Schedule

Schedule TBA

Results

<<>>
Wenat...9/18/2022Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...9/18/2022Northwest Super Late Model Series
Full Results
Wenat...9/18/2022Angel Bail Bonds Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...9/18/2022Angel Bail Bonds Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...9/18/2022INEX Legends
Full Results
Wenat...9/17/2022Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...9/17/2022Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...9/17/2022Angel Bail Bonds Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...9/17/2022Angel Bail Bonds Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...9/17/2022INEX Legends
Full Results
Wenat...9/16/2022Angel Bail Bonds Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...9/10/2022Rockstar Energy B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...9/10/2022Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...9/10/2022Northwest Vintage Modifieds
Full Results
Wenat...8/20/2022Rockstar Energy B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...8/20/2022Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...8/20/2022Johnson Electric Bump 2 Pass
Full Results
Wenat...8/13/2022Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...8/13/2022Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...8/13/2022Angel Bail Bonds Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...8/13/2022Angel Bail Bonds Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...8/13/2022WMRA Midgets
Full Results
Wenat...8/6/2022Rockstar Energy B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...8/6/2022Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...8/6/2022AMCA Bandit Dwarf Cars
Full Results
Wenat...8/6/2022Northwest Vintage Modifieds
Full Results
Wenat...7/16/2022Rockstar Energy B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...7/16/2022Rockstar Energy B-Mods & Speedtour Mods
Full Results
Wenat...7/16/2022Sprint Car Shootout
Full Results
Wenat...7/16/2022West Coast Vintage Racers
Full Results
Wenat...7/16/2022Northwest Focus Midgets
Full Results
Wenat...7/9/2022Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...7/9/2022Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...7/9/2022Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...7/9/2022Johnson Electric Bump 2 Pass
Full Results
Wenat...7/9/2022Angel Bail Bonds Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...6/25/2022Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...6/25/2022Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...6/25/2022Northwest Modifieds
Full Results

Points

<<>>
Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Modelsas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Carsas of 9/18/2022
Full Points
Rockstar Energy B-Modsas of 9/10/2022
Full Points
Plumb Perfect Roadrunnersas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
Angel Bail Bonds Bandolerosas of 9/18/2022
Full Points
INEX Legendsas of 9/18/2022
Full Points
Northwest Focus Midgetsas of 5/1/2022
Full Points
Jerrys Auto Supply
Leanord Evans
Plumb Perfect
Budweiser
East Wenatchee Cedars Inn
Haglund’s Trophies
Johnson Electric Northwest
Les Schwab
Pepsi  Mtn Dew
IBEW
NECA
North Valley Mechanical
Dick’s Heating  Air Conditioning Inc
Holaday’s Custom Muffler  Fabrication
12 Tribes
Wenatchee Valley Chamber
Knutson Construction
Smittys Pancake House
Nelson Motorsports
Ag Supply
Zero Handicap

Points

Wenatchee Valley Super Oval Schedule - 2022

Angel Bail Bonds Bandoleros

As of 9/18/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
145Cannon DelongEphrata, WA7777554-
222Emerson GoetzOkanogan, WA57746589
377Caleb DelongEphrata, WA577439115
424Cole DasenbrockDeer Park, WA677413141
533Kaden Steinburg (R)Wenatchee, WA1688362192
691Dakota BallardYakima, WA1677341213
721Matthew AndersWenatchee, WA677320234
834Tyler Steinberg (R)Wenatchee, WA1677314240
910Devin Norman (R)Yakima, WA1455262292
104Madison Hagood (R)Ephrata, WA1244245309
1156jJaxon MorganMalott, WA233196358
129Alexander Boyatt (R)Graham, WA333195359
1327Sydney Hamlin (R)Post Falls, ID1233174380
14-4Wyatt FlowersPalmer, AK1333147407
1511Danny Arnold (R)Gig Harbor, WA122116438
1619Max ChaseHayden, ID1165489
173Maddex ClantonRahdrum, ID11164490
1823Caelem Stewart (R)Liberty Lake , WA11149505
19C21Kendall Nelson (R)Kennewick, WA6548