Results

<<>>
Wenat...9/11/2021Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...9/11/2021Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...9/11/2021Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...9/11/2021Tri-State Legends
Full Results
Wenat...8/21/2021Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...8/21/2021Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...8/21/2021Northwest Vintage Modifieds
Full Results
Wenat...8/21/2021Northwest Focus Midgets
Full Results
Wenat...8/14/2021Johnson Electric Bump 2 Pass
Full Results
Wenat...8/14/2021Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...8/14/2021NW Pro 4 Trucks
Full Results
Wenat...8/7/2021Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...8/7/2021Holaday's Custom Muffler B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...8/7/2021Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...8/7/2021Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...7/17/2021Granite Sprint Cars/SpeedTour Sprint Cars/NSRA Spr
Full Results
Wenat...7/17/2021Holaday's Custom Muffler B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...7/17/2021West Coast Vintage Racers
Full Results
Wenat...7/17/2021Northwest Focus Midgets
Full Results
Wenat...7/17/2021Holaday's Custom Muffler B-Mods & Speedtour Mods
Full Results
Wenat...7/10/2021Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...7/10/2021Mountain Dew Jr. Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...7/10/2021Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...7/10/2021Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...7/10/2021Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...7/10/2021Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Mountain Dew Jr. Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Holaday's Custom Muffler B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Northwest Vintage Modifieds
Full Results
Wenat...6/5/2021Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...6/5/2021Holaday's Custom Muffler B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...6/5/2021Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...6/5/2021NW Pro 4 Trucks
Full Results
Wenat...6/5/2021NW Pro 4 Trucks
Full Results
Wenat...6/5/2021WMRA Midgets
Full Results
Wenat...5/22/2021Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...5/22/2021Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...5/22/2021Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...5/22/2021Northwest Vintage Modifieds
Full Results
Wenat...5/15/2021Johnson Electric Bump 2 Pass
Full Results
Wenat...5/15/2021Holaday's Custom Muffler B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...5/15/2021Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...5/15/2021Outlaw Figure 8 Oval Challenge
Full Results

Points

<<>>
Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Modelsas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Mountain Dew Jr. Late Modelsas of 7/10/2021
Full Points
Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Carsas of 8/14/2021
Full Points
Holaday's Custom Muffler B-Modsas of 8/7/2021
Full Points
Plumb Perfect Roadrunnersas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Bandolerosas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Jerrys Auto Supply
Leanord Evans
Plumb Perfect
Budweiser
East Wenatchee Cedars Inn
Haglund’s Trophies
Johnson Electric Northwest
Les Schwab
Pepsi  Mtn Dew
IBEW
NECA
North Valley Mechanical
Dick’s Heating  Air Conditioning Inc
Holaday’s Custom Muffler  Fabrication
12 Tribes
Wenatchee Valley Chamber
Knutson Construction
Smittys Pancake House
Nelson Motorsports
Ag Supply
Zero Handicap

Event Profile

6/19/2021 at Wenatchee Valley Super Oval

6/19/2021 at Wenatchee Valley Super Oval

Fathers Day Night | Wenatchee, WA

Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Models

A Main

75 laps | 00:36:25.846
PosStartDriverHometownCar
18Jessie Jensen31
22Trevor FloraCle-Elum, WA4
37Garrett HuffinesSelah, WA42
45Terry HalversonWenatchee, WA2
54Kody GrahamEllensburg, WA9
610Ron StewartMoses Lake, WA20
73Wyatt GardnerLake Stevens, WA3
89Josh MackenzieWenatchee, WA34
91Rocky CrockerWenatchee, WA52
106Gary HomadEast Wenatchee, WA6

Qualifying

00:00:30.473
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
110Jessie Jensen3113.518
24Kody GrahamEllensburg, WA913.575
37Garrett HuffinesSelah, WA4213.620
42Trevor FloraCle-Elum, WA413.689
55Terry HalversonWenatchee, WA213.706
61Rocky CrockerWenatchee, WA5213.726
73Wyatt GardnerLake Stevens, WA313.737
86Gary HomadEast Wenatchee, WA613.781
98Josh MackenzieWenatchee, WA3413.879
109Ron StewartMoses Lake, WA2013.886

Practice1: Lineup

00:12:15.523
StartDriverHometownCar
1Rocky CrockerWenatchee, WA52
2Trevor FloraCle-Elum, WA4
3Kody GrahamEllensburg, WA9
4Terry HalversonWenatchee, WA2
5Gary HomadEast Wenatchee, WA6
6Josh MackenzieWenatchee, WA34
7Ron StewartMoses Lake, WA20
8Garrett HuffinesSelah, WA42
9Jessie Jensen31

