Results

<<>>
Wenat...9/25/2021Northwest Super Late Model Series
Full Results
Wenat...9/25/2021Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...9/25/2021Holaday's Custom Muffler B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...9/25/2021Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...9/11/2021Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...9/11/2021Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...9/11/2021Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...9/11/2021Tri-State Legends
Full Results
Wenat...8/21/2021Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...8/21/2021Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...8/21/2021Northwest Vintage Modifieds
Full Results
Wenat...8/21/2021Northwest Focus Midgets
Full Results
Wenat...8/14/2021Johnson Electric Bump 2 Pass
Full Results
Wenat...8/14/2021Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...8/14/2021NW Pro 4 Trucks
Full Results
Wenat...8/7/2021Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...8/7/2021Holaday's Custom Muffler B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...8/7/2021Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...8/7/2021Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...7/17/2021Granite Sprint Cars/SpeedTour Sprint Cars/NSRA Spr
Full Results
Wenat...7/17/2021Holaday's Custom Muffler B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...7/17/2021West Coast Vintage Racers
Full Results
Wenat...7/17/2021Northwest Focus Midgets
Full Results
Wenat...7/17/2021Holaday's Custom Muffler B-Mods & Speedtour Mods
Full Results
Wenat...7/10/2021Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...7/10/2021Mountain Dew Jr. Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...7/10/2021Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...7/10/2021Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...7/10/2021Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...7/10/2021Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Mountain Dew Jr. Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Holaday's Custom Muffler B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Northwest Vintage Modifieds
Full Results
Wenat...6/5/2021Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...6/5/2021Holaday's Custom Muffler B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...6/5/2021Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...6/5/2021NW Pro 4 Trucks
Full Results
Wenat...6/5/2021NW Pro 4 Trucks
Full Results
Wenat...6/5/2021WMRA Midgets
Full Results
Wenat...5/22/2021Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...5/22/2021Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...5/22/2021Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...5/22/2021Northwest Vintage Modifieds
Full Results

Points

<<>>
Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Modelsas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Mountain Dew Jr. Late Modelsas of 7/10/2021
Full Points
Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Carsas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
Holaday's Custom Muffler B-Modsas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
Plumb Perfect Roadrunnersas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
Bandolerosas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Jerrys Auto Supply
Leanord Evans
Plumb Perfect
Budweiser
East Wenatchee Cedars Inn
Haglund’s Trophies
Johnson Electric Northwest
Les Schwab
Pepsi  Mtn Dew
IBEW
NECA
North Valley Mechanical
Dick’s Heating  Air Conditioning Inc
Holaday’s Custom Muffler  Fabrication
12 Tribes
Wenatchee Valley Chamber
Knutson Construction
Smittys Pancake House
Nelson Motorsports
Ag Supply
Zero Handicap

Event Profile

4/24/2021 at Wenatchee Valley Super Oval

4/24/2021 at Wenatchee Valley Super Oval

51st Year Celebration Knutson General Contracting PLM 100/NW Legends Nationals | Wenatchee, WA

Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Models

A Main

100 laps | 00:58:08.390
PosStartDriverHometownCar
17Haeden PlybonSpokane, WA55
213Garrett EvansEast Wenatchee, WA64
310Jessie Jensen31J
49Austin ThomDundee, OR93
54Terry HalversonWenatchee, WA2
61Braeden HavensAirwayHeights, WA83
716Trevor FloraCle-Elum, WA4F
811Alex LudemanWaterville , WA38
96Chad FitzpatrickLake Stevens, WA12C
1017Jake WoodsYakima, WA22
118Garrett HuffinesSelah, WA42
1222Brad MorrisonMoses Lake, WA4
1321Gary HomadEast Wenatchee, WA6
1419Kaylee BrysonMuskogee, OK8
1518Andy BeamanSelah, WA3
1614Mike BrooksOlympia, WA12B
172Rocky CrockerWenatchee, WA31
1815Ron StewartMoses Lake, WA20
1925Josh MackenzieWenatchee, WA34
2024Justin DunaganNewport, WA71
2126Scott GrafToledo, OR60
2212Michael KofoidPenngrove, CA12
2323Emilee NewmanMarsing, ID23
243Kaiden AndersonYakima, WA37
2520Kody GrahamEllensburg, WA9
DQ5Michael KnutsonQuincy, WA51

