Results

<<>>
Wenat...9/25/2021Northwest Super Late Model Series
Full Results
Wenat...9/25/2021Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...9/25/2021Holaday's Custom Muffler B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...9/25/2021Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...9/11/2021Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...9/11/2021Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...9/11/2021Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...9/11/2021Tri-State Legends
Full Results
Wenat...8/21/2021Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...8/21/2021Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...8/21/2021Northwest Vintage Modifieds
Full Results
Wenat...8/21/2021Northwest Focus Midgets
Full Results
Wenat...8/14/2021Johnson Electric Bump 2 Pass
Full Results
Wenat...8/14/2021Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...8/14/2021NW Pro 4 Trucks
Full Results
Wenat...8/7/2021Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...8/7/2021Holaday's Custom Muffler B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...8/7/2021Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...8/7/2021Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...7/17/2021Granite Sprint Cars/SpeedTour Sprint Cars/NSRA Spr
Full Results
Wenat...7/17/2021Holaday's Custom Muffler B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...7/17/2021West Coast Vintage Racers
Full Results
Wenat...7/17/2021Northwest Focus Midgets
Full Results
Wenat...7/17/2021Holaday's Custom Muffler B-Mods & Speedtour Mods
Full Results
Wenat...7/10/2021Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...7/10/2021Mountain Dew Jr. Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...7/10/2021Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...7/10/2021Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...7/10/2021Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...7/10/2021Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Mountain Dew Jr. Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Holaday's Custom Muffler B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Northwest Vintage Modifieds
Full Results
Wenat...6/5/2021Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...6/5/2021Holaday's Custom Muffler B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...6/5/2021Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...6/5/2021NW Pro 4 Trucks
Full Results
Wenat...6/5/2021NW Pro 4 Trucks
Full Results
Wenat...6/5/2021WMRA Midgets
Full Results
Wenat...5/22/2021Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...5/22/2021Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...5/22/2021Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...5/22/2021Northwest Vintage Modifieds
Full Results

Points

<<>>
Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Modelsas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Mountain Dew Jr. Late Modelsas of 7/10/2021
Full Points
Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Carsas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
Holaday's Custom Muffler B-Modsas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
Plumb Perfect Roadrunnersas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
Bandolerosas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Jerrys Auto Supply
Leanord Evans
Plumb Perfect
Budweiser
East Wenatchee Cedars Inn
Haglund’s Trophies
Johnson Electric Northwest
Les Schwab
Pepsi  Mtn Dew
IBEW
NECA
North Valley Mechanical
Dick’s Heating  Air Conditioning Inc
Holaday’s Custom Muffler  Fabrication
12 Tribes
Wenatchee Valley Chamber
Knutson Construction
Smittys Pancake House
Nelson Motorsports
Ag Supply
Zero Handicap

Event Profile

4/25/2021 at Wenatchee Valley Super Oval

4/25/2021 at Wenatchee Valley Super Oval

51st Year Celebration Leonard Evans 150/NW Legends Nationals | Wenatchee, WA

Northwest Super Late Model Series

Leonard Evans 150

150 laps | 01:01:01.507
PosStartDriverHometownCar
118Haeden PlybonSpokane, WA55
23Bryce BezansonSnohomish, WA7
324Doni WanatWoodinvilee, WA89
46Garrett EvansEast Wenatchee, WA64
511Chad HinkleYakima, WA38
617Jason O'NeilMead, WA29
720Max SchroederTacoma, WA17
816Trenton MoriarityMonroe, WA12
919Kole RazLake Oswego, OR42
1021Austin ThomDundee, OR93
1112Christopher KalschHillsboro, OR33
1215Michael KofoidPenngrove, CA12K
1314Chris KelloggSpokane, WA98
1426Jake WoodsYakima, WA22
155Matt DoyleNine Miles Falls, WA13
1625Dale WennerbergEast Wenatchee, WA70
178Scott GrafToledo, OR60
184Kaylee BrysonMuskogee, OK8
197Dave GarberSpokane, WA93G
2013Cameron KelloggSpokane, WA99
2122Kit VanbuskirkCheney, WA11
222Randy BeckerCalmesa, CA77
239Tristan HaiderOlympia, WA24
2410Braeden HavensAirwayHeights, WA83
251Andy BeamanSelah, WA3

B Main: Pending

25 laps | 00:00:00

No race information available.

