee, WA | East Wenatchee, WA | - |
Heat 4
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 88 | Braden Dodson Spokane, ID | Spokane, ID | - | |
2 | 6 | 114 | Harley Kellogg Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 4 | |
3 | 4 | 7 | Dillon Huffines Selah, WA | Selah, WA | 1 | |
4 | 5 | 27 | Sam Anthony Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 1 | |
5 | 3 | A96 | Ashton Hesseltine Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -2 | |
6 | 7 | 17 | Kaidyn Moran Kennewick, WA | Kennewick, WA | 1 | |
7 | 2 | 4M | Brad Morrison Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | -5 |
Heat 5
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 2 | Shelby Thompson Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 2 | |
2 | 2 | 3 | Colton Schultz Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - | |
3 | 1 | 08 | samantha varner Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -2 | |
4 | 5 | 4K | Karly Klein Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | 1 | |
5 | 7 | 44 | Joseph Bushy Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 2 | |
6 | 6 | 53 | jenelle Glennon Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - | |
7 | 4 | 2K | Kyle Larr Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | -3 |
Heat 6
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 88X | Rusty Webb Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | 4 | |
2 | 7 | 061 | Jim Kellogg Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 5 | |
3 | 1 | 4 | Masen Hagood Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | -2 | |
4 | 3 | 62 | Rich Irving Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -1 | |
5 | 2 | 22 | Armando Gomez Valleyford , WA | Valleyford , WA | -3 | |
6 | 6 | 93 | Nathan Pugh Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | - |
Heat 7
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 80 | Ashley Guetlin Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 4 | |
2 | 6 | 29 | Shaleena Almy Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | 4 | |
3 | 4 | 75 | Ken McGuire Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 1 | |
4 | 2 | 27P | Tanner Pugh Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | -2 | |
5 | 1 | 16 | Josh Childress East Wenatchee, WA | East Wenatchee, WA | -4 | |
6 | 3 | 51X | Abby Coddo Davenport, WA | Davenport, WA | -3 |
Heat 8
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 88 | Braden Dodson Spokane, ID | Spokane, ID | 5 | |
2 | 1 | 114 | Harley Kellogg Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -1 | |
3 | 3 | 7 | Dillon Huffines Selah, WA | Selah, WA | - | |
4 | 4 | A96 | Ashton Hesseltine Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - | |
5 | 2 | 27 | Sam Anthony Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -3 | |
6 | 7 | 17 | Kaidyn Moran Kennewick, WA | Kennewick, WA | 1 | |
7 | 5 | 4M | Brad Morrison Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | -2 |
Jr Karts 2 Ages 10-15
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 09 | Piper Harless Arlington, WA | Arlington, WA | - | |
2 | 4 | 3 | Madex Moran Kennewick, WA | Kennewick, WA | 2 | |
3 | 2 | 10 | Skylar McClaughry Marysville, WA | Marysville, WA | -1 | |
4 | 5 | 53 | Case Torrey Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | 1 | |
5 | 3 | 97 | Kellan Ingram Wenatchee, WA | Wenatchee, WA | -2 |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 4 | Madisen Hagood Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | 4 | |
2 | 3 | 24 | Ryder Shiflett Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | 1 | |
3 | 4 | 56 | Andrew Cardey Rainier, WA | Rainier, WA | 1 | |
4 | 1 | 74 | tyler huffines Selah, WA | Selah, WA | -3 | |
5 | 2 | 99 | Brody Brown Marysville, WA | Marysville, WA | -3 |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | Madex Moran Kennewick, WA | Kennewick, WA | 1 | |
2 | 5 | 09 | Piper Harless Arlington, WA | Arlington, WA | 3 | |
