Results

<<>>
Wenat...5/14/2022Rockstar Energy B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...5/14/2022Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...5/14/2022NW Pro 4 Trucks
Full Results
Wenat...5/14/2022Outlaw Figure 8 Oval Challenge
Full Results
Wenat...5/1/2022Northwest Super Late Model Series
Full Results
Wenat...5/1/2022Angel Bail Bonds Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...5/1/2022Angel Bail Bonds Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...5/1/2022INEX Legends
Full Results
Wenat...5/1/2022Northwest Focus Midgets
Full Results
Wenat...4/30/2022Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...4/30/2022Angel Bail Bonds Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...4/30/2022Angel Bail Bonds Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...4/30/2022INEX Legends
Full Results
Wenat...4/30/2022Northwest Focus Midgets
Full Results
Wenat...4/23/2022Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...4/23/2022Rockstar Energy B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...4/23/2022Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...4/23/2022NW Pro 4 Trucks
Full Results
Wenat...4/23/2022Northwest Mini Stock Tour
Full Results
Wenat...2/27/2022Kids Comer Karts
Full Results
Wenat...2/27/2022Jr Karts Ages 5-9
Full Results
Wenat...2/27/2022Jr Karts Ages 10-15
Full Results
Wenat...2/27/2022Sealed Predator(Spokane Rules)
Full Results
Wenat...2/27/2022Box/Stage 1 Clone/Predator
Full Results
Wenat...2/27/20221/4 Midget Stock Honda 120 Stock Rookie
Full Results
Wenat...2/27/2022Stage 2/3 4 Cycle
Full Results
Wenat...2/27/2022KT 100 Heavy
Full Results
Wenat...2/27/2022Super Mod 4 Cycle
Full Results
Wenat...2/27/20221/4 Midget Open Motor Class
Full Results
Wenat...2/12/2022Kids Comer Karts
Full Results
Wenat...2/12/2022Jr Karts Ages 5-9
Full Results
Wenat...2/12/2022Jr Karts Ages 10-15
Full Results
Wenat...2/12/2022Sealed Predator(Spokane Rules)
Full Results
Wenat...2/12/2022Box/Stage 1 Clone/Predator
Full Results
Wenat...2/12/20221/4 Midget Stock Honda 120 Stock Rookie
Full Results
Wenat...2/12/2022Stage 2/3 4 Cycle
Full Results
Wenat...2/12/2022KT 100 Heavy
Full Results
Wenat...2/12/2022Super Mod 4 Cycle
Full Results
Wenat...2/12/20221/4 Midget Open Motor Class
Full Results
Wenat...1/29/2022Kids Comer Karts
Full Results
Wenat...1/29/2022Jr Karts Ages 5-9
Full Results
Wenat...1/29/2022Jr Karts Ages 5-9
Full Results
Wenat...1/29/2022Jr Karts Ages 10-15
Full Results
Wenat...1/29/2022Sealed Predator(Spokane Rules)
Full Results
Wenat...1/29/2022Box/Stage 1 Clone/Predator
Full Results
Wenat...1/29/20221/4 Midget Stock Honda 120 Stock Rookie
Full Results
Wenat...1/29/2022Stage 2/3 4 Cycle
Full Results
Wenat...1/29/2022KT 100 Heavy
Full Results
Wenat...1/29/2022Super Mod 4 Cycle
Full Results
Wenat...10/30/2021Kids Comer Karts
Full Results
Wenat...10/30/2021Jr Karts Ages 5-9
Full Results
Wenat...10/30/2021Jr Karts Ages 5-9
Full Results
Wenat...10/30/2021Sealed Predator(Spokane Rules)
Full Results
Wenat...10/30/2021Box/Stage 1 Clone/Predator
Full Results
Wenat...10/30/20211/4 Midget Stock Honda 120 Stock Rookie
Full Results
Wenat...10/30/2021Stage 2/3 4 Cycle
Full Results
Wenat...10/30/2021KT 100 Light
Full Results
Wenat...10/30/2021KT 100 Heavy
Full Results
Wenat...10/30/2021Super Mod 4 Cycle
Full Results
Wenat...9/25/2021Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...9/25/2021Rockstar Energy B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...9/25/2021Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...9/25/2021Northwest Super Late Model Series
Full Results
Wenat...9/11/2021Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...9/11/2021Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...9/11/2021Angel Bail Bonds Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...9/11/2021INEX Legends
Full Results