Practice2: Lineup

00:10:59.954
StartDriverHometownCar
1Rocky CrockerWenatchee, WA52
2Trevor FloraCle-Elum, WA4
3Kody GrahamEllensburg, WA9
4Terry HalversonWenatchee, WA2
5Gary HomadEast Wenatchee, WA6
6Garrett HuffinesSelah, WA42
7Josh MackenzieWenatchee, WA34
8Ron StewartMoses Lake, WA20
9Jessie Jensen31
10Wyatt GardnerLake Stevens, WA3

Mountain Dew Jr. Late Models

A Main

30 laps | 00:11:52.648
PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Evan GoetzOkanogan, WA22
21Haley ConstanceSnohomish, WA78
34Danica DartEphrata, WA11
42Kaidyn MoranKennewick, WA05

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:01:58.401
PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Evan GoetzOkanogan, WA22
21Haley ConstanceSnohomish, WA78
34Kaidyn MoranKennewick, WA05

Qualifying

00:01:11.376
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
13Evan GoetzOkanogan, WA2214.159
24Kaidyn MoranKennewick, WA0514.360
31Haley ConstanceSnohomish, WA7814.364

Practice1: Lineup

00:06:49.846
StartDriverHometownCar
1Danica DartEphrata, WA11
2Kaidyn MoranKennewick, WA05
3Haley ConstanceSnohomish, WA78
4Evan GoetzOkanogan, WA22

Practice2: Lineup

00:07:13.410
StartDriverHometownCar
1Haley ConstanceSnohomish, WA78
2Danica DartEphrata, WA11
3Evan GoetzOkanogan, WA22
4Kaidyn MoranKennewick, WA05

Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars

A Main

25 laps | 00:06:28.232
PosStartDriverHometownCar
19Luke SchallWenatchee, WA12
26Jim ZorrozuaUnion Gap , WA4
32Randy PughMoses Lake, WA9
44Jerry MillerYakima, WA54
58Cameron DoyleEast Wenatchee, WA26
63Carl BrandtWenatchee, WA84
77Dillon HuffinesSelah, WA42
85JJ MooreYakima, WA05
91Dennis KennedyEast Wenatchee, AL55
1010Kyle SteinburgWenatchee, WA33

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:02:07.461
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Dennis KennedyEast Wenatchee, AL55
23Carl BrandtWenatchee, WA84
36Jim ZorrozuaUnion Gap , WA4
45JJ MooreYakima, WA05
59Luke SchallWenatchee, WA12
62Randy PughMoses Lake, WA9
78Cameron DoyleEast Wenatchee, WA26
84Jerry MillerYakima, WA54
97Dillon HuffinesSelah, WA42
1010Kyle SteinburgWenatchee, WA33

Qualifying

00:01:20.556
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
19Luke SchallWenatchee, WA1214.921
22Cameron DoyleEast Wenatchee, WA2614.972
33Dillon HuffinesSelah, WA4215.015
411Jim ZorrozuaUnion Gap , WA415.126
57JJ MooreYakima, WA0515.176
66Jerry MillerYakima, WA5415.230
71Carl BrandtWenatchee, WA8415.231
88Randy PughMoses Lake, WA915.235
95Dennis KennedyEast Wenatchee, AL5515.392
1010Kyle SteinburgWenatchee, WA3316.497

Practice1: Lineup

00:06:31.946
StartDriverHometownCar
1Carl BrandtWenatchee, WA84
2Dillon HuffinesSelah, WA42
3Garrett HuffinesSelah, WA42H
4Dennis KennedyEast Wenatchee, AL55
5Jerry MillerYakima, WA54
6JJ MooreYakima, WA05
7Randy PughMoses Lake, WA9
8Luke SchallWenatchee, WA12
9Kyle SteinburgWenatchee, WA33
10Jim ZorrozuaUnion Gap , WA4
11Cameron DoyleEast Wenatchee, WA26

Practice2: Lineup

00:07:05.514
StartDriverHometownCar
1Carl BrandtWenatchee, WA84
2Cameron DoyleEast Wenatchee, WA26
3Dillon HuffinesSelah, WA42
4Garrett HuffinesSelah, WA42H
5Dennis KennedyEast Wenatchee, AL55
6Jerry MillerYakima, WA54
7JJ MooreYakima, WA05
8Randy PughMoses Lake, WA9
9Luke SchallWenatchee, WA12
10Kyle SteinburgWenatchee, WA33
11Jim ZorrozuaUnion Gap , WA4

