Schedule

Schedule TBA

Results

<<>>
Wenat...10/30/20211/4 Midget Stock Honda 120 Stock Rookie
Full Results
Wenat...10/30/20211/4 Midget Open Motor Class
Full Results
Wenat...10/30/2021Jr Karts Ages 5-15
Full Results
Wenat...10/30/2021Jr Karts Ages 5-15
Full Results
Wenat...10/30/2021Stage 2/3 4 Cycle
Full Results
Wenat...10/30/2021KT 100 Heavy
Full Results
Wenat...10/30/2021KT 100 Light
Full Results
Wenat...10/30/2021Sealed Predator(Spokane Rules)
Full Results
Wenat...10/30/2021Box/Stage 1 Clone/Predator
Full Results
Wenat...10/30/2021Open/Modified Kart
Full Results
Wenat...9/25/2021Northwest Super Late Model Series
Full Results
Wenat...9/25/2021Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...9/25/2021Holaday's Custom Muffler B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...9/25/2021Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...9/11/2021Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...9/11/2021Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...9/11/2021Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...9/11/2021Tri-State Legends
Full Results
Wenat...8/21/2021Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...8/21/2021Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...8/21/2021Northwest Vintage Modifieds
Full Results
Wenat...8/21/2021Northwest Focus Midgets
Full Results
Wenat...8/14/2021Johnson Electric Bump 2 Pass
Full Results
Wenat...8/14/2021Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...8/14/2021NW Pro 4 Trucks
Full Results
Wenat...8/7/2021Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...8/7/2021Holaday's Custom Muffler B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...8/7/2021Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...8/7/2021Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...7/17/2021Granite Sprint Cars/SpeedTour Sprint Cars/NSRA Spr
Full Results
Wenat...7/17/2021Holaday's Custom Muffler B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...7/17/2021West Coast Vintage Racers
Full Results
Wenat...7/17/2021Northwest Focus Midgets
Full Results
Wenat...7/17/2021Holaday's Custom Muffler B-Mods & Speedtour Mods
Full Results
Wenat...7/10/2021Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...7/10/2021Mountain Dew Jr. Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...7/10/2021Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...7/10/2021Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...7/10/2021Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...7/10/2021Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Mountain Dew Jr. Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Holaday's Custom Muffler B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Northwest Vintage Modifieds
Full Results
Wenat...6/5/2021Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...6/5/2021Holaday's Custom Muffler B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...6/5/2021Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...6/5/2021NW Pro 4 Trucks
Full Results
Wenat...6/5/2021NW Pro 4 Trucks
Full Results
Wenat...6/5/2021WMRA Midgets
Full Results

Points

<<>>
Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Modelsas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Mountain Dew Jr. Late Modelsas of 7/10/2021
Full Points
Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Carsas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
Holaday's Custom Muffler B-Modsas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
Plumb Perfect Roadrunnersas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
Bandolerosas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
1/4 Midget Stock Honda 120 Stock Rookieas of 10/30/2021
Full Points
1/4 Midget Open Motor Classas of 10/30/2021
Full Points
Jerrys Auto Supply
Leanord Evans
Plumb Perfect
Budweiser
East Wenatchee Cedars Inn
Haglund’s Trophies
Johnson Electric Northwest
Les Schwab
Pepsi  Mtn Dew
IBEW
NECA
North Valley Mechanical
Dick’s Heating  Air Conditioning Inc
Holaday’s Custom Muffler  Fabrication
12 Tribes
Wenatchee Valley Chamber
Knutson Construction
Smittys Pancake House
Nelson Motorsports
Ag Supply
Zero Handicap

