Schedule

Schedule TBA

Results

<<>>
Wenat...9/18/2022Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...9/18/2022Northwest Super Late Model Series
Full Results
Wenat...9/18/2022Angel Bail Bonds Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...9/18/2022Angel Bail Bonds Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...9/18/2022INEX Legends
Full Results
Wenat...9/17/2022Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...9/17/2022Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...9/17/2022Angel Bail Bonds Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...9/17/2022Angel Bail Bonds Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...9/17/2022INEX Legends
Full Results
Wenat...9/16/2022Angel Bail Bonds Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...9/10/2022Rockstar Energy B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...9/10/2022Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...9/10/2022Northwest Vintage Modifieds
Full Results
Wenat...8/20/2022Rockstar Energy B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...8/20/2022Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...8/20/2022Johnson Electric Bump 2 Pass
Full Results
Wenat...8/13/2022Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...8/13/2022Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...8/13/2022Angel Bail Bonds Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...8/13/2022Angel Bail Bonds Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...8/13/2022WMRA Midgets
Full Results
Wenat...8/6/2022Rockstar Energy B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...8/6/2022Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...8/6/2022AMCA Bandit Dwarf Cars
Full Results
Wenat...8/6/2022Northwest Vintage Modifieds
Full Results
Wenat...7/16/2022Rockstar Energy B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...7/16/2022Rockstar Energy B-Mods & Speedtour Mods
Full Results
Wenat...7/16/2022Sprint Car Shootout
Full Results
Wenat...7/16/2022West Coast Vintage Racers
Full Results
Wenat...7/16/2022Northwest Focus Midgets
Full Results
Wenat...7/9/2022Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...7/9/2022Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...7/9/2022Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...7/9/2022Johnson Electric Bump 2 Pass
Full Results
Wenat...7/9/2022Angel Bail Bonds Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...6/25/2022Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...6/25/2022Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...6/25/2022Northwest Modifieds
Full Results

Points

<<>>
Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Modelsas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Carsas of 9/18/2022
Full Points
Rockstar Energy B-Modsas of 9/10/2022
Full Points
Plumb Perfect Roadrunnersas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
Angel Bail Bonds Bandolerosas of 9/18/2022
Full Points
INEX Legendsas of 9/18/2022
Full Points
Northwest Focus Midgetsas of 5/1/2022
Full Points
Jerrys Auto Supply
Leanord Evans
Plumb Perfect
Budweiser
East Wenatchee Cedars Inn
Haglund’s Trophies
Johnson Electric Northwest
Les Schwab
Pepsi  Mtn Dew
IBEW
NECA
North Valley Mechanical
Dick’s Heating  Air Conditioning Inc
Holaday’s Custom Muffler  Fabrication
12 Tribes
Wenatchee Valley Chamber
Knutson Construction
Smittys Pancake House
Nelson Motorsports
Ag Supply
Zero Handicap

Points

Wenatchee Valley Super Oval Schedule - 2022

Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Models

As of 9/17/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
122Evan GoetzOkanogan, WA1345290-
22Terry HalversonWenatchee, WA134422763
397Josh IngramWenatchee, WA123420783
45Jan EvansWenatchee, WA233181109
526John NewhouseTwin Falls, ID1122123167
69Josh RobertsEphrata, WA222108182
71Kasey KleynQuincy, WA122105185
825Randy Marshall JrMoxee, WA112105185
955Haeden PlybonSpokane, WA112103187
1040Alan CressStayton, OR222101189

Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars

As of 9/18/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
112Luke SchallWenatchee, WA266374-
24Josh Musgrovemalaga, WA12663677
326Cameron DoyleEast Wenatchee, WA134533737
455AAndrew Aper (R)South Cle Elum, WA34632846
57.5Mike SimsEast Wenatchee, WA224231143
621bBrad MorrisonMoses Lake, WA1333213161
742Dillon HuffinesSelah, WA1333194180
884Carl BrandtWenatchee, WA133164210
914Richard PetersYakima, WA1113163211
1052David MackenMoses Lake, WA4163211

Rockstar Energy B-Mods

As of 9/10/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
131Chad HoladayWenatchee, WA4667512-
268Bart Hector JrEphrata, WA67748329
316Glenn KnutsonQuincy, WA77745359
45Donovan StevensEast Wenatchee, WA177408104
533Colby HoladayWenatchee, WA167398114
601Brandon KnoufWenatchee, WA67373139
799Shane MitchellEast Wenatchee, WA3555370142
898Trucker MooreWenatchee, WA145321191
903Trey goochWenatchee, WA136310202
1043Rick Shaver (R)Camano Island, WA16265247

Plumb Perfect Roadrunners

As of 9/17/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
132Jay EvansWenatchee, WA7999669-
255kKyle Spaulding (R)East Wenatchee, WA79959772
316Laila ArnesonSoap Lake, WA69473196
419Eddie Razey (R)Soap Lake, WA267424245
51Terry CookIndianapolis, IN566413256
698kKarlyn KocherLeavenworth, WA377392277
708Bill Holbrook (R)Wenatchee, WA38380289
817wWallace Baker (R)East Wenatchee, WA8344325
952Jamy MackenMoses Lake, WA18327342
1099Tommy Craig (R)Wenatchee, WA36325344

Angel Bail Bonds Bandoleros

As of 9/18/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
145Cannon DelongEphrata, WA7777554-
222Emerson GoetzOkanogan, WA57746589
377Caleb DelongEphrata, WA577439115
424Cole DasenbrockDeer Park, WA677413141
533Kaden Steinburg (R)Wenatchee, WA1688362192
691Dakota BallardYakima, WA1677341213
721Matthew AndersWenatchee, WA677320234
834Tyler Steinberg (R)Wenatchee, WA1677314240
910Devin Norman (R)Yakima, WA1455262292
104Madison Hagood (R)Ephrata, WA1244245309

INEX Legends

As of 9/18/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
192Levie JonesPuyallup, WA1444260-
243dDylan WolfAuburn, WA34422535
364Brock DenneyKalispell, MT234422040
488Kellen DeanWest Richland, WA33421347
569Andrew RiehlWA24421050
633Kyle Lang (R)Snohomish, WA3420456
725cBrandon ColeOlympia, WA13420357
811cChad Sinner14152108
998Aaron FletTacoma, WA4149111
1040Samantha SchwarzMercer Island, WA14146114

Northwest Focus Midgets

As of 5/1/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
181Marty RoslerBurien, WA133338-
223Randy SchaafFife, WA222362
351Michael KnutsonQuincy, WA233344
441xGabe SesslerMeridian, ID333326
512jRebel Jackson JrBuckley, WA1333308
677Tyler WestStanwood, WA232810
786mMarty MunceTacoma, WA332612
85AJ FugittPoulsbo, WA1222414
927Deanne Sahwley (R)Tukwila, WA332216
1015Mark CreagerMarysville, WA32018