Schedule

Schedule TBA

Results

<<>>
Wenat...10/30/20211/4 Midget Stock Honda 120 Stock Rookie
Full Results
Wenat...10/30/20211/4 Midget Open Motor Class
Full Results
Wenat...10/30/2021Jr Karts Ages 5-15
Full Results
Wenat...10/30/2021Jr Karts Ages 5-15
Full Results
Wenat...10/30/2021Stage 2/3 4 Cycle
Full Results
Wenat...10/30/2021KT 100 Heavy
Full Results
Wenat...10/30/2021KT 100 Light
Full Results
Wenat...10/30/2021Sealed Predator(Spokane Rules)
Full Results
Wenat...10/30/2021Box/Stage 1 Clone/Predator
Full Results
Wenat...10/30/2021Open/Modified Kart
Full Results
Wenat...9/25/2021Northwest Super Late Model Series
Full Results
Wenat...9/25/2021Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...9/25/2021Holaday's Custom Muffler B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...9/25/2021Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...9/11/2021Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...9/11/2021Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...9/11/2021Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...9/11/2021Tri-State Legends
Full Results
Wenat...8/21/2021Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...8/21/2021Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...8/21/2021Northwest Vintage Modifieds
Full Results
Wenat...8/21/2021Northwest Focus Midgets
Full Results
Wenat...8/14/2021Johnson Electric Bump 2 Pass
Full Results
Wenat...8/14/2021Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...8/14/2021NW Pro 4 Trucks
Full Results
Wenat...8/7/2021Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...8/7/2021Holaday's Custom Muffler B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...8/7/2021Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...8/7/2021Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...7/17/2021Granite Sprint Cars/SpeedTour Sprint Cars/NSRA Spr
Full Results
Wenat...7/17/2021Holaday's Custom Muffler B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...7/17/2021West Coast Vintage Racers
Full Results
Wenat...7/17/2021Northwest Focus Midgets
Full Results
Wenat...7/17/2021Holaday's Custom Muffler B-Mods & Speedtour Mods
Full Results
Wenat...7/10/2021Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...7/10/2021Mountain Dew Jr. Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...7/10/2021Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...7/10/2021Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...7/10/2021Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...7/10/2021Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Mountain Dew Jr. Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Holaday's Custom Muffler B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Northwest Vintage Modifieds
Full Results
Wenat...6/5/2021Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...6/5/2021Holaday's Custom Muffler B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...6/5/2021Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...6/5/2021NW Pro 4 Trucks
Full Results
Wenat...6/5/2021NW Pro 4 Trucks
Full Results
Wenat...6/5/2021WMRA Midgets
Full Results

Points

<<>>
Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Modelsas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Mountain Dew Jr. Late Modelsas of 7/10/2021
Full Points
Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Carsas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
Holaday's Custom Muffler B-Modsas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
Plumb Perfect Roadrunnersas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
Bandolerosas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
1/4 Midget Stock Honda 120 Stock Rookieas of 10/30/2021
Full Points
1/4 Midget Open Motor Classas of 10/30/2021
Full Points
Jerrys Auto Supply
Leanord Evans
Plumb Perfect
Budweiser
East Wenatchee Cedars Inn
Haglund’s Trophies
Johnson Electric Northwest
Les Schwab
Pepsi  Mtn Dew
IBEW
NECA
North Valley Mechanical
Dick’s Heating  Air Conditioning Inc
Holaday’s Custom Muffler  Fabrication
12 Tribes
Wenatchee Valley Chamber
Knutson Construction
Smittys Pancake House
Nelson Motorsports
Ag Supply
Zero Handicap

Points

Wenatchee Valley Super Oval Schedule - 2021

Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Models

As of 9/11/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
14Trevor FloraCle-Elum, WA1456335-
242Garrett HuffinesSelah, WA3563341
331jJessie Jensen344530728
42Terry HalversonWenatchee, WA25526867
520Ron StewartMoses Lake, WA3625976
69Kody Graham (R)Ellensburg, WA234214121
734Josh MackenzieWenatchee, WA35209126
83Andy BeamanSelah, WA334206129
922Evan GoetzOkanogan, WA1333186149
106Gary HomadEast Wenatchee, WA24175160

Mountain Dew Jr. Late Models

As of 7/10/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
122Evan GoetzOkanogan, WA2333246-
211Danica DartEphrata, WA33319056
305Kaidyn MoranKennewick, WA22215294
478Haley Constance (R)Snohomish, WA1222130116
51kKasey KleynQuincy, WA11193153

Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars

As of 9/25/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
126Cameron DoyleEast Wenatchee, WA3999641-
212Luke SchallWenatchee, WA278961823
39Randy PughMoses Lake, WA59954398
455Dennis KennedyEast Wenatchee, AL589498143
584Carl BrandtWenatchee, WA367435206
64Nick FrazierEast Wenatchee, WA255225416
733Kyle Steinburg (R)Wenatchee, WA44224417
898Brent HarrisRenton, WA2333198443
94Jim ZorrozuaUnion Gap , WA223184457
1010Andrew AperSouth Cle Elum, WA33166475

Holaday's Custom Muffler B-Mods

As of 9/25/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
131Chad HoladayWenatchee, WA5777546-
233Colby HoladayWenatchee, WA177442104
363Gary ShalesWenatchee, WA1566408138
452Rocky CrockerWenatchee, WA566387159
501Brandon KnoufWenatchee, WA677385161
65Donovan Stevens (R)East Wenatchee, WA266360186
757David MackenMoses Lake, WA466358188
821Cole Walker (R)East Wenatchee, WA66358188
968jrBart Hector JrEphrata, WA1344281265
1009Patrick Mullins (R)Naches, WA133211335

