Schedule

Schedule TBA

Results

<<>>
Wenat...10/30/20211/4 Midget Stock Honda 120 Stock Rookie
Full Results
Wenat...10/30/20211/4 Midget Open Motor Class
Full Results
Wenat...10/30/2021Jr Karts Ages 5-15
Full Results
Wenat...10/30/2021Jr Karts Ages 5-15
Full Results
Wenat...10/30/2021Stage 2/3 4 Cycle
Full Results
Wenat...10/30/2021KT 100 Heavy
Full Results
Wenat...10/30/2021KT 100 Light
Full Results
Wenat...10/30/2021Sealed Predator(Spokane Rules)
Full Results
Wenat...10/30/2021Box/Stage 1 Clone/Predator
Full Results
Wenat...10/30/2021Open/Modified Kart
Full Results
Wenat...9/25/2021Northwest Super Late Model Series
Full Results
Wenat...9/25/2021Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...9/25/2021Holaday's Custom Muffler B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...9/25/2021Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...9/11/2021Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...9/11/2021Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...9/11/2021Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...9/11/2021Tri-State Legends
Full Results
Wenat...8/21/2021Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...8/21/2021Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...8/21/2021Northwest Vintage Modifieds
Full Results
Wenat...8/21/2021Northwest Focus Midgets
Full Results
Wenat...8/14/2021Johnson Electric Bump 2 Pass
Full Results
Wenat...8/14/2021Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...8/14/2021NW Pro 4 Trucks
Full Results
Wenat...8/7/2021Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...8/7/2021Holaday's Custom Muffler B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...8/7/2021Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...8/7/2021Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...7/17/2021Granite Sprint Cars/SpeedTour Sprint Cars/NSRA Spr
Full Results
Wenat...7/17/2021Holaday's Custom Muffler B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...7/17/2021West Coast Vintage Racers
Full Results
Wenat...7/17/2021Northwest Focus Midgets
Full Results
Wenat...7/17/2021Holaday's Custom Muffler B-Mods & Speedtour Mods
Full Results
Wenat...7/10/2021Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...7/10/2021Mountain Dew Jr. Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...7/10/2021Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...7/10/2021Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...7/10/2021Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...7/10/2021Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Mountain Dew Jr. Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Holaday's Custom Muffler B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Northwest Vintage Modifieds
Full Results
Wenat...6/5/2021Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...6/5/2021Holaday's Custom Muffler B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...6/5/2021Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...6/5/2021NW Pro 4 Trucks
Full Results
Wenat...6/5/2021NW Pro 4 Trucks
Full Results
Wenat...6/5/2021WMRA Midgets
Full Results

Points

<<>>
Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Modelsas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Mountain Dew Jr. Late Modelsas of 7/10/2021
Full Points
Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Carsas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
Holaday's Custom Muffler B-Modsas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
Plumb Perfect Roadrunnersas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
Bandolerosas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
1/4 Midget Stock Honda 120 Stock Rookieas of 10/30/2021
Full Points
1/4 Midget Open Motor Classas of 10/30/2021
Full Points
Jerrys Auto Supply
Leanord Evans
Plumb Perfect
Budweiser
East Wenatchee Cedars Inn
Haglund’s Trophies
Johnson Electric Northwest
Les Schwab
Pepsi  Mtn Dew
IBEW
NECA
North Valley Mechanical
Dick’s Heating  Air Conditioning Inc
Holaday’s Custom Muffler  Fabrication
12 Tribes
Wenatchee Valley Chamber
Knutson Construction
Smittys Pancake House
Nelson Motorsports
Ag Supply
Zero Handicap