Event Profile

9/11/2021 at Wenatchee Valley Super Oval

9/11/2021 at Wenatchee Valley Super Oval

Jerry Berschauer Memorial 111/ Wenatchee Legends Cup | Wenatchee, WA

Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Models

A Main

111 laps | 01:19:51.638
PosStartDriverHometownCar
17Evan GoetzOkanogan, WA22
26Andy BeamanSelah, WA3
31Chad FitzpatrickLake Stevens, WA12C
413Haley ConstanceEvertt, WA78
512Kaiden AndersonYakima, WA37
69Terry HalversonWenatchee, WA2
710Garrett HuffinesSelah, WA42
82Chad HoladayWenatchee, WA31H
915Josh MackenzieWenatchee, WA34
1016TJ MonroeStar, ID16
1114Ron StewartMoses Lake, WA20
1220Emilee NewmanMarsing, ID23
1311Josh RobertsEphrata, WA9
1419Rick GerardHermiston, OR12
1517Chris MinerEphrata, WA17
163Aubree CristianiBoise, ID96
174Jessie Jensen31J
185Jan EvansWenatchee, WA64
1918Danica DartEphrata, WA11
208Trevor FloraCle-Elum, WA4

Qualifying

00:00:28.495
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
19Trevor FloraCle-Elum, WA413.502
211Evan GoetzOkanogan, WA2213.517
32Andy BeamanSelah, WA313.529
47Jan EvansWenatchee, WA6413.530
515Jessie Jensen31J13.596
65Aubree CristianiBoise, ID9613.608
713Chad HoladayWenatchee, WA31H13.640
88Chad FitzpatrickLake Stevens, WA12C13.645
912Terry HalversonWenatchee, WA213.665
1014Garrett HuffinesSelah, WA4213.672
1120Josh RobertsEphrata, WA913.693
121Kaiden AndersonYakima, WA3713.716
134Haley ConstanceEvertt, WA7813.775
1421Ron StewartMoses Lake, WA2013.822
1516Josh MackenzieWenatchee, WA3413.838
1618TJ MonroeStar, ID1613.867
1717Chris MinerEphrata, WA1713.964
186Danica DartEphrata, WA1113.986
1910Rick GerardHermiston, OR1214.325
2019Emilee NewmanMarsing, ID2314.357

Practice1: Lineup

00:00:00
StartDriverHometownCar
1Kaiden AndersonYakima, WA37
2Todd ConnellYakima, WA021
3Haley ConstanceEvertt, WA78
4Aubree CristianiBoise, ID96
5Danica DartEphrata, WA11
6Jan EvansWenatchee, WA64
7Chad FitzpatrickLake Stevens, WA12C
8Trevor FloraCle-Elum, WA4
9Rick GerardHermiston, OR12
10Evan GoetzOkanogan, WA22
11Terry HalversonWenatchee, WA2
12Chad HoladayWenatchee, WA31H
13Garrett HuffinesSelah, WA42
14Jessie Jensen31J
15Josh MackenzieWenatchee, WA34
16Chris MinerEphrata, WA17
17TJ MonroeStar, ID16
18Emilee NewmanMarsing, ID23
19Josh RobertsEphrata, WA9
20Ron StewartMoses Lake, WA20

Practice2: Lineup

00:00:00
StartDriverHometownCar
1Kaiden AndersonYakima, WA37
2Todd ConnellYakima, WA021
3Haley ConstanceEvertt, WA78
4Aubree CristianiBoise, ID96
5Danica DartEphrata, WA11
6Jan EvansWenatchee, WA64
7Chad FitzpatrickLake Stevens, WA12C
8Trevor FloraCle-Elum, WA4
9Rick GerardHermiston, OR12
10Evan GoetzOkanogan, WA22
11Terry HalversonWenatchee, WA2
12Chad HoladayWenatchee, WA31H
13Garrett HuffinesSelah, WA42
14Jessie Jensen31J
15Josh MackenzieWenatchee, WA34
16Chris MinerEphrata, WA17
17TJ MonroeStar, ID16
18Emilee NewmanMarsing, ID23
19Josh RobertsEphrata, WA9
20Ron StewartMoses Lake, WA20

Practice3: Lineup

00:00:00
StartDriverHometownCar
1Kaiden AndersonYakima, WA37
2Todd ConnellYakima, WA021
3Haley ConstanceEvertt, WA78
4Aubree CristianiBoise, ID96
5Danica DartEphrata, WA11
6Jan EvansWenatchee, WA64
7Chad FitzpatrickLake Stevens, WA12C
8Trevor FloraCle-Elum, WA4
9Rick GerardHermiston, OR12
10Evan GoetzOkanogan, WA22
11Terry HalversonWenatchee, WA2
12Chad HoladayWenatchee, WA31H
13Garrett HuffinesSelah, WA42
14Jessie Jensen31J
15Josh MackenzieWenatchee, WA34
16Chris MinerEphrata, WA17
17TJ MonroeStar, ID16
18Emilee NewmanMarsing, ID23
19Josh RobertsEphrata, WA9
20Ron StewartMoses Lake, WA20