Plumb Perfect Roadrunners

As of 9/25/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
125RT GreinerEast Wenatchee, WA4789624-
255kKyle Spaulding (R)East Wenatchee, WA77959727
315Jayson Walker (R)East Wenatchee, WA48954282
498kKarlyn KocherLeavenworth, WA379520104
532Jay EvansWenatchee, WA3789506118
614Masen Hagood (R)Ephrata, WA288461163
74Alberto Navarrete (R)East Wenatchee, WA377403221
852Jamy MackenMoses Lake, WA29379245
985Sean Wallace (R)Quincy, WA17347277
104John HagoodEphrata, WA345291333

Bandoleros

As of 9/11/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
113rRyker OhlerProsser, WA3566449-
245Cannon DelongEphrata, WA36664445
307Makenna LutzEphrata, WA66739554
424Cole Dasenbrock (R)Deer Park, WA1155344105
577Caleb Delong (R)Ephrata, WA566333116
633Kaden Steinburg (R)Wenatchee, WA255297152
75jJames HamlinOregon City, OR444252197
834Tyler Steinberg (R)Wenatchee, WA144217232
956jJaxon Morgan (R)Malott, WA344214235
1010Devin Norman (R)Yakima, WA244198251

2021-2022 Columbia Basin Dirt Karting - 2021

1/4 Midget Stock Honda 120 Stock Rookie

As of 10/30/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1s11Tucker Shoemaker (R)Selah, WA111166-
229Payton Harding (R)Oakville, WA11166-
355Jordan Devries (R)Concrete, WA111615
41sCarter Sweatman (R)Hoquiam, WA111615
51Treycen LeCompte (R)Elma, WA115313
621AHayden AdamsBellingham, WA1114818
742Wesley Huffines (R)Selah, WA114818
887Hudson LutzEphrata, WA114818

1/4 Midget Open Motor Class

As of 10/30/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
129Payton HardingOakville, WA111165-
255Jordan DevriesConcrete, WA11165-
305Kaidyn MoranKennewick, WA111632
4s11Tucker Shoemaker (R)Selah, WA111596
51CCarter SweatmanHoquiam, WA111587

Jr Karts Ages 5-15

As of 10/30/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13Madex MoranKennewick, WA111170-
2999Parker Hamilton (R)East Wenatchee, WA1111682
351Tyson Knutson (R)Quincy, WA111637
446Jaxon BernardSoap Lake, WA111628
510Ryker Bernard (R)Soap Lake, WA111619
610xSkylar McClaughryMarysville, WA111619
766Bailey McGuireWenatchee, WA1115614
843Case Torrey (R)Moses Lake, WA1115614
921Brody Tarr Spoka (R)Spokane, WA115515
1021mMadi HoppeSedro-woolley, WA1115416

Stage 2/3 4 Cycle

As of 10/30/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
128Trayten TarrSpokane, WA111169-
251Jared StorerSpokane, WA111663
3131Josh GrayStratford, WA1115910
481Keaten TarrSpokane Valley, WA1115910
513Danica DartEphrata, WA115811
612xMason ThompsonSpokane, WA115613
712Jason ThomasGranite Falls, WA115415
85Braeden HavensAirwayHeights, WA15415
915Michael KnutsonQuincy, WA1115316
10021Haleigh PenningtonSpokane, WA115316

KT 100 Heavy

As of 10/30/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
113Dylan HeerMoses Lake, WA111169-
266Garett CollettiKent, WA111663
3677Jerry PittsEphrata, WA111663
420mMichael TorrisiMarysville, WA115811
510jSkyler JenningsBothell, WA1115712
67Nic Sampson (R)Marysville, WA1115613
78cChad LindseyWilsonville, OR115613
856Chris CortLake Stevens, WA115217
916Glenn KnutsonQuincy, WA114722
10671Bamba Eddie (R)Monroe, WA11455

KT 100 Light

As of 10/30/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
102Tyler McLeodSnohomish, WA111160-
216Nik LarsonGraham, WA111555
311cChad Sinner111528
469Cameron DoyleEast Wenatchee, WA111519
510Dan StanleyMoses Lake, WA1114416
62Cooper RichardsEast Wenatchee, WA1852

Sealed Predator(Spokane Rules)

As of 10/30/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1o61Jim KelloggSpokane, WA11164-
226rBrandon BakerCheney, WA111622
388xBraden DodsonSpokane, ID111613
481Keaten TarrSpokane Valley, WA1111604
580Ashley GuetlinSpokane, WA111604
688Rusty WebbSpokane Valley, WA11577
726Derek AlmySpokane Valley, WA1568
875Ken McGuireSpokane, WA115311
929Shaleena AlmySpokane Valley, WA115212
10114Harley KelloggSpokane, WA114915

Box/Stage 1 Clone/Predator

As of 10/30/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
14Todd WaltersEast Wenatchee, WA11165-
26Dustin HavilandArlington, WA1111614
39Chris WaltersEast Wenatchee, WA111605
474Randy RussellSpokane Valley, WA111587
526xCameron DoyleEast Wenatchee, WA11569
612rkJason ThomasGranite Falls, WA1115510
72Tanner BennettEllensburg, WA15510
888Dane StemmeConcrete, WA115411
909Piper HarlessArlington, WA115213
1009sDan Saltis (R)Marysville, WA115114

Kid Karts Dirt

As of 10/30/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
195Maverick BoneyDayton, NV111120-
221Matthew AndersWenatchee, WA111182
35Ben Hindman (R)Vancouver, WA111164
46William HavilandArlington, WA111146