Results

<<>>
Wenat...5/14/2022Rockstar Energy B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...5/14/2022Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...5/14/2022NW Pro 4 Trucks
Full Results
Wenat...5/14/2022Outlaw Figure 8 Oval Challenge
Full Results
Wenat...5/1/2022Northwest Super Late Model Series
Full Results
Wenat...5/1/2022Angel Bail Bonds Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...5/1/2022Angel Bail Bonds Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...5/1/2022INEX Legends
Full Results
Wenat...5/1/2022Northwest Focus Midgets
Full Results
Wenat...4/30/2022Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...4/30/2022Angel Bail Bonds Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...4/30/2022Angel Bail Bonds Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...4/30/2022INEX Legends
Full Results
Wenat...4/30/2022Northwest Focus Midgets
Full Results
Wenat...4/23/2022Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...4/23/2022Rockstar Energy B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...4/23/2022Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...4/23/2022NW Pro 4 Trucks
Full Results
Wenat...4/23/2022Northwest Mini Stock Tour
Full Results
Wenat...2/27/2022Kids Comer Karts
Full Results
Wenat...2/27/2022Jr Karts Ages 5-9
Full Results
Wenat...2/27/2022Jr Karts Ages 10-15
Full Results
Wenat...2/27/2022Sealed Predator(Spokane Rules)
Full Results
Wenat...2/27/2022Box/Stage 1 Clone/Predator
Full Results
Wenat...2/27/20221/4 Midget Stock Honda 120 Stock Rookie
Full Results
Wenat...2/27/2022Stage 2/3 4 Cycle
Full Results
Wenat...2/27/2022KT 100 Heavy
Full Results
Wenat...2/27/2022Super Mod 4 Cycle
Full Results
Wenat...2/27/20221/4 Midget Open Motor Class
Full Results
Wenat...2/12/2022Kids Comer Karts
Full Results
Wenat...2/12/2022Jr Karts Ages 5-9
Full Results
Wenat...2/12/2022Jr Karts Ages 10-15
Full Results
Wenat...2/12/2022Sealed Predator(Spokane Rules)
Full Results
Wenat...2/12/2022Box/Stage 1 Clone/Predator
Full Results
Wenat...2/12/20221/4 Midget Stock Honda 120 Stock Rookie
Full Results
Wenat...2/12/2022Stage 2/3 4 Cycle
Full Results
Wenat...2/12/2022KT 100 Heavy
Full Results
Wenat...2/12/2022Super Mod 4 Cycle
Full Results
Wenat...2/12/20221/4 Midget Open Motor Class
Full Results
Wenat...1/29/2022Kids Comer Karts
Full Results
Wenat...1/29/2022Jr Karts Ages 5-9
Full Results
Wenat...1/29/2022Jr Karts Ages 5-9
Full Results
Wenat...1/29/2022Jr Karts Ages 10-15
Full Results
Wenat...1/29/2022Sealed Predator(Spokane Rules)
Full Results
Wenat...1/29/2022Box/Stage 1 Clone/Predator
Full Results
Wenat...1/29/20221/4 Midget Stock Honda 120 Stock Rookie
Full Results
Wenat...1/29/2022Stage 2/3 4 Cycle
Full Results
Wenat...1/29/2022KT 100 Heavy
Full Results
Wenat...1/29/2022Super Mod 4 Cycle
Full Results
Wenat...10/30/2021Kids Comer Karts
Full Results
Wenat...10/30/2021Jr Karts Ages 5-9
Full Results
Wenat...10/30/2021Jr Karts Ages 5-9
Full Results
Wenat...10/30/2021Sealed Predator(Spokane Rules)
Full Results
Wenat...10/30/2021Box/Stage 1 Clone/Predator
Full Results
Wenat...10/30/20211/4 Midget Stock Honda 120 Stock Rookie
Full Results
Wenat...10/30/2021Stage 2/3 4 Cycle
Full Results
Wenat...10/30/2021KT 100 Light
Full Results
Wenat...10/30/2021KT 100 Heavy
Full Results
Wenat...10/30/2021Super Mod 4 Cycle
Full Results
Wenat...9/25/2021Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...9/25/2021Rockstar Energy B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...9/25/2021Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...9/25/2021Northwest Super Late Model Series
Full Results
Wenat...9/11/2021Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...9/11/2021Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...9/11/2021Angel Bail Bonds Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...9/11/2021INEX Legends
Full Results

Points

<<>>
Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Modelsas of 4/30/2022
Full Points
Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Carsas of 4/23/2022
Full Points
Rockstar Energy B-Modsas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
Plumb Perfect Roadrunnersas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
Angel Bail Bonds Bandolerosas of 5/1/2022
Full Points
INEX Legendsas of 5/1/2022
Full Points
Northwest Focus Midgetsas of 5/1/2022
Full Points
Jerrys Auto Supply
Leanord Evans
Plumb Perfect
Budweiser
East Wenatchee Cedars Inn
Haglund’s Trophies
Johnson Electric Northwest
Les Schwab
Pepsi  Mtn Dew
IBEW
NECA
North Valley Mechanical
Dick’s Heating  Air Conditioning Inc
Holaday’s Custom Muffler  Fabrication
12 Tribes
Wenatchee Valley Chamber
Knutson Construction
Smittys Pancake House
Nelson Motorsports
Ag Supply
Zero Handicap

Points

Wenatchee Valley Super Oval Schedule - 2022

Rockstar Energy B-Mods

As of 5/14/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
131Chad HoladayWenatchee, WA222148-
299Shane MitchellEast Wenatchee, WA22221471
368Bart Hector JrEphrata, WA2221417
416Glenn KnutsonQuincy, WA22212523
563Gary ShalesWenatchee, WA2212424
65Donovan StevensEast Wenatchee, WA2211533
798Kenneth MooreDallas, TX1211335
801Brandon KnoufWenatchee, WA2210939
933Colby HoladayWenatchee, WA1210642
1003Trey goochWenatchee, WA129850
1143Rick Shaver (R)Camano Island, WA129157
12Dillon HuffinesSelah, WA1115890
1386BJ TidrickKennewick, WA15692
1421Cole WalkerEast Wenatchee, WA1115593
1517Kyle SteinburgWenatchee, WA10148