Qualifying

00:00:29.004
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
112Haeden PlybonSpokane, WA5512.724
26Tristan HaiderOlympia, WA2412.725
318Bryce BezansonSnohomish, WA712.751
424Kole RazLake Oswego, OR4212.803
526Doni WanatWoodinvilee, WA8912.879
613Max SchroederTacoma, WA1712.891
77Chad HinkleYakima, WA3812.904
819Garrett EvansEast Wenatchee, WA6412.915
911Trenton MoriarityMonroe, WA1212.924
1025Austin ThomDundee, OR9312.953
1110Michael KofoidPenngrove, CA12K12.989
1222Christopher KalschHillsboro, OR3313.013
1323Jason O'NeilMead, WA2913.024
145Dave GarberSpokane, WA93G13.029
1516Dale WennerbergEast Wenatchee, WA7013.169
163Kaylee BrysonMuskogee, OK813.178
1721Braeden HavensAirwayHeights, WA8313.182
184Matt DoyleNine Miles Falls, WA1313.220
191Andy BeamanSelah, WA313.241
2017Jake WoodsYakima, WA2213.291
219Chris KelloggSpokane, WA9813.453
222Randy BeckerCalmesa, CA7713.498
238Cameron KelloggSpokane, WA9913.597
2420Scott GrafToledo, OR6013.699
2514Kit VanbuskirkCheney, WA1114.224

Practice 1: Lineup

00:00:00
StartDriverHometownCar
1Andy BeamanSelah, WA3
2Randy BeckerCalmesa, CA77
3Kaylee BrysonMuskogee, OK8
4Matt DoyleNine Miles Falls, WA13
5Dave GarberSpokane, WA93G
6Tristan HaiderOlympia, WA24
7Chad HinkleYakima, WA38
8Cameron KelloggSpokane, WA99
9Chris KelloggSpokane, WA98
10Michael KofoidPenngrove, CA12K
11Trenton MoriarityMonroe, WA12
12Haeden PlybonSpokane, WA55
13Max SchroederTacoma, WA17
14Kit VanbuskirkCheney, WA11
15Scott WalkerProsser, WA34
16Dale WennerbergEast Wenatchee, WA70
17Jake WoodsYakima, WA22
18Kole RazLake Oswego, OR42
19Bryce BezansonSnohomish, WA7
20Garrett EvansEast Wenatchee, WA64
21Scott GrafToledo, OR60
22Braeden HavensAirwayHeights, WA83
23Christopher KalschHillsboro, OR33
24Austin ThomDundee, OR93
25Doni WanatWoodinvilee, WA89

Practice 2: Lineup

00:00:00
StartDriverHometownCar
1Andy BeamanSelah, WA3
2Randy BeckerCalmesa, CA77
3Kaylee BrysonMuskogee, OK8
4Matt DoyleNine Miles Falls, WA13
5Dave GarberSpokane, WA93G
6Tristan HaiderOlympia, WA24
7Chad HinkleYakima, WA38
8Cameron KelloggSpokane, WA99
9Chris KelloggSpokane, WA98
10Michael KofoidPenngrove, CA12K
11Trenton MoriarityMonroe, WA12
12Haeden PlybonSpokane, WA55
13Max SchroederTacoma, WA17
14Kit VanbuskirkCheney, WA11
15Scott WalkerProsser, WA34
16Dale WennerbergEast Wenatchee, WA70
17Jake WoodsYakima, WA22
18Kole RazLake Oswego, OR42
19Doni WanatWoodinvilee, WA89
20Austin ThomDundee, OR93
21Christopher KalschHillsboro, OR33
22Braeden HavensAirwayHeights, WA83
23Scott GrafToledo, OR60
24Garrett EvansEast Wenatchee, WA64
25Bryce BezansonSnohomish, WA7
26Jason O'NeilMead, WA29

Mountain Dew Jr. Late Models

A Main

35 laps | 00:17:02.107
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Haley ConstanceSnohomish, WA78
24Kasey KleynQuincy, WA1K
33Evan GoetzOkanogan, WA22
42Danica DartEphrata, WA11
55Kaidyn MoranKennewick, WA05

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:03:37.789
PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Evan GoetzOkanogan, WA22
24Kasey KleynQuincy, WA1K
35Kaidyn MoranKennewick, WA05
41Haley ConstanceSnohomish, WA78
52Danica DartEphrata, WA11

Qualifying

00:01:13.754
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
11Evan GoetzOkanogan, WA2213.820
24Kasey KleynQuincy, WA1K13.920
35Kaidyn MoranKennewick, WA0514.303
42Danica DartEphrata, WA1114.447

Practice1: Lineup

00:00:00
StartDriverHometownCar
1Haley ConstanceSnohomish, WA78
2Danica DartEphrata, WA11
3Evan GoetzOkanogan, WA22
4Kasey KleynQuincy, WA1K
5Kaidyn MoranKennewick, WA05

Practice2: Lineup

00:00:00
StartDriverHometownCar
1Haley ConstanceSnohomish, WA78
2Danica DartEphrata, WA11
3Evan GoetzOkanogan, WA22
4Kasey KleynQuincy, WA1K
5Kaidyn MoranKennewick, WA05

Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars

A Main

30 laps | 00:11:01.699
PosStartDriverHometownCar
15Brent HarrisRenton, WA98
29Luke SchallWenatchee, WA12
38Randy PughMoses Lake, WA9
42Cameron DoyleEast Wenatchee, WA26
57Dennis KennedyEast Wenatchee, AL55
66Jess HavensAir Way Heights, WA5
73Cy FloydEast Wenatchee, WA24
84Nick FrazierEast Wenatchee, WA4

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:02:02.411
PosStartDriverHometownCar
15Brent HarrisRenton, WA98
23Jess HavensAir Way Heights, WA5
34Cameron DoyleEast Wenatchee, WA26
42Dennis KennedyEast Wenatchee, AL55
51Cy FloydEast Wenatchee, WA24

Heat 2

8 laps | 00:02:07.211
PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Randy PughMoses Lake, WA9
24Luke SchallWenatchee, WA12
31Carl BrandtWenatchee, WA84
42Nick FrazierEast Wenatchee, WA4

Qualifying

00:01:19.312
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
19Brent HarrisRenton, WA9814.778
21Luke SchallWenatchee, WA1214.919
34Cameron DoyleEast Wenatchee, WA2615.023
45Carl BrandtWenatchee, WA8415.104
56Jess HavensAir Way Heights, WA515.114
68Randy PughMoses Lake, WA915.216
77Dennis KennedyEast Wenatchee, AL5515.315
83Nick FrazierEast Wenatchee, WA415.707
92Cy FloydEast Wenatchee, WA2415.978

Practice1: Lineup

00:00:00
StartDriverHometownCar
1Carl BrandtWenatchee, WA84
2Cameron DoyleEast Wenatchee, WA26
3Cy FloydEast Wenatchee, WA24
4Nick FrazierEast Wenatchee, WA4
5Luke SchallWenatchee, WA12
6Jess HavensAir Way Heights, WA5
7Randy PughMoses Lake, WA9

Practice2: Lineup

00:00:00
StartDriverHometownCar
1Carl BrandtWenatchee, WA84
2Cameron DoyleEast Wenatchee, WA26
3Cy FloydEast Wenatchee, WA24
4Nick FrazierEast Wenatchee, WA4
5Luke SchallWenatchee, WA12
6Jess HavensAir Way Heights, WA5
7Randy PughMoses Lake, WA9

Tri-State Legends

A Main

40 laps | 00:24:56.579
PosStartDriverHometownCar
136Parker StephensTumwater, WA4
220Levie JonesPuyallup, WA92
335Chad Sinner11C
438Billy WeberTacoma, WA28
54Tanner BennettEllensburg, WA2T
637Trace ThompsonWest Richland, WA54
713Brandon ColeOlympia, WA25
816Kellen DeanWest Richland, WA88
912Robert ClarkTacoma, WA36C
102Ricky ArnoldGig Harbor, WA11
1124Kyle LangSnohomish, WA33
1222Neena KikHermiston, OR3
137Corey BoyleDes Moines, WA76
1434Doug SheldonAnchorage, AK-30
1510Bryant CarlsonMonroe, WA25C
1621Bill KikHermiston, OR43
1731Marissa SawinSnohomish, WA35
183Larry BadouxHermiston, OR2B
1933Samantha SchwarzMercer Island, WA40
2019Allie-Mae JonesPuyallup, WA16
2127Jason PaynePasco, WA22
221Cole AltonPort Angeles, WA09
2323Tim LacySpokane, WA7
2426Jeff MuellerLake Stevens, WA2M

B Main

25 laps | 00:18:29.512
PosStartDriverHometownCar
122Neena KikHermiston, OR3
27Corey BoyleDes Moines, WA76
33Larry BadouxHermiston, OR2B
433Samantha SchwarzMercer Island, WA40
518Aaron FletTacoma, WA98
628Christopher Rice21
717Greg EstesRenton, WA7E
88Curt BoyleDes Moines, WA15
99Mike BurghardNewman Lake, WA13
10-Randall CopelandAmmon, ID13C
115Steve BervenWest Richland, WA9
1211Doug CharlesNaches, WA7C
1330Mike RobertsEast Wenatchee, WA2
1439Dylan WolfAuburn, WA43X
1525Lance MackeyFairbanks, AK03A
1615Scott DawsonPasco, WA28D