Points

<<>>
Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Modelsas of 4/30/2022
Full Points
Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Carsas of 4/23/2022
Full Points
Rockstar Energy B-Modsas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
Plumb Perfect Roadrunnersas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
Angel Bail Bonds Bandolerosas of 5/1/2022
Full Points
INEX Legendsas of 5/1/2022
Full Points
Northwest Focus Midgetsas of 5/1/2022
Full Points
Jerrys Auto Supply
Leanord Evans
Plumb Perfect
Budweiser
East Wenatchee Cedars Inn
Haglund’s Trophies
Johnson Electric Northwest
Les Schwab
Pepsi  Mtn Dew
IBEW
NECA
North Valley Mechanical
Dick’s Heating  Air Conditioning Inc
Holaday’s Custom Muffler  Fabrication
12 Tribes
Wenatchee Valley Chamber
Knutson Construction
Smittys Pancake House
Nelson Motorsports
Ag Supply
Zero Handicap

Points

Wenatchee Valley Super Oval Schedule - 2022

Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Models

As of 4/30/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
126John NewhouseTwin Falls, ID111170-
225Randy Marshall JrMoxee, WA1115911
35Jan EvansWenatchee, WA115812
455Haeden PlybonSpokane, WA1115416
537Kaiden AndersonYakima, WA1115119
65hJess HavensAir Way Heights, WA115020
793Dave GarberSpokane, WA15020
840Alan CressStayton, OR1114525
922Evan GoetzOkanogan, WA14525
1097Josh IngramWenatchee, WA114327

Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars

As of 4/23/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
142Dillon HuffinesSelah, WA111165-
226xCameron DoyleEast Wenatchee, WA111623
354Jesse VincentYakima, WA111623
412Luke SchallWenatchee, WA11587
505JJ MooreYakima, WA1115510
648Jerry MillerYakima, WA1115510
74Josh Musgrovemalaga, WA115213
868Bart Hector JrEphrata, WA114916
903Casey CavenderNaples, ID114520
1014Richard PetersYakima, WA14025

Rockstar Energy B-Mods

As of 5/14/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
131Chad HoladayWenatchee, WA222148-
299Shane MitchellEast Wenatchee, WA22221471
368Bart Hector JrEphrata, WA2221417
416Glenn KnutsonQuincy, WA22212523
563Gary ShalesWenatchee, WA2212424
65Donovan StevensEast Wenatchee, WA2211533
798Kenneth MooreDallas, TX1211335
801Brandon KnoufWenatchee, WA2210939
933Colby HoladayWenatchee, WA1210642
1003Trey goochWenatchee, WA129850

Plumb Perfect Roadrunners

As of 5/14/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11Terry CookIndianapolis, IN222145-
232Jay EvansWenatchee, WA122213510
355kKyle Spaulding (R)East Wenatchee, WA12212916
485Sean WallaceQuincy, WA12212025
515Jayson WalkerEast Wenatchee, WA22211926
699Tommy CraigWenatchee, WA1210441
716Laila ArnesonSoap Lake, WA1210045
820Benjamin BahadarLacrosse, WA129253
917wWallace BakerEast Wenatchee, WA28956
10117Patrick Di Bari (R)Spokane, WA11118065

Angel Bail Bonds Bandoleros

As of 5/1/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
145Cannon DelongEphrata, WA2222159-
222Emerson GoetzOkanogan, WA22214019
324Cole DasenbrockDeer Park, WA22213722
49Alexander Boyatt (R)Graham, WA22213326
556jJaxon MorganMalott, WA12212237
611Danny Arnold (R)Gig Harbor, WA12211643
710Devin Norman (R)Yakima, WA22211247
891Dakota BallardYakima, WA122211148
977Caleb DelongEphrata, WA12210554
1021Matthew AndersWenatchee, WA22210257

INEX Legends

As of 5/1/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
192Levie JonesPuyallup, WA222132-
264Brock DenneyKalispell, MT22221293
343dDylan WolfAuburn, WA22212210
488Kellen DeanWest Richland, WA22211220
533Kyle Lang (R)Snohomish, WA2211121
669Andrew RiehlWA22210923
725Brandon ColeOlympia, WA129636
810Kyle KinzebachBonney Lake, WA229438
998Aaron FletTacoma, WA29042
1016Allie-Mae Jones (R)Puyallup, WA28745

Northwest Focus Midgets

As of 5/1/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
181Marty RoslerBurien, WA122238-
223Randy SchaafFife, WA222362
351Michael KnutsonQuincy, WA122344
441xGabe SesslerMeridian, ID222326
512jRebel Jackson JrBuckley, WA1222308
677Tyler WestStanwood, WA222810
786mMarty MunceTacoma, WA222612
85AJ FugittPoulsbo, WA1222414
927Deanne Sahwley (R)Tukwila, WA222216
1015Mark CreagerMarysville, WA22018