Schedule

Schedule TBA

Results

<<>>
Wenat...9/18/2022Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...9/18/2022Northwest Super Late Model Series
Full Results
Wenat...9/18/2022Angel Bail Bonds Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...9/18/2022Angel Bail Bonds Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...9/18/2022INEX Legends
Full Results
Wenat...9/17/2022Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...9/17/2022Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...9/17/2022Angel Bail Bonds Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...9/17/2022Angel Bail Bonds Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...9/17/2022INEX Legends
Full Results
Wenat...9/16/2022Angel Bail Bonds Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...9/10/2022Rockstar Energy B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...9/10/2022Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...9/10/2022Northwest Vintage Modifieds
Full Results
Wenat...8/20/2022Rockstar Energy B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...8/20/2022Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...8/20/2022Johnson Electric Bump 2 Pass
Full Results
Wenat...8/13/2022Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...8/13/2022Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...8/13/2022Angel Bail Bonds Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...8/13/2022Angel Bail Bonds Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...8/13/2022WMRA Midgets
Full Results
Wenat...8/6/2022Rockstar Energy B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...8/6/2022Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...8/6/2022AMCA Bandit Dwarf Cars
Full Results
Wenat...8/6/2022Northwest Vintage Modifieds
Full Results
Wenat...7/16/2022Rockstar Energy B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...7/16/2022Rockstar Energy B-Mods & Speedtour Mods
Full Results
Wenat...7/16/2022Sprint Car Shootout
Full Results
Wenat...7/16/2022West Coast Vintage Racers
Full Results
Wenat...7/16/2022Northwest Focus Midgets
Full Results
Wenat...7/9/2022Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...7/9/2022Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...7/9/2022Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...7/9/2022Johnson Electric Bump 2 Pass
Full Results
Wenat...7/9/2022Angel Bail Bonds Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...6/25/2022Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...6/25/2022Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...6/25/2022Northwest Modifieds
Full Results

Points

<<>>
Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Modelsas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Carsas of 9/18/2022
Full Points
Rockstar Energy B-Modsas of 9/10/2022
Full Points
Plumb Perfect Roadrunnersas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
Angel Bail Bonds Bandolerosas of 9/18/2022
Full Points
INEX Legendsas of 9/18/2022
Full Points
Northwest Focus Midgetsas of 5/1/2022
Full Points
Jerrys Auto Supply
Leanord Evans
Plumb Perfect
Budweiser
East Wenatchee Cedars Inn
Haglund’s Trophies
Johnson Electric Northwest
Les Schwab
Pepsi  Mtn Dew
IBEW
NECA
North Valley Mechanical
Dick’s Heating  Air Conditioning Inc
Holaday’s Custom Muffler  Fabrication
12 Tribes
Wenatchee Valley Chamber
Knutson Construction
Smittys Pancake House
Nelson Motorsports
Ag Supply
Zero Handicap

Points

Wenatchee Valley Super Oval Schedule - 2022

Rockstar Energy B-Mods

As of 9/10/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
131Chad HoladayWenatchee, WA4667512-
268Bart Hector JrEphrata, WA67748329
316Glenn KnutsonQuincy, WA77745359
45Donovan StevensEast Wenatchee, WA177408104
533Colby HoladayWenatchee, WA167398114
601Brandon KnoufWenatchee, WA67373139
799Shane MitchellEast Wenatchee, WA3555370142
898Trucker MooreWenatchee, WA145321191
903Trey goochWenatchee, WA136310202
1043Rick Shaver (R)Camano Island, WA16265247
1157David MackenMoses Lake, WA35256256
1263Gary ShalesWenatchee, WA133190322
1321Cole WalkerEast Wenatchee, WA123154358
1417Kyle SteinburgWenatchee, WA24149363
1564Garrett EvansEast Wenatchee, WA222130382
1686Bart Hector SrEphrada, WA122117395
1786Eric HectorMoses Lake, WA11161451
18Dillon HuffinesSelah, WA11158454
1925Randy Marshall JrMoxee, WA1157455
2086Bruce StingerPolson, MT1156456
2186BJ TidrickKennewick, WA156456
2221john woodringWenatchee, WA143469