3 | 4 | 10 | Skylar McClaughry Marysville, WA | Marysville, WA | 1 | |
4 | 1 | 53 | Case Torrey Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | -3 | |
5 | 3 | 97 | Kellan Ingram Wenatchee, WA | Wenatchee, WA | -2 |
Heat 4
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 56 | Andrew Cardey Rainier, WA | Rainier, WA | 1 | |
2 | 1 | 4 | Madisen Hagood Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | -1 | |
3 | 5 | 74 | tyler huffines Selah, WA | Selah, WA | 2 | |
4 | 3 | 24 | Ryder Shiflett Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | -1 | |
5 | 4 | 99 | Brody Brown Marysville, WA | Marysville, WA | -1 |
Stage 2/3 4 Cycle
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 10 | Dan Stanley Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | 1 | |
2 | 1 | 51 | Jared Storer Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -1 | |
3 | 5 | 281 | Brandon Rutledge Gervais, OR | Gervais, OR | 2 | |
4 | 3 | 44 | Lorne Jercha Camano Island, WA | Camano Island, WA | -1 | |
5 | 4 | 2 | Cooper Richards East Wenatchee, WA | East Wenatchee, WA | -1 |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 9 | Tanner Pugh Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | - | |
2 | 2 | 41 | Gabe Sessler Meridian, ID | Meridian, ID | - | |
3 | 5 | 19 | Chris Knutson Quincy, WA | Quincy, WA | 2 | |
4 | 4 | 22R | Riley Hood Arlington, WA | Arlington, WA | - |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 3 | Colton Schultz Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 3 | |
2 | 3 | 56C | Mark Cardey Rainier, WA | Rainier, WA | 1 | |
3 | 2 | 7X | Larry Christen Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -1 | |
4 | 1 | 4 | Phillip Ervin Everett, WA | Everett, WA | -3 | |
5 | 5 | 12X | Mason Thompson Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - |
Heat 4
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 281 | Brandon Rutledge Gervais, OR | Gervais, OR | 1 | |
2 | 5 | 10 | Dan Stanley Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | 3 | |
3 | 6 | 51 | Jared Storer Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 3 | |
4 | 1 | 23 | Brice Clark Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -3 | |
5 | 4 | 44 | Lorne Jercha Camano Island, WA | Camano Island, WA | -1 | |
6 | 3 | 2 | Cooper Richards East Wenatchee, WA | East Wenatchee, WA | -3 |
Heat 5
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 19 | Chris Knutson Quincy, WA | Quincy, WA | 1 | |
2 | 6 | 9 | Tanner Pugh Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | 4 | |
3 | 4 | 16 | Glenn Knutson Quincy, WA | Quincy, WA | 1 | |
4 | 5 | 41 | Gabe Sessler Meridian, ID | Meridian, ID | 1 | |
5 | 3 | 22R | Riley Hood Arlington, WA | Arlington, WA | -2 | |
6 | 1 | X72 | Jim Bise Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | -5 |
Heat 6
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | Colton Schultz Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 1 | |
2 | 1 | 12X | Mason Thompson Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -1 | |
3 | 3 | 56C | Mark Cardey Rainier, WA | Rainier, WA | - | |
4 | 4 | 7X | Larry Christen Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - | |
5 | 5 | 4 | Phillip Ervin Everett, WA | Everett, WA | - |
KT 100
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 66 | Garett Colletti Kent, WA | Kent, WA | - | |
2 | 4 | 16 | Gabe Sessler Meridian, ID | Meridian, ID | 2 | |
3 | 6 | 677 | Jerry Pitts Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | 3 | |
4 | 3 | 31 | Joey Scoleri Arlington, WA | Arlington, WA | -1 | |
5 | 2 | 19 | Chris Knutson Quincy, WA | Quincy, WA | -3 | |
6 | 5 | 2 | Cooper Richards East Wenatchee, WA | East Wenatchee, WA | -1 |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 13X | Kevin Heer Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | 3 | |
2 | 1 | 131 | Derek Amundson Snohomish, WA | Snohomish, WA | -1 | |
3 | 2 | 13 | Dylan Heer Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | -1 | |
