Results

<<>>
Wenat...9/11/2021Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...9/11/2021Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...9/11/2021Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...9/11/2021Tri-State Legends
Full Results
Wenat...8/21/2021Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...8/21/2021Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...8/21/2021Northwest Vintage Modifieds
Full Results
Wenat...8/21/2021Northwest Focus Midgets
Full Results
Wenat...8/14/2021Johnson Electric Bump 2 Pass
Full Results
Wenat...8/14/2021Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...8/14/2021NW Pro 4 Trucks
Full Results
Wenat...8/7/2021Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...8/7/2021Holaday's Custom Muffler B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...8/7/2021Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...8/7/2021Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...7/17/2021Granite Sprint Cars/SpeedTour Sprint Cars/NSRA Spr
Full Results
Wenat...7/17/2021Holaday's Custom Muffler B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...7/17/2021West Coast Vintage Racers
Full Results
Wenat...7/17/2021Northwest Focus Midgets
Full Results
Wenat...7/17/2021Holaday's Custom Muffler B-Mods & Speedtour Mods
Full Results
Wenat...7/10/2021Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...7/10/2021Mountain Dew Jr. Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...7/10/2021Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...7/10/2021Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...7/10/2021Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...7/10/2021Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Mountain Dew Jr. Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Holaday's Custom Muffler B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Northwest Vintage Modifieds
Full Results
Wenat...6/5/2021Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...6/5/2021Holaday's Custom Muffler B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...6/5/2021Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...6/5/2021NW Pro 4 Trucks
Full Results
Wenat...6/5/2021NW Pro 4 Trucks
Full Results
Wenat...6/5/2021WMRA Midgets
Full Results
Wenat...5/22/2021Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...5/22/2021Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...5/22/2021Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...5/22/2021Northwest Vintage Modifieds
Full Results
Wenat...5/15/2021Johnson Electric Bump 2 Pass
Full Results
Wenat...5/15/2021Holaday's Custom Muffler B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...5/15/2021Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...5/15/2021Outlaw Figure 8 Oval Challenge
Full Results

Points

<<>>
Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Modelsas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Mountain Dew Jr. Late Modelsas of 7/10/2021
Full Points
Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Carsas of 8/14/2021
Full Points
Holaday's Custom Muffler B-Modsas of 8/7/2021
Full Points
Plumb Perfect Roadrunnersas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Bandolerosas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Jerrys Auto Supply
Leanord Evans
Plumb Perfect
Budweiser
East Wenatchee Cedars Inn
Haglund’s Trophies
Johnson Electric Northwest
Les Schwab
Pepsi  Mtn Dew
IBEW
NECA
North Valley Mechanical
Dick’s Heating  Air Conditioning Inc
Holaday’s Custom Muffler  Fabrication
12 Tribes
Wenatchee Valley Chamber
Knutson Construction
Smittys Pancake House
Nelson Motorsports
Ag Supply
Zero Handicap

Points

Wenatchee Valley Super Oval Schedule - 2021

Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Models

As of 9/11/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
14Trevor FloraCle-Elum, WA1456335-
242Garrett HuffinesSelah, WA3563341
331jJessie Jensen344530728
42Terry HalversonWenatchee, WA25526867
520Ron StewartMoses Lake, WA3625976
69Kody Graham (R)Ellensburg, WA234214121
734Josh MackenzieWenatchee, WA35209126
83Andy BeamanSelah, WA334206129
922Evan GoetzOkanogan, WA1333186149
106Gary HomadEast Wenatchee, WA24175160

Mountain Dew Jr. Late Models

As of 7/10/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
122Evan GoetzOkanogan, WA2333246-
211Danica DartEphrata, WA33319056
305Kaidyn MoranKennewick, WA22215294
478Haley Constance (R)Snohomish, WA1222130116
51kKasey KleynQuincy, WA11193153

Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars

As of 8/14/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
126Cameron DoyleEast Wenatchee, WA2888564-
212Luke SchallWenatchee, WA267854618
39Randy PughMoses Lake, WA58848777
455Dennis KennedyEast Wenatchee, AL578442122
584Carl BrandtWenatchee, WA256367197
698Brent HarrisRenton, WA2333198366
74Jim ZorrozuaUnion Gap , WA223184380
833Kyle Steinburg (R)Wenatchee, WA33172392
94Nick FrazierEast Wenatchee, WA144165399
1032Seth FrazierEast Wenatchee, WA1123152412

Holaday's Custom Muffler B-Mods

As of 8/7/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
131Chad HoladayWenatchee, WA4666468-
233Colby HoladayWenatchee, WA16638880
363Gary ShalesWenatchee, WA1555348120
401Brandon KnoufWenatchee, WA566327141
552Rocky CrockerWenatchee, WA455320148
657David MackenMoses Lake, WA455301167
721Cole Walker (R)East Wenatchee, WA55300168
85Donovan Stevens (R)East Wenatchee, WA155295173
909Patrick Mullins (R)Naches, WA133211257
1068Bart Hector JrEphrata, WA1233207261

Plumb Perfect Roadrunners

As of 9/11/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
125RT GreinerEast Wenatchee, WA4788580-
255kKyle Spaulding (R)East Wenatchee, WA66852357
315Jayson Walker (R)East Wenatchee, WA47849090
432Jay EvansWenatchee, WA3678454126
598kKarlyn KocherLeavenworth, WA368453127
614Masen Hagood (R)Ephrata, WA277399181
74Alberto Navarrete (R)East Wenatchee, WA266351229
852Jamy MackenMoses Lake, WA28343237
985Sean Wallace (R)Quincy, WA16296284
104John HagoodEphrata, WA345291289

Bandoleros

As of 9/11/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
113rRyker OhlerProsser, WA3566449-
245Cannon DelongEphrata, WA36664445
307Makenna LutzEphrata, WA66739554
424Cole Dasenbrock (R)Deer Park, WA1155344105
577Caleb Delong (R)Ephrata, WA566333116
633Kaden Steinburg (R)Wenatchee, WA255297152
75jJames HamlinOregon City, OR444252197
834Tyler Steinberg (R)Wenatchee, WA144217232
956jJaxon Morgan (R)Malott, WA344214235
1010Devin Norman (R)Yakima, WA244198251