Event Profile

8/21/2021 at Wenatchee Valley Super Oval

8/21/2021 at Wenatchee Valley Super Oval

8/21 Night PLM 75 | Wenatchee, WA

Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Models

A Main

75 laps | 00:45:45.269
PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Jessie Jensen31
24Jason Jefferson22
31Evan GoetzOkanogan, WA22G
42Trevor FloraCle-Elum, WA4
57Josh RobertsEphrata, WA9
68Terry HalversonWenatchee, WA2
75Glenn KnutsonQuincy, WA16
86Rocky CrockerWenatchee, WA52
910Garrett HuffinesSelah, WA42
1013Ron StewartMoses Lake, WA20
1111Josh MackenzieWenatchee, WA34
129Gary HomadEast Wenatchee, WA6
1312Danica DartEphrata, WA11
1415Justin DunaganNewport, WA71
1514Tyson WilcoxSpokane, WA45X

Qualifying

00:00:29.851
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
19Jason Jefferson2213.394
210Jessie Jensen3113.494
34Trevor FloraCle-Elum, WA413.581
45Evan GoetzOkanogan, WA22G13.592
511Glenn KnutsonQuincy, WA1613.624
61Rocky CrockerWenatchee, WA5213.636
713Josh RobertsEphrata, WA913.650
86Terry HalversonWenatchee, WA213.660
97Gary HomadEast Wenatchee, WA613.661
108Garrett HuffinesSelah, WA4213.742
1112Josh MackenzieWenatchee, WA3413.747
122Danica DartEphrata, WA1113.772
1314Ron StewartMoses Lake, WA2013.801
1415Tyson WilcoxSpokane, WA45X14.114
153Justin DunaganNewport, WA7114.258

Practice1: Lineup

00:18:52.356
StartDriverHometownCar
1Rocky CrockerWenatchee, WA52
2Danica DartEphrata, WA11
3Justin DunaganNewport, WA71
4Trevor FloraCle-Elum, WA4
5Evan GoetzOkanogan, WA22G
6Terry HalversonWenatchee, WA2
7Gary HomadEast Wenatchee, WA6
8Garrett HuffinesSelah, WA42
9Jason Jefferson22
10Glenn KnutsonQuincy, WA16
11Josh MackenzieWenatchee, WA34
12Josh RobertsEphrata, WA9
13Ron StewartMoses Lake, WA20
14Tyson WilcoxSpokane, WA45X

Practice2: Lineup

00:12:56.930
StartDriverHometownCar
1Jessie Jensen31
2Rocky CrockerWenatchee, WA52
3Danica DartEphrata, WA11
4Justin DunaganNewport, WA71
5Trevor FloraCle-Elum, WA4
6Evan GoetzOkanogan, WA22G
7Terry HalversonWenatchee, WA2
8Gary HomadEast Wenatchee, WA6
9Garrett HuffinesSelah, WA42
10Jason Jefferson22
11Glenn KnutsonQuincy, WA16
12Josh MackenzieWenatchee, WA34
13Josh RobertsEphrata, WA9
14Ron StewartMoses Lake, WA20
15Tyson WilcoxSpokane, WA45X

Plumb Perfect Roadrunners

A Main

25 laps | 00:12:49.873
PosStartDriverHometownCar
114Jay EvansWenatchee, WA32
26RT GreinerEast Wenatchee, WA25
39Jayson WalkerEast Wenatchee, WA15
410Kyle SpauldingEast Wenatchee, WA55K
511Karlyn KocherLeavenworth, WA98K
64Alberto NavarreteEast Wenatchee, WA4
77Laila ArnesonSoap Lake, WA16
83Masen HagoodEphrata, WA14
98John HagoodEphrata, WA4H
101Andrew BennettDavenport, WA18
112Sean WallaceQuincy, WA85
1212Phillip LoveEphrata, WA8
1313Jamy MackenMoses Lake, WA52
145Jeremy Mullins24
1515Danyel LoveEphrata, WA10

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:02:18.535
PosStartDriverHometownCar
13RT GreinerEast Wenatchee, WA25
28Jay EvansWenatchee, WA32
35Kyle SpauldingEast Wenatchee, WA55K
42Alberto NavarreteEast Wenatchee, WA4
51Sean WallaceQuincy, WA85
66Phillip LoveEphrata, WA8
77Danyel LoveEphrata, WA10
84John HagoodEphrata, WA4H