4 | 6 | 12B | Curtis Burt Burlington, WA | Burlington, WA | 2 | |
5 | 5 | 56 | Chris Cort Lake Stevens, WA | Lake Stevens, WA | - | |
6 | 3 | 81C | Benjamin Cox Sumner, WA | Sumner, WA | -3 |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 16 | Gabe Sessler Meridian, ID | Meridian, ID | 2 | |
2 | 1 | 677 | Jerry Pitts Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | -1 | |
3 | 4 | 31 | Joey Scoleri Arlington, WA | Arlington, WA | 1 | |
4 | 6 | 66 | Garett Colletti Kent, WA | Kent, WA | 2 | |
5 | 5 | 19 | Chris Knutson Quincy, WA | Quincy, WA | - | |
6 | 2 | 2 | Cooper Richards East Wenatchee, WA | East Wenatchee, WA | -4 |
Heat 4
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 13X | Kevin Heer Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | 2 | |
2 | 5 | 13 | Dylan Heer Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | 3 | |
3 | 1 | 12B | Curtis Burt Burlington, WA | Burlington, WA | -2 | |
4 | 6 | 131 | Derek Amundson Snohomish, WA | Snohomish, WA | 2 | |
5 | 4 | 81C | Benjamin Cox Sumner, WA | Sumner, WA | -1 | |
6 | 2 | 56 | Chris Cort Lake Stevens, WA | Lake Stevens, WA | -4 |
Super Mod 4 Cycle
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 46 | Jessi Shaw Kent, WA | Kent, WA | - | |
2 | 7 | 31 | Joey Scoleri Arlington, WA | Arlington, WA | 5 | |
3 | 2 | 15W | DANIEL WATKINS Davenport, WA | Davenport, WA | -1 | |
4 | 5 | 41 | Gabe Sessler Meridian, ID | Meridian, ID | 1 | |
5 | 6 | 8 | Ronnie Cox Bothell, WA | Bothell, WA | 1 |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 17 | Shaleena Almy Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | 1 | |
2 | 7 | 9 | Tanner Pugh Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | 5 | |
3 | 6 | 3 | Colton Schultz Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 3 | |
4 | 12X | Mason Thompson Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - | ||
5 | 5 | 12 | Jason Thomas Granite Falls, WA | Granite Falls, WA | - | |
6 | 1 | 26 | Rusty Webb Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | -5 | |
7 | 3 | 55 | Haeden Plybon Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -4 |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 8 | Ronnie Cox Bothell, WA | Bothell, WA | - | |
2 | 3 | 12X | Mason Thompson Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 1 | |
3 | 6 | 46 | Jessi Shaw Kent, WA | Kent, WA | 3 | |
4 | 2 | 41 | Gabe Sessler Meridian, ID | Meridian, ID | -2 | |
5 | 4 | 7X | Larry Christen Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -1 | |
6 | 5 | 15W | DANIEL WATKINS Davenport, WA | Davenport, WA | -1 |
Heat 4
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 26 | Rusty Webb Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | 6 | |
2 | 1 | 31 | Joey Scoleri Arlington, WA | Arlington, WA | -1 | |
3 | 2 | 3 | Colton Schultz Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -1 | |
4 | 8 | 9 | Tanner Pugh Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | 4 | |
5 | 6 | 17 | Shaleena Almy Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | 1 | |
6 | 3 | 12 | Jason Thomas Granite Falls, WA | Granite Falls, WA | -3 | |
7 | 5 | 55 | Haeden Plybon Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -2 |
1/4 Midget Open Motor Class
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 27X | Hayden Tidrick Yakima, WA | Yakima, WA | 2 | |
2 | 5 | 20 | Zachary Olsson Seattle, WA | Seattle, WA | 3 | |
3 | 4 | 27 | Ethan Mcfarland Snohomish, WA | Snohomish, WA | 1 | |
4 | 6 | S11 | Tucker Shoemaker Selah, WA | Selah, WA | 2 | |
5 | 1 | 1C | Carter Sweatman Hoquiam, WA | Hoquiam, WA | -4 | |
6 | 2 | 57B | Brooke Webb Yelm, WA | Yelm, WA | -4 |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 3 | Landon Henson Aberdeen, WA | Aberdeen, WA | - | |
2 | 4 | 45 | Zack Tidrick Yakima, WA | Yakima, WA | 2 | |
3 | 3 | 55 | Jordan Devries Concrete, WA | Concrete, WA | - | |
4 | 5 | 07 | Makenna Lutz Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | 1 | |