Holaday's Custom Muffler B-Mods

A Main

30 laps | 00:26:28.642
PosStartDriverHometownCar
19Chad HoladayWenatchee, WA31
27Gary ShalesWenatchee, WA63
31Mitch EvansChelan, WA3
410David MackenMoses Lake, WA57
52Rocky CrockerWenatchee, WA52
65Colby HoladayWenatchee, WA33
76Donovan StevensEast Wenatchee, WA5
88Patrick MullinsNaches, WA09
DQ3Brandon KnoufWenatchee, WA01

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:01:55.989
PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Rocky CrockerWenatchee, WA52
24Brandon KnoufWenatchee, WA01
31David MackenMoses Lake, WA57
45Cole WalkerEast Wenatchee, WA21

Heat 2

8 laps | 00:01:52.526
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Colby HoladayWenatchee, WA33
25Chad HoladayWenatchee, WA31
34Patrick MullinsNaches, WA09
43Gary ShalesWenatchee, WA63
52Donovan StevensEast Wenatchee, WA5

Qualifying

00:01:10.274
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
13Chad HoladayWenatchee, WA3113.803
27Patrick MullinsNaches, WA0913.880
38Gary ShalesWenatchee, WA6313.942
49Donovan StevensEast Wenatchee, WA513.943
54Colby HoladayWenatchee, WA3313.984
610Cole WalkerEast Wenatchee, WA2114.042
75Brandon KnoufWenatchee, WA0114.048
81Rocky CrockerWenatchee, WA5214.173
92Mitch EvansChelan, WA314.259
106David MackenMoses Lake, WA5714.714

Practice 1: Lineup

00:07:50.843
StartDriverHometownCar
1Rocky CrockerWenatchee, WA52
2Mitch EvansChelan, WA3
3Chad HoladayWenatchee, WA31
4Colby HoladayWenatchee, WA33
5Brandon KnoufWenatchee, WA01
6David MackenMoses Lake, WA57
7Gary ShalesWenatchee, WA63
8Donovan StevensEast Wenatchee, WA5
9Cole WalkerEast Wenatchee, WA21
10Patrick MullinsNaches, WA09

Practice 2: Lineup

00:08:18.416
StartDriverHometownCar
1Rocky CrockerWenatchee, WA52
2Mitch EvansChelan, WA3
3Chad HoladayWenatchee, WA31
4Colby HoladayWenatchee, WA33
5Brandon KnoufWenatchee, WA01
6David MackenMoses Lake, WA57
7Patrick MullinsNaches, WA09
8Gary ShalesWenatchee, WA63
9Donovan StevensEast Wenatchee, WA5
10Cole WalkerEast Wenatchee, WA21

Bandoleros

A Main

14 laps | 00:04:20.421
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Cole DasenbrockDeer Park, WA24
21Caleb DelongEphrata, WA77
36Addison JohnstonYakima, WA27A
43Kaden SteinburgWenatchee, WA33
54Dakota BallardYakima, WA91

A Main 2

14 laps | 00:08:44.316
PosStartDriverHometownCar
15Cannon DelongEphrata, WA45
26Ryker OhlerProsser, WA13R
32Makenna LutzEphrata, WA07
43James HamlinOregon City, OR5J
54Jaxon MorganMalott, WA56
61Devin NormanYakima, WA10

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:02:22.772
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Caleb DelongEphrata, WA77
22Cole DasenbrockDeer Park, WA24
33Kaden SteinburgWenatchee, WA33
46Addison JohnstonYakima, WA27A
54Dakota BallardYakima, WA91

Heat 2

8 laps | 00:02:19.918
PosStartDriverHometownCar
16Ryker OhlerProsser, WA13R
25Cannon DelongEphrata, WA45
31Devin NormanYakima, WA10
42Makenna LutzEphrata, WA07
54Jaxon MorganMalott, WA56
63James HamlinOregon City, OR5J

Qualifying

00:05:25.959
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
113Ryker OhlerProsser, WA13R16.589
24Cannon DelongEphrata, WA4516.789
310Jaxon MorganMalott, WA5617.050
47James HamlinOregon City, OR5J17.108
59Makenna LutzEphrata, WA0717.125
611Devin NormanYakima, WA1017.298
715Kaden SteinburgWenatchee, WA3317.626
82Cole DasenbrockDeer Park, WA2417.629
93Caleb DelongEphrata, WA7718.019
101Dakota BallardYakima, WA9118.638
1114Tyler SteinbergWenatchee, WA3421.521
128Addison JohnstonYakima, WA27A26.170