Qualifying

00:00:30.681
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
111Austin ThomDundee, OR9313.453
29Garrett HuffinesSelah, WA4213.505
318Haeden PlybonSpokane, WA5513.510
417Chad FitzpatrickLake Stevens, WA12C13.597
510Michael KnutsonQuincy, WA5113.655
624Terry HalversonWenatchee, WA213.663
726Kaiden AndersonYakima, WA3713.663
823Rocky CrockerWenatchee, WA3113.703
912Braeden HavensAirwayHeights, WA8313.705
103Jessie Jensen31J13.717
1119Alex LudemanWaterville , WA3813.735
1220Michael KofoidPenngrove, CA1213.761
134Garrett EvansEast Wenatchee, WA6413.766
147Mike BrooksOlympia, WA12B14.022
158Ron StewartMoses Lake, WA2014.065
161Trevor FloraCle-Elum, WA4F14.114
1725Jake WoodsYakima, WA2214.135
1816Andy BeamanSelah, WA314.214
196Kaylee BrysonMuskogee, OK814.240
2015Kody GrahamEllensburg, WA914.311
212Gary HomadEast Wenatchee, WA614.320
2221Brad MorrisonMoses Lake, WA414.353
235Emilee NewmanMarsing, ID2314.671
2414Justin DunaganNewport, WA7114.705
2522Josh MackenzieWenatchee, WA3414.821
2613Scott GrafToledo, OR6014.877

Practice1: Lineup

00:00:00
StartDriverHometownCar
1Andy BeamanSelah, WA3
2Mike BrooksOlympia, WA12B
3Kaylee BrysonMuskogee, OK8
4Rocky CrockerWenatchee, WA31
5Trevor FloraCle-Elum, WA4F
6Kody GrahamEllensburg, WA9
7Braeden HavensAirwayHeights, WA83
8Gary HomadEast Wenatchee, WA6
9Garrett HuffinesSelah, WA42
10Michael KofoidPenngrove, CA12
11Josh MackenzieWenatchee, WA34
12Brad MorrisonMoses Lake, WA4
13Emilee NewmanMarsing, ID23
14Ron StewartMoses Lake, WA20
15Austin ThomDundee, OR93
16Jake WoodsYakima, WA22
17Haeden PlybonSpokane, WA55
18Scott GrafToledo, OR60
19Terry HalversonWenatchee, WA2
20Justin DunaganNewport, WA71
21Garrett EvansEast Wenatchee, WA64
22Chad FitzpatrickLake Stevens, WA12C
23Jessie Jensen31J
24Michael KnutsonQuincy, WA51
25Alex LudemanWaterville , WA38

Practice2: Lineup

00:00:00
StartDriverHometownCar
1Andy BeamanSelah, WA3
2Mike BrooksOlympia, WA12B
3Kaylee BrysonMuskogee, OK8
4Rocky CrockerWenatchee, WA31
5Justin DunaganNewport, WA71
6Garrett EvansEast Wenatchee, WA64
7Chad FitzpatrickLake Stevens, WA12C
8Trevor FloraCle-Elum, WA4F
9Scott GrafToledo, OR60
10Kody GrahamEllensburg, WA9
11Terry HalversonWenatchee, WA2
12Braeden HavensAirwayHeights, WA83
13Gary HomadEast Wenatchee, WA6
14Garrett HuffinesSelah, WA42
15Jessie Jensen31J
16Michael KnutsonQuincy, WA51
17Michael KofoidPenngrove, CA12
18Alex LudemanWaterville , WA38
19Josh MackenzieWenatchee, WA34
20Brad MorrisonMoses Lake, WA4
21Emilee NewmanMarsing, ID23
22Haeden PlybonSpokane, WA55
23Ron StewartMoses Lake, WA20
24Austin ThomDundee, OR93
25Jake WoodsYakima, WA22