Heat 2

8 laps | 00:02:21.040
PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Jeremy Mullins24
25Jayson WalkerEast Wenatchee, WA15
34Laila ArnesonSoap Lake, WA16
46Karlyn KocherLeavenworth, WA98K
52Masen HagoodEphrata, WA14
61Andrew BennettDavenport, WA18
77Jamy MackenMoses Lake, WA52

Qualifying

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
17Karlyn KocherLeavenworth, WA98K0.000
212Kyle SpauldingEast Wenatchee, WA55K0.000
313Jayson WalkerEast Wenatchee, WA150.000
45John HagoodEphrata, WA4H0.000
52Laila ArnesonSoap Lake, WA160.000
64RT GreinerEast Wenatchee, WA250.000
710Jeremy Mullins240.000
811Alberto NavarreteEast Wenatchee, WA40.000
96Masen HagoodEphrata, WA140.000
1014Sean WallaceQuincy, WA850.000
113Andrew BennettDavenport, WA180.000
129Phillip LoveEphrata, WA80.000
1316Jamy MackenMoses Lake, WA520.000
148Danyel LoveEphrata, WA100.000
DQ15Jay EvansWenatchee, WA320.000

Practice 1: Lineup

00:06:10.545
StartDriverHometownCar
1Laila ArnesonSoap Lake, WA16
2Andrew BennettDavenport, WA18
3John HagoodEphrata, WA4H
4Masen HagoodEphrata, WA14
5Karlyn KocherLeavenworth, WA98K
6Jeremy Mullins24
7Alberto NavarreteEast Wenatchee, WA4
8Kyle SpauldingEast Wenatchee, WA55K
9Jayson WalkerEast Wenatchee, WA15
10Sean WallaceQuincy, WA85
11RT GreinerEast Wenatchee, WA25

Practice 2: Lineup

00:09:54.169
StartDriverHometownCar
1Brad ArnesonEphrata, WA22
2Laila ArnesonSoap Lake, WA16
3Andrew BennettDavenport, WA18
4RT GreinerEast Wenatchee, WA25
5John HagoodEphrata, WA4H
6Masen HagoodEphrata, WA14
7Karlyn KocherLeavenworth, WA98K
8Danyel LoveEphrata, WA10
9Phillip LoveEphrata, WA8
10Jeremy Mullins24
11Alberto NavarreteEast Wenatchee, WA4
12Kyle SpauldingEast Wenatchee, WA55K
13Jayson WalkerEast Wenatchee, WA15
14Sean WallaceQuincy, WA85

Northwest Vintage Modifieds

A Main

25 laps | 00:09:19.914
PosStartDriverHometownCar
110Steve WoodsSumner, WA22
212Kyten JonesMount Vernon, WA30
311Rick Villyard2
49Mitchell WoodsBuckley, WA37
57Vince ConwellRenton, WA47
68Ed BeckPort Angeles, WA15
72George Chambers24
83Shane StrimpleTulalip, WA28
95Mike ClotherTacoma, WA7
101Vern HusonWenatchee, WA77
116Kahl Cheth SGig Harbor, WA23
124Randy AdamsWenatchee, WA65

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:04:30.818
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Steve WoodsSumner, WA22
22Kyten JonesMount Vernon, WA30
33Rick Villyard2
44Vince ConwellRenton, WA47
55Ed BeckPort Angeles, WA15
66Mitchell WoodsBuckley, WA37

Heat 2

8 laps | 00:02:00.044
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11George Chambers24
22Vern HusonWenatchee, WA77
33Shane StrimpleTulalip, WA28
44Kahl Cheth SGig Harbor, WA23
55Randy AdamsWenatchee, WA65
66Mike ClotherTacoma, WA7