5 | 2 | 10C | Cedric Richey Toledo, WA | Toledo, WA | -3 |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 21C | Clayton Jalakas Carnation, WA | Carnation, WA | - | |
2 | 2 | 11 | Kaylee Decker Duvall, WA | Duvall, WA | - | |
3 | 3 | 29 | Payton Harding Oakville, WA | Oakville, WA | - | |
4 | 5 | 99 | Tommy Craig Wenatchee, WA | Wenatchee, WA | 1 | |
5 | 4 | 87A | Remington Florance SATSOP, WA | SATSOP, WA | -1 |
Heat 4
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | S11 | Tucker Shoemaker Selah, WA | Selah, WA | - | |
2 | 2 | 20 | Zachary Olsson Seattle, WA | Seattle, WA | - | |
3 | 6 | 1C | Carter Sweatman Hoquiam, WA | Hoquiam, WA | 3 | |
4 | 4 | 27X | Hayden Tidrick Yakima, WA | Yakima, WA | - | |
5 | 3 | 27 | Ethan Mcfarland Snohomish, WA | Snohomish, WA | -2 | |
6 | 5 | 57B | Brooke Webb Yelm, WA | Yelm, WA | -1 |
Heat 5
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 45 | Zack Tidrick Yakima, WA | Yakima, WA | 1 | |
2 | 3 | 55 | Jordan Devries Concrete, WA | Concrete, WA | 1 | |
3 | 5 | 3 | Landon Henson Aberdeen, WA | Aberdeen, WA | 2 | |
4 | 4 | 10C | Cedric Richey Toledo, WA | Toledo, WA | - | |
5 | 1 | 07 | Makenna Lutz Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | -4 |
Heat 6
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 21C | Clayton Jalakas Carnation, WA | Carnation, WA | 4 | |
2 | 3 | 29 | Payton Harding Oakville, WA | Oakville, WA | 1 | |
3 | 1 | 99 | Tommy Craig Wenatchee, WA | Wenatchee, WA | -2 | |
4 | 4 | 11 | Kaylee Decker Duvall, WA | Duvall, WA | - | |
5 | 2 | 87A | Remington Florance SATSOP, WA | SATSOP, WA | -3 |
Open Pro
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 23 | Tyler Weber Kettle Falls, WA | Kettle Falls, WA | - | |
2 | 6 | 13 | Dylan Heer Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | 4 | |
3 | 2 | 46 | Jessi Shaw Kent, WA | Kent, WA | -1 | |
4 | 3 | 22R | Riley Hood Arlington, WA | Arlington, WA | -1 | |
5 | 4 | 131 | Derek Amundson Snohomish, WA | Snohomish, WA | -1 |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 16 | Gabe Sessler Meridian, ID | Meridian, ID | 2 | |
2 | 4 | 51 | Jared Storer Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 2 | |
3 | 6 | 9 | Ronnie Cox Bothell, WA | Bothell, WA | 3 | |
4 | 2 | 4 | Phillip Ervin Everett, WA | Everett, WA | -2 | |
5 | 5 | 24 | Matt Dugas Bridgeport, WA | Bridgeport, WA | - |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 12B | Curtis Burt Burlington, WA | Burlington, WA | 2 | |
2 | 6 | 56 | Chris Cort Lake Stevens, WA | Lake Stevens, WA | 4 | |
3 | 4 | 45 | David McClaughry Marysville, WA | Marysville, WA | 1 | |
4 | 2 | 15W | DANIEL WATKINS Davenport, WA | Davenport, WA | -2 | |
5 | 5 | 26 | Rusty Webb Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | - |
Heat 4
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 13 | Dylan Heer Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | - | |
2 | 3 | 131 | Derek Amundson Snohomish, WA | Snohomish, WA | 1 | |
3 | 6 | 23 | Tyler Weber Kettle Falls, WA | Kettle Falls, WA | 3 | |
4 | 5 | 46 | Jessi Shaw Kent, WA | Kent, WA | 1 | |
5 | 4 | 22R | Riley Hood Arlington, WA | Arlington, WA | -1 |
Heat 5
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 9 | Ronnie Cox Bothell, WA | Bothell, WA | - | |
2 | 3 | 51 | Jared Storer Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 1 | |
3 | 4 | 16 | Gabe Sessler Meridian, ID | Meridian, ID | 1 | |
4 | 5 | 4 | Phillip Ervin Everett, WA | Everett, WA | 1 | |
5 | 2 | 24 | Matt Dugas Bridgeport, WA | Bridgeport, WA | -3 |
Heat 6
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 26 | Rusty Webb Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | 1 | |
2 | 6 | 22 | Nick Moore Marysville, WA | Marysville, WA | 4 | |
3 | 3 | 45 | David McClaughry Marysville, WA | Marysville, WA | - | |
4 | 4 | 12B | Curtis Burt Burlington, WA | Burlington, WA | - | |
5 | 1 | 56 | Chris Cort Lake Stevens, WA | Lake Stevens, WA | -4 | |
6 | 5 | 15W | DANIEL WATKINS Davenport, WA | Davenport, WA | -1 |