Plumb Perfect Roadrunners

A Main

30 laps | 00:16:03.487
PosStartDriverHometownCar
112RT GreinerEast Wenatchee, WA25
28John HagoodEphrata, WA4
37Alberto NavarreteEast Wenatchee, WA4N
410Jayson WalkerEast Wenatchee, WA15
59Colton FisherEphrata, WA44
65Masen HagoodEphrata, WA14
74Senna SuydamSnohomish, WA7X
81Jamy MackenMoses Lake, WA52
92Breanna MackenMoses Lake, WA7
1011Jay EvansWenatchee, WA32
113Karlyn KocherLeavenworth, WA98K
126Kyle SpauldingEast Wenatchee, WA55K

Qualifying

00:01:29.551
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
18RT GreinerEast Wenatchee, WA2516.757
26Jay EvansWenatchee, WA3216.865
311Jayson WalkerEast Wenatchee, WA1516.869
42Colton FisherEphrata, WA4416.918
51John HagoodEphrata, WA417.060
63Alberto NavarreteEast Wenatchee, WA4N17.106
712Kyle SpauldingEast Wenatchee, WA55K17.144
810Masen HagoodEphrata, WA1417.330
99Senna SuydamSnohomish, WA7X17.476
105Karlyn KocherLeavenworth, WA98K18.332
114Breanna MackenMoses Lake, WA718.652
127Jamy MackenMoses Lake, WA5218.820

Practice 1: Lineup

00:00:00
StartDriverHometownCar
1Colton FisherEphrata, WA44
2John HagoodEphrata, WA4
3Masen HagoodEphrata, WA14
4Karlyn KocherLeavenworth, WA98K
5Alberto NavarreteEast Wenatchee, WA4N
6Kyle SpauldingEast Wenatchee, WA55K
7Senna SuydamSnohomish, WA7X
8Jayson WalkerEast Wenatchee, WA15
9Jay EvansWenatchee, WA32
10Breanna MackenMoses Lake, WA7
11Jamy MackenMoses Lake, WA52

Practice 2: Lineup

00:00:00
StartDriverHometownCar
1Jay EvansWenatchee, WA32
2Colton FisherEphrata, WA44
3John HagoodEphrata, WA4
4Masen HagoodEphrata, WA14
5Karlyn KocherLeavenworth, WA98K
6Breanna MackenMoses Lake, WA7
7Jamy MackenMoses Lake, WA52
8Alberto NavarreteEast Wenatchee, WA4N
9Kyle SpauldingEast Wenatchee, WA55K
10Senna SuydamSnohomish, WA7X
11Jayson WalkerEast Wenatchee, WA15
12RT GreinerEast Wenatchee, WA25

Bandoleros

Slow Main

20 laps | 00:11:03.867
PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Brody WhitbeckUmatilla, OR99
25Devin NormanYakima, WA10
33Caleb DelongEphrata, WA77
46Kaden SteinburgWenatchee, WA33
51Dakota BallardYakima, WA91
62Brooke BrooksWaterville , WA28

Fast Main

20 laps | 00:07:47.064
PosStartDriverHometownCar
17Ryker OhlerProsser, WA13R
23Cannon DelongEphrata, WA45
32Emerson GoetzOkanogan, WA22
46James HamlinOregon City, OR5J
5-Makenna LutzEphrata, WA07
61Cole DasenbrockDeer Park, WA24
74Tyler SteinbergWenatchee, WA34
DQ5Jaxon MorganMalott, WA56

Qualifying

00:01:46.795
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
14Ryker OhlerProsser, WA13R16.598
28James HamlinOregon City, OR5J16.984
36Tyler SteinbergWenatchee, WA3417.067
412Cannon DelongEphrata, WA4517.171
510Emerson GoetzOkanogan, WA2217.385
611Cole DasenbrockDeer Park, WA2417.552
71Makenna LutzEphrata, WA0717.906
89Kaden SteinburgWenatchee, WA3317.975
97Brody WhitbeckUmatilla, OR9918.220
103Caleb DelongEphrata, WA7719.134
11-Brooke BrooksWaterville , WA2819.335
122Dakota BallardYakima, WA9120.067
DQ5Jaxon MorganMalott, WA5617.046