Qualifying

00:01:13.194
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
18Kyten JonesMount Vernon, WA3013.807
210Rick Villyard213.823
312Steve WoodsSumner, WA2213.852
411Mitchell WoodsBuckley, WA3713.939
52Ed BeckPort Angeles, WA1514.026
66Vince ConwellRenton, WA4714.027
74Kahl Cheth SGig Harbor, WA2314.296
85Mike ClotherTacoma, WA714.354
91Randy AdamsWenatchee, WA6514.411
109Shane StrimpleTulalip, WA2814.445
113George Chambers2414.500
127Vern HusonWenatchee, WA7714.553

Practice 1: Lineup

00:05:54.882
StartDriverHometownCar
1Randy AdamsWenatchee, WA65
2Ed BeckPort Angeles, WA15
3George Chambers24
4Kahl Cheth SGig Harbor, WA23
5Mike ClotherTacoma, WA7
6Vince ConwellRenton, WA47
7Vern HusonWenatchee, WA77
8Kyten JonesMount Vernon, WA30
9Shane StrimpleTulalip, WA28
10Rick Villyard2
11Mitchell WoodsBuckley, WA37
12Steve WoodsSumner, WA22

Practice 2: Lineup

00:04:57.541
StartDriverHometownCar
1Randy AdamsWenatchee, WA65
2Ed BeckPort Angeles, WA15
3George Chambers24
4Kahl Cheth SGig Harbor, WA23
5Mike ClotherTacoma, WA7
6Vince ConwellRenton, WA47
7Vern HusonWenatchee, WA77
8Kyten JonesMount Vernon, WA30
9Shane StrimpleTulalip, WA28
10Rick Villyard2
11Mitchell WoodsBuckley, WA37
12Steve WoodsSumner, WA22

Northwest Focus Midgets

A Main

25 laps | 00:27:30.479
PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Rebel Jackson JrBuckley, WA12J
26Nik LarsonGraham, WA16
37Marty RoslerBurien, WA81
48Randy SchaafFife, WA23
510Duane SwansonSeattle, WA6S
69Ray StebbinsKent, WA11T
711Tyler WestStanwood, WA77
81Mark CreagerMarysville, WA15
95Scott KraemerGraham, WA10W
103Jon FugittBremerton, WA5

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:01:50.833
PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Rebel Jackson JrBuckley, WA12J
22Duane SwansonSeattle, WA6S
34Marty RoslerBurien, WA81
45Mark CreagerMarysville, WA15

Heat 2

8 laps | 00:01:50.901
PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Randy SchaafFife, WA23
24Nik LarsonGraham, WA16
32Ray StebbinsKent, WA11T
41Jon FugittBremerton, WA5
55Scott KraemerGraham, WA10W

Qualifying

00:01:11.327
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
17Marty RoslerBurien, WA8113.319
26Nik LarsonGraham, WA1613.342
34Rebel Jackson JrBuckley, WA12J13.365
48Randy SchaafFife, WA2313.384
510Duane SwansonSeattle, WA6S13.468
69Ray StebbinsKent, WA11T13.923
711Tyler WestStanwood, WA7713.941
83Jon FugittBremerton, WA514.100
91Mark CreagerMarysville, WA1514.304
105Scott KraemerGraham, WA10W16.761

Practice 1: Lineup

00:04:13.217
StartDriverHometownCar
1Rebel Jackson JrBuckley, WA12J
2Marty RoslerBurien, WA81
3Randy SchaafFife, WA23
4Tyler WestStanwood, WA77

Practice 2: Lineup

00:04:50.609
StartDriverHometownCar
1Mark CreagerMarysville, WA15
2Jan EvansWenatchee, WA99
3Jon FugittBremerton, WA5
4Scott KraemerGraham, WA10W
5Duane SwansonSeattle, WA6S
6Rebel Jackson JrBuckley, WA12J
7Marty RoslerBurien, WA81
8Randy SchaafFife, WA23
9Tyler WestStanwood, WA77
10Nik LarsonGraham, WA16