Plumb Perfect Roadrunners

A Main

20 laps | 00:21:05.084
PosStartDriverHometownCar
113RT GreinerEast Wenatchee, WA25
27Masen HagoodEphrata, WA14
311Jay EvansWenatchee, WA32
412Kyle SpauldingEast Wenatchee, WA55K
51Keegan CreagerMarysville, WA72
617Alberto NavarreteEast Wenatchee, WA4N
73Diezel SnyderCle Elum, WA717
810Karlyn KocherLeavenworth, WA98K
99Matt Snyder15S
102Dylan FrazierCarnation, WA47
114Sean WallaceQuincy, WA85
1215Breanna MackenMoses Lake, WA7
1316Laila ArnesonSoap Lake, WA16
146John HagoodEphrata, WA4
1514Jamy MackenMoses Lake, WA52
165Terry CookIndianapolis, IN1
178Jayson WalkerEast Wenatchee, WA15

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:02:21.632
PosStartDriverHometownCar
16Jay EvansWenatchee, WA32
21Keegan CreagerMarysville, WA72
32Diezel SnyderCle Elum, WA717
43Terry CookIndianapolis, IN1
54Masen HagoodEphrata, WA14
67RT GreinerEast Wenatchee, WA25
79Alberto NavarreteEast Wenatchee, WA4N
85Matt Snyder15S
98Breanna MackenMoses Lake, WA7

Heat 2

8 laps | 00:05:24.602
PosStartDriverHometownCar
16Kyle SpauldingEast Wenatchee, WA55K
21Dylan FrazierCarnation, WA47
35Karlyn KocherLeavenworth, WA98K
43John HagoodEphrata, WA4
52Sean WallaceQuincy, WA85
67Jamy MackenMoses Lake, WA52
78Laila ArnesonSoap Lake, WA16
84Jayson WalkerEast Wenatchee, WA15

Qualifying

00:01:30.073
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
17RT GreinerEast Wenatchee, WA2516.769
216Kyle SpauldingEast Wenatchee, WA55K16.913
34Jay EvansWenatchee, WA3216.959
410Karlyn KocherLeavenworth, WA98K16.992
515Matt Snyder15S17.101
617Jayson WalkerEast Wenatchee, WA1517.141
79Masen HagoodEphrata, WA1417.200
88John HagoodEphrata, WA417.274
92Terry CookIndianapolis, IN117.305
1018Sean WallaceQuincy, WA8517.492
1114Diezel SnyderCle Elum, WA71717.509
125Dylan FrazierCarnation, WA4717.701
133Keegan CreagerMarysville, WA7217.711
1412Jamy MackenMoses Lake, WA5218.549
1511Breanna MackenMoses Lake, WA720.074
161Laila ArnesonSoap Lake, WA1621.022

Practice 1: Lineup

00:07:42.775
StartDriverHometownCar
1Laila ArnesonSoap Lake, WA16
2Terry CookIndianapolis, IN1
3Dylan FrazierCarnation, WA47
4Saige FrazierCarnation, WA12
5RT GreinerEast Wenatchee, WA25
6John HagoodEphrata, WA4
7Masen HagoodEphrata, WA14
8Karlyn KocherLeavenworth, WA98K
9Breanna MackenMoses Lake, WA7
10Alberto NavarreteEast Wenatchee, WA4N
11Diezel SnyderCle Elum, WA717
12Matt Snyder15S
13Kyle SpauldingEast Wenatchee, WA55K
14Jayson WalkerEast Wenatchee, WA15
15Sean WallaceQuincy, WA85