Practice1: Lineup

00:00:00
StartDriverHometownCar
1Dakota BallardYakima, WA91
2Cole DasenbrockDeer Park, WA24
3Caleb DelongEphrata, WA77
4Cannon DelongEphrata, WA45
5Emerson GoetzOkanogan, WA22
6Makenna LutzEphrata, WA07
7Jaxon MorganMalott, WA56
8Ryker OhlerProsser, WA13R
9Tyler SteinbergWenatchee, WA34
10Kaden SteinburgWenatchee, WA33
11Brody WhitbeckUmatilla, OR99

Practice2: Lineup

00:00:00
StartDriverHometownCar
1Dakota BallardYakima, WA91
2Cole DasenbrockDeer Park, WA24
3Caleb DelongEphrata, WA77
4Cannon DelongEphrata, WA45
5Emerson GoetzOkanogan, WA22
6James HamlinOregon City, OR5J
7Makenna LutzEphrata, WA07
8Jaxon MorganMalott, WA56
9Ryker OhlerProsser, WA13R
10Tyler SteinbergWenatchee, WA34
11Kaden SteinburgWenatchee, WA33
12Brody WhitbeckUmatilla, OR99

Tri-State Legends

A Main

40 laps | 00:35:16.520
PosStartDriverHometownCar
15Billy WeberTacoma, WA28
23Levie JonesPuyallup, WA92
36Chad Sinner11C
44Parker StephensTumwater, WA4
58Tanner BennettEllensburg, WA2T
613Kellen DeanWest Richland, WA88
72Doug SheldonAnchorage, AK-30
87Ricky ArnoldGig Harbor, WA11
914Jeff MuellerLake Stevens, WA2M
1023Dylan WolfAuburn, WA43X
1122Neena KikHermiston, OR3
1221Lance MackeyFairbanks, AK03A
1312Cole AltonPort Angeles, WA09
1411Brandon ColeOlympia, WA25
1524Mike RobertsEast Wenatchee, WA2
1617Bill KikHermiston, OR43
1715Larry BadouxHermiston, OR2B
1816Tim LacySpokane, WA7
1918Allie-Mae JonesPuyallup, WA16
2020Aaron FletTacoma, WA98
219Randy SchaafFife, WA36
2210Kyle LangSnohomish, WA33
2319Bryant CarlsonMonroe, WA25C
241Trace ThompsonWest Richland, WA54

B Main

20 laps | 00:20:48.689
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Lance MackeyFairbanks, AK03A
29Neena KikHermiston, OR3
33Dylan WolfAuburn, WA43X
42Mike RobertsEast Wenatchee, WA2
513Samantha SchwarzMercer Island, WA40
68Greg ScottMonroe, WA08
77Greg EstesRenton, WA7E
8-Curt BoyleDes Moines, WA15
9-Bryant CarlsonMonroe, WA25C
106Randall CopelandAmmon, ID13C
1110Bob BishopBremerton, WA37BB
1214Christopher Rice21
134Marissa SawinSnohomish, WA35
1415Steve BervenWest Richland, WA9
1511Corey BoyleDes Moines, WA76
165Jason PaynePasco, WA22
17-Mac RobertsWenatchee, WA12
1812Josh CharlesYakima, WA7C
1916Scott DawsonPasco, WA28D