Qualifying

00:00:22.377
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
113Billy WeberTacoma, WA2814.570
210Parker StephensTumwater, WA414.596
337Chad Sinner11C14.694
426Levie JonesPuyallup, WA9214.721
512Cole AltonPort Angeles, WA0914.867
67Trace ThompsonWest Richland, WA5414.912
730Kyle LangSnohomish, WA3314.925
81Kellen DeanWest Richland, WA8815.006
916Ricky ArnoldGig Harbor, WA1115.026
1036Doug SheldonAnchorage, AK-3015.061
1122Robert ClarkTacoma, WA36C15.064
123Brandon ColeOlympia, WA2515.070
1311Tanner BennettEllensburg, WA2T15.077
149Bryant CarlsonMonroe, WA25C15.151
1534Marissa SawinSnohomish, WA3515.172
1627Bill KikHermiston, OR4315.181
1739Jeff MuellerLake Stevens, WA2M15.192
1825Allie-Mae JonesPuyallup, WA1615.201
198Jason PaynePasco, WA2215.242
2028Neena KikHermiston, OR315.254
2133Mike RobertsEast Wenatchee, WA215.262
2224Greg EstesRenton, WA7E15.358
2331Lance MackeyFairbanks, AK03A15.384
2419Corey BoyleDes Moines, WA7615.395
256Aaron FletTacoma, WA9815.502
264Curt BoyleDes Moines, WA1515.505
2717Larry BadouxHermiston, OR2B15.547
2815Christopher Rice2115.560
292Bob BishopBremerton, WA37BB15.615
30-Randall CopelandAmmon, ID13C15.696
3120Mike BurghardNewman Lake, WA1315.696
3235Samantha SchwarzMercer Island, WA4015.719
3338Dylan WolfAuburn, WA43X15.754
3421Doug CharlesNaches, WA7C15.949
3518Steve BervenWest Richland, WA916.262
3623Scott DawsonPasco, WA28D16.696
3714Todd ConnellYakima, WA0816.777
3832Mac RobertsWenatchee, WA1221.190

Practice 1: Lineup

00:00:00
StartDriverHometownCar
1Cole AltonPort Angeles, WA09
2Ricky ArnoldGig Harbor, WA11
3Larry BadouxHermiston, OR2B
4Tanner BennettEllensburg, WA2T
5Bob BishopBremerton, WA37BB
6Curt BoyleDes Moines, WA15
7Brandon ColeOlympia, WA25
8Todd ConnellYakima, WA08
9Kellen DeanWest Richland, WA88
10Aaron FletTacoma, WA98
11Jason PaynePasco, WA22
12Christopher Rice21
13Randy SchaafFife, WA36
14Parker StephensTumwater, WA4
15Trace ThompsonWest Richland, WA54
16Billy WeberTacoma, WA28
17Bryant CarlsonMonroe, WA25C
18Allie-Mae JonesPuyallup, WA16
19Levie JonesPuyallup, WA92
20Corey BoyleDes Moines, WA76
21Tim LacySpokane, WA7
22Mac RobertsWenatchee, WA12
23Mike RobertsEast Wenatchee, WA2
24Marissa SawinSnohomish, WA35

Practice 2: Lineup

00:00:00
StartDriverHometownCar
1Cole AltonPort Angeles, WA09
2Ricky ArnoldGig Harbor, WA11
3Larry BadouxHermiston, OR2B
4Tanner BennettEllensburg, WA2T
5Bob BishopBremerton, WA37BB
6Curt BoyleDes Moines, WA15
7Bryant CarlsonMonroe, WA25C
8Brandon ColeOlympia, WA25
9Todd ConnellYakima, WA08
10Kellen DeanWest Richland, WA88
11Aaron FletTacoma, WA98
12Jason PaynePasco, WA22
13Christopher Rice21
14Randy SchaafFife, WA36
15Parker StephensTumwater, WA4
16Trace ThompsonWest Richland, WA54
17Billy WeberTacoma, WA28
18Levie JonesPuyallup, WA92
19Allie-Mae JonesPuyallup, WA16
20Marissa SawinSnohomish, WA35
21Mike RobertsEast Wenatchee, WA2
22Mac RobertsWenatchee, WA12
23Tim LacySpokane, WA7
24Corey BoyleDes Moines, WA76
25Steve BervenWest Richland, WA9
26Robert ClarkTacoma, WA36C
27Scott DawsonPasco, WA28D
28Bill KikHermiston, OR43
29Neena KikHermiston, OR3
30Kyle LangSnohomish, WA33
31Chad Sinner11C
32Lance MackeyFairbanks, AK03A
33Samantha SchwarzMercer Island, WA40
34Doug SheldonAnchorage, AK-30
35Greg EstesRenton, WA7E
36Mike BurghardNewman Lake, WA13
37Doug CharlesNaches, WA7C
38Dylan WolfAuburn, WA43X