Practice 2: Lineup

00:07:54.084
StartDriverHometownCar
1Laila ArnesonSoap Lake, WA16
2Terry CookIndianapolis, IN1
3Jay EvansWenatchee, WA32
4Dylan FrazierCarnation, WA47
5Saige FrazierCarnation, WA12
6RT GreinerEast Wenatchee, WA25
7John HagoodEphrata, WA4
8Masen HagoodEphrata, WA14
9Karlyn KocherLeavenworth, WA98K
10Breanna MackenMoses Lake, WA7
11Jamy MackenMoses Lake, WA52
12Alberto NavarreteEast Wenatchee, WA4N
13Diezel SnyderCle Elum, WA717
14Matt Snyder15S
15Kyle SpauldingEast Wenatchee, WA55K
16Jayson WalkerEast Wenatchee, WA15
17Sean WallaceQuincy, WA85

Practice 3: Lineup

00:09:51.606
StartDriverHometownCar
1Laila ArnesonSoap Lake, WA16
2Terry CookIndianapolis, IN1
3Jay EvansWenatchee, WA32
4Dylan FrazierCarnation, WA47
5Saige FrazierCarnation, WA12
6RT GreinerEast Wenatchee, WA25
7John HagoodEphrata, WA4
8Masen HagoodEphrata, WA14
9Karlyn KocherLeavenworth, WA98K
10Breanna MackenMoses Lake, WA7
11Jamy MackenMoses Lake, WA52
12Alberto NavarreteEast Wenatchee, WA4N
13Diezel SnyderCle Elum, WA717
14Matt Snyder15S
15Kyle SpauldingEast Wenatchee, WA55K
16Jayson WalkerEast Wenatchee, WA15
17Sean WallaceQuincy, WA85
18Keegan CreagerMarysville, WA72

Bandoleros

A Main

20 laps | 00:13:51.693
PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Ryker OhlerProsser, WA13R
26Cannon DelongEphrata, WA45
34Makenna LutzEphrata, WA07
41Emerson GoetzOkanogan, WA22
57Caleb DelongEphrata, WA77
68Clayton CobbEphrata, WA40
75Cole DasenbrockDeer Park, WA24
810Tyler SteinbergWenatchee, WA34
911Kaden SteinburgWenatchee, WA33
1012Jordan NormanYakima, WA27
119Dakota BallardYakima, WA91

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:02:29.996
PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Clayton CobbEphrata, WA40
25Caleb DelongEphrata, WA77
31Kaden SteinburgWenatchee, WA33
42Tyler SteinbergWenatchee, WA34
53Dakota BallardYakima, WA91
66Jordan NormanYakima, WA27

Heat 2

8 laps | 00:05:19.440
PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Ryker OhlerProsser, WA13R
26Cannon DelongEphrata, WA45
34Makenna LutzEphrata, WA07
45Cole DasenbrockDeer Park, WA24
51Emerson GoetzOkanogan, WA22
62Jaxon MorganMalott, WA56J

Qualifying

00:01:33.007
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
15Cannon DelongEphrata, WA4516.920
23Cole DasenbrockDeer Park, WA2417.155
37Makenna LutzEphrata, WA0717.180
410Ryker OhlerProsser, WA13R17.212
58Jaxon MorganMalott, WA56J17.220
66Emerson GoetzOkanogan, WA2217.287
74Caleb DelongEphrata, WA7717.659
82Clayton CobbEphrata, WA4017.775
91Dakota BallardYakima, WA9118.026
1011Tyler SteinbergWenatchee, WA3418.064
1112Kaden SteinburgWenatchee, WA3318.307
129Jordan NormanYakima, WA2723.035

Practice1: Lineup

00:00:00
StartDriverHometownCar
1Dakota BallardYakima, WA91
2Clayton CobbEphrata, WA40
3Cole DasenbrockDeer Park, WA24
4Caleb DelongEphrata, WA77
5Cannon DelongEphrata, WA45
6Emerson GoetzOkanogan, WA22
7Makenna LutzEphrata, WA07
8Jaxon MorganMalott, WA56J
9Jordan NormanYakima, WA27
10Ryker OhlerProsser, WA13R
11Tyler SteinbergWenatchee, WA34
12Kaden SteinburgWenatchee, WA33