Qualifying

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
123Chad Sinner11C0.000
235Billy WeberTacoma, WA280.000
33Parker StephensTumwater, WA40.000
428Levie JonesPuyallup, WA920.000
514Doug SheldonAnchorage, AK-300.000
624Trace ThompsonWest Richland, WA540.000
738Ricky ArnoldGig Harbor, WA110.000
81Tanner BennettEllensburg, WA2T0.000
915Randy SchaafFife, WA360.000
106Kyle LangSnohomish, WA330.000
1113Brandon ColeOlympia, WA250.000
1229Cole AltonPort Angeles, WA090.000
134Kellen DeanWest Richland, WA880.000
1433Jeff MuellerLake Stevens, WA2M0.000
152Larry BadouxHermiston, OR2B0.000
169Tim LacySpokane, WA70.000
1719Bill KikHermiston, OR430.000
1827Allie-Mae JonesPuyallup, WA160.000
197Bryant CarlsonMonroe, WA25C0.000
2020Aaron FletTacoma, WA980.000
2122Lance MackeyFairbanks, AK03A0.000
2237Mike RobertsEast Wenatchee, WA20.000
2310Dylan WolfAuburn, WA43X0.000
2411Marissa SawinSnohomish, WA350.000
2521Jason PaynePasco, WA220.000
2636Randall CopelandAmmon, ID13C0.000
278Greg EstesRenton, WA7E0.000
2826Greg ScottMonroe, WA080.000
2917Neena KikHermiston, OR30.000
305Bob BishopBremerton, WA37BB0.000
3118Corey BoyleDes Moines, WA760.000
3212Josh CharlesYakima, WA7C0.000
3325Samantha SchwarzMercer Island, WA400.000
3430Christopher Rice210.000
3534Mac RobertsWenatchee, WA120.000
3616Curt BoyleDes Moines, WA150.000
3731Steve BervenWest Richland, WA90.000
3832Scott DawsonPasco, WA28D0.000

Practice 1: Lineup

00:00:00
StartDriverHometownCar
1Cole AltonPort Angeles, WA09
2Larry BadouxHermiston, OR2B
3Tanner BennettEllensburg, WA2T
4Bob BishopBremerton, WA37BB
5Curt BoyleDes Moines, WA15
6Bryant CarlsonMonroe, WA25C
7Josh CharlesYakima, WA7C
8Brandon ColeOlympia, WA25
9Randall CopelandAmmon, ID13C
10Scott DawsonPasco, WA28D
11Kellen DeanWest Richland, WA88
12Greg EstesRenton, WA7E
13Allie-Mae JonesPuyallup, WA16
14Levie JonesPuyallup, WA92
15Kyle LangSnohomish, WA33
16Lance MackeyFairbanks, AK03A
17Jason PaynePasco, WA22
18Christopher Rice21
19Mac RobertsWenatchee, WA12
20Mike RobertsEast Wenatchee, WA2
21Marissa SawinSnohomish, WA35
22Randy SchaafFife, WA36
23Samantha SchwarzMercer Island, WA40
24Greg ScottMonroe, WA08
25Doug SheldonAnchorage, AK-30
26Parker StephensTumwater, WA4
27Trace ThompsonWest Richland, WA54
28Billy WeberTacoma, WA28
29Ricky ArnoldGig Harbor, WA11
30Steve BervenWest Richland, WA9
31Tim LacySpokane, WA7

Practice 2: Lineup

00:00:00
StartDriverHometownCar
1Cole AltonPort Angeles, WA09
2Ricky ArnoldGig Harbor, WA11
3Larry BadouxHermiston, OR2B
4Tanner BennettEllensburg, WA2T
5Steve BervenWest Richland, WA9
6Bob BishopBremerton, WA37BB
7Corey BoyleDes Moines, WA76
8Curt BoyleDes Moines, WA15
9Bryant CarlsonMonroe, WA25C
10Josh CharlesYakima, WA7C
11Brandon ColeOlympia, WA25
12Randall CopelandAmmon, ID13C
13Scott DawsonPasco, WA28D
14Kellen DeanWest Richland, WA88
15Greg EstesRenton, WA7E
16Aaron FletTacoma, WA98
17Allie-Mae JonesPuyallup, WA16
18Levie JonesPuyallup, WA92
19Bill KikHermiston, OR43
20Neena KikHermiston, OR3
21Tim LacySpokane, WA7
22Kyle LangSnohomish, WA33
23Lance MackeyFairbanks, AK03A
24Jeff MuellerLake Stevens, WA2M
25Jason PaynePasco, WA22
26Christopher Rice21
27Mac RobertsWenatchee, WA12
28Mike RobertsEast Wenatchee, WA2
29Marissa SawinSnohomish, WA35
30Randy SchaafFife, WA36
31Samantha SchwarzMercer Island, WA40
32Greg ScottMonroe, WA08
33Doug SheldonAnchorage, AK-30
34Parker StephensTumwater, WA4
35Trace ThompsonWest Richland, WA54
36Billy WeberTacoma, WA28
37Dylan WolfAuburn, WA43X
38Chad Sinner11C