Practice1: Lineup

00:10:17.386
StartDriverHometownCar
1Dakota BallardYakima, WA91
2Cole DasenbrockDeer Park, WA24
3Caleb DelongEphrata, WA77
4Cannon DelongEphrata, WA45
5Emerson GoetzOkanogan, WA22
6Evan GoetzOkanogan, WA022
7James HamlinOregon City, OR5J
8Addison JohnstonYakima, WA27A
9Makenna LutzEphrata, WA07
10Devin NormanYakima, WA10
11Jordan NormanYakima, WA27
12Ryker OhlerProsser, WA13R
13Tyler SteinbergWenatchee, WA34
14Kaden SteinburgWenatchee, WA33
15Jaxon MorganMalott, WA56

Practice2: Lineup

00:05:21.518
StartDriverHometownCar
1Dakota BallardYakima, WA91
2Cole DasenbrockDeer Park, WA24
3Caleb DelongEphrata, WA77
4Cannon DelongEphrata, WA45
5Emerson GoetzOkanogan, WA22
6Evan GoetzOkanogan, WA022
7James HamlinOregon City, OR5J
8Addison JohnstonYakima, WA27A
9Makenna LutzEphrata, WA07
10Jaxon MorganMalott, WA56
11Devin NormanYakima, WA10
12Jordan NormanYakima, WA27
13Ryker OhlerProsser, WA13R
14Tyler SteinbergWenatchee, WA34
15Kaden SteinburgWenatchee, WA33

Northwest Vintage Modifieds

A Main

25 laps | 00:13:07.775
PosStartDriverHometownCar
17Kyten JonesMount Vernon, WA30
210Ken KaltschmidtAuburn, WA147
38Rick Villyard2
44Kahl Cheth SGig Harbor, WA23
55Ed BeckPort Angeles, WA15
66Robert RuxPuyallup, WA88
73Mike ClotherTacoma, WA7
89Steve WoodsSumner, WA22
91Shane StrimpleTulalip, WA28
1012Gary BeckPort Angeles, WA50
112Dave TrappTacoma, WA51

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:02:00.525
PosStartDriverHometownCar
15Mike ClotherTacoma, WA7
23Shane StrimpleTulalip, WA28
36Kahl Cheth SGig Harbor, WA23
42Randy AdamsWenatchee, WA65
54Dave TrappTacoma, WA51
61Gary BeckPort Angeles, WA50

Heat 2

8 laps | 00:05:31.541
PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Kyten JonesMount Vernon, WA30
24Rick Villyard2
36Ken KaltschmidtAuburn, WA147
41Ed BeckPort Angeles, WA15
52Robert RuxPuyallup, WA88
65Steve WoodsSumner, WA22

Qualifying

00:01:13.276
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
17Ken KaltschmidtAuburn, WA14713.655
212Steve WoodsSumner, WA2213.829
311Rick Villyard213.851
46Kyten JonesMount Vernon, WA3013.886
58Robert RuxPuyallup, WA8813.919
62Ed BeckPort Angeles, WA1514.115
74Kahl Cheth SGig Harbor, WA2314.220
85Mike ClotherTacoma, WA714.595
910Dave TrappTacoma, WA5114.600
109Shane StrimpleTulalip, WA2814.625
111Randy AdamsWenatchee, WA6515.113
123Gary BeckPort Angeles, WA5015.137

Practice 1: Lineup

00:04:25.526
StartDriverHometownCar
1Ed BeckPort Angeles, WA15
2Gary BeckPort Angeles, WA50
3Kahl Cheth SGig Harbor, WA23
4Mike ClotherTacoma, WA7
5Kyten JonesMount Vernon, WA30
6Ken KaltschmidtAuburn, WA147
7Robert RuxPuyallup, WA88
8Rick Villyard2
9Steve WoodsSumner, WA22
10Shane StrimpleTulalip, WA28
11Randy AdamsWenatchee, WA65
12Dave TrappTacoma, WA51

Practice 2: Lineup

00:02:30.723
StartDriverHometownCar
1Randy AdamsWenatchee, WA65
2Ed BeckPort Angeles, WA15
3Gary BeckPort Angeles, WA50
4Kahl Cheth SGig Harbor, WA23
5Mike ClotherTacoma, WA7
6Kyten JonesMount Vernon, WA30
7Ken KaltschmidtAuburn, WA147
8Robert RuxPuyallup, WA88
9Shane StrimpleTulalip, WA28
10Dave TrappTacoma, WA51
11Rick Villyard2
12Steve WoodsSumner, WA22