Practice2: Lineup

00:04:31.783
StartDriverHometownCar
1Dakota BallardYakima, WA91
2Clayton CobbEphrata, WA40
3Cole DasenbrockDeer Park, WA24
4Caleb DelongEphrata, WA77
5Cannon DelongEphrata, WA45
6Emerson GoetzOkanogan, WA22
7Makenna LutzEphrata, WA07
8Jaxon MorganMalott, WA56J
9Jordan NormanYakima, WA27
10Ryker OhlerProsser, WA13R
11Tyler SteinbergWenatchee, WA34
12Kaden SteinburgWenatchee, WA33

Practice3: Lineup

00:00:00
StartDriverHometownCar
1Dakota BallardYakima, WA91
2Clayton CobbEphrata, WA40
3Cole DasenbrockDeer Park, WA24
4Caleb DelongEphrata, WA77
5Cannon DelongEphrata, WA45
6Emerson GoetzOkanogan, WA22
7Makenna LutzEphrata, WA07
8Jaxon MorganMalott, WA56J
9Jordan NormanYakima, WA27
10Ryker OhlerProsser, WA13R
11Tyler SteinbergWenatchee, WA34
12Kaden SteinburgWenatchee, WA33

Tri-State Legends

A Main

40 laps | 00:22:26.018
PosStartDriverHometownCar
17Brock DenneyKalispell, MT64
26Brandon ColeOlympia, WA25
310Rick McNiellBellevue, WA11M
48Parker StephensTumwater, WA4
53Kellen DeanWest Richland, WA88
65Levie JonesPuyallup, WA92
74Kyle LangSnohomish, WA33
89Trace ThompsonWest Richland, WA54
916Mike RobertsEast Wenatchee, WA2
1018Dylan WolfAuburn, WA7Z
112Bryant CarlsonMonroe, WA25B
1212Marissa SawinSnohomish, WA35
131Cole AltonPort Angeles, WA09
1411Allie-Mae JonesPuyallup, WA16
1515Travis BlivensMonroe, WA27
1622Davis JacobsonBonney Lake, WA15D
1713Jeff MuellerLake Stevens, WA2M
1820Larry BadouxHermiston, OR2B
1919Bill KikHermiston, OR43
2021Corey BoyleDes Moines, WA76
2114mason nelsonPacific, WA37
2217Tim LacySpokane, WA7

B Main

25 laps | 00:05:09.371
PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Bill KikHermiston, OR43
21Larry BadouxHermiston, OR2B
32Corey BoyleDes Moines, WA76
46Davis JacobsonBonney Lake, WA15D
54jeff millerArlington, WA79
69Samantha SchwarzMercer Island, WA11R
75Curt BoyleDes Moines, WA15
88Randall CopelandAmmon, ID13C
97Mac RobertsWenatchee, WA12
1010Brian CraigWenatchee, WA99

Heat 1: Pending

8 laps

No race information available.

Heat 2: Pending

8 laps

No race information available.

Heat 3: Pending

8 laps

No race information available.

Qualifying

00:03:56.152
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
128Parker StephensTumwater, WA414.602
211Brock DenneyKalispell, MT6414.688
37Brandon ColeOlympia, WA2514.689
414Levie JonesPuyallup, WA9214.699
517Kyle LangSnohomish, WA3314.762
610Kellen DeanWest Richland, WA8814.785
76Bryant CarlsonMonroe, WA25B14.882
81Cole AltonPort Angeles, WA0914.903
927Trace ThompsonWest Richland, WA5414.907
1018Rick McNiellBellevue, WA11M14.910
1113Allie-Mae JonesPuyallup, WA1614.924
1224Marissa SawinSnohomish, WA3515.026
1320Jeff MuellerLake Stevens, WA2M15.051
1421mason nelsonPacific, WA3715.056
153Travis BlivensMonroe, WA2715.067
1623Mike RobertsEast Wenatchee, WA215.127
1716Tim LacySpokane, WA715.158
1829Dylan WolfAuburn, WA7Z15.161
192Larry BadouxHermiston, OR2B15.171
204Corey BoyleDes Moines, WA7615.183
2115Bill KikHermiston, OR4315.222
2219jeff millerArlington, WA7915.313
235Curt BoyleDes Moines, WA1515.447
2412Davis JacobsonBonney Lake, WA15D15.448
2522Mac RobertsWenatchee, WA1215.602
268Randall CopelandAmmon, ID13C15.638
2726Samantha SchwarzMercer Island, WA11R15.717
289Brian CraigWenatchee, WA9916.020

Practice 1: Lineup

00:00:00
StartDriverHometownCar
1Cole AltonPort Angeles, WA09
2Curt BoyleDes Moines, WA15
3Bryant CarlsonMonroe, WA25B
4Brandon ColeOlympia, WA25
5Randall CopelandAmmon, ID13C
6Brian CraigWenatchee, WA99
7Kellen DeanWest Richland, WA88
8Brock DenneyKalispell, MT64
9Davis JacobsonBonney Lake, WA15D
10Allie-Mae JonesPuyallup, WA16
11Levie JonesPuyallup, WA92
12Kyle LangSnohomish, WA33
13mason nelsonPacific, WA37
14Mac RobertsWenatchee, WA12
15Mike RobertsEast Wenatchee, WA2
16Marissa SawinSnohomish, WA35
17Shane SawinSnohomish, WA35X
18Samantha SchwarzMercer Island, WA11R
19Parker StephensTumwater, WA4
20Trace ThompsonWest Richland, WA54
21Dylan WolfAuburn, WA7Z
22john zaretzkeTacoma, WA98
23Larry BadouxHermiston, OR2B

Practice 2: Lineup

00:00:00
StartDriverHometownCar
1Cole AltonPort Angeles, WA09
2Larry BadouxHermiston, OR2B
3Travis BlivensMonroe, WA27
4Corey BoyleDes Moines, WA76
5Curt BoyleDes Moines, WA15
6Bryant CarlsonMonroe, WA25B
7Brandon ColeOlympia, WA25
8Randall CopelandAmmon, ID13C
9Brian CraigWenatchee, WA99
10Kellen DeanWest Richland, WA88
11Brock DenneyKalispell, MT64
12Davis JacobsonBonney Lake, WA15D
13Allie-Mae JonesPuyallup, WA16
14Levie JonesPuyallup, WA92
15Bill KikHermiston, OR43
16Tim LacySpokane, WA7
17Kyle LangSnohomish, WA33
18Rick McNiellBellevue, WA11M
19mason nelsonPacific, WA37
20Mac RobertsWenatchee, WA12
21Mike RobertsEast Wenatchee, WA2
22Marissa SawinSnohomish, WA35
23Shane SawinSnohomish, WA35X
24Samantha SchwarzMercer Island, WA11R
25Parker StephensTumwater, WA4
26Trace ThompsonWest Richland, WA54
27Dylan WolfAuburn, WA7Z
28john zaretzkeTacoma, WA98

Practice 3: Lineup

00:00:00
StartDriverHometownCar
1Cole AltonPort Angeles, WA09
2Larry BadouxHermiston, OR2B
3Travis BlivensMonroe, WA27
4Corey BoyleDes Moines, WA76
5Curt BoyleDes Moines, WA15
6Bryant CarlsonMonroe, WA25B
7Brandon ColeOlympia, WA25
8Randall CopelandAmmon, ID13C
9Brian CraigWenatchee, WA99
10Kellen DeanWest Richland, WA88
11Brock DenneyKalispell, MT64
12Davis JacobsonBonney Lake, WA15D
13Allie-Mae JonesPuyallup, WA16
14Levie JonesPuyallup, WA92
15Bill KikHermiston, OR43
16Tim LacySpokane, WA7
17Kyle LangSnohomish, WA33
18Rick McNiellBellevue, WA11M
19mason nelsonPacific, WA37
20Mac RobertsWenatchee, WA12
21Mike RobertsEast Wenatchee, WA2
22Marissa SawinSnohomish, WA35
23Shane SawinSnohomish, WA35X
24Samantha SchwarzMercer Island, WA11R
25Parker StephensTumwater, WA4
26Trace ThompsonWest Richland, WA54
27Dylan WolfAuburn, WA7Z
28john zaretzkeTacoma, WA98
29jeff millerArlington, WA79
30Jeff MuellerLake Stevens, WA2M