Schedule

Schedule TBA

Results

<<>>
Wenat...9/18/2022Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...9/18/2022Northwest Super Late Model Series
Full Results
Wenat...9/18/2022Angel Bail Bonds Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...9/18/2022Angel Bail Bonds Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...9/18/2022INEX Legends
Full Results
Wenat...9/17/2022Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...9/17/2022Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...9/17/2022Angel Bail Bonds Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...9/17/2022Angel Bail Bonds Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...9/17/2022INEX Legends
Full Results
Wenat...9/16/2022Angel Bail Bonds Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...9/10/2022Rockstar Energy B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...9/10/2022Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...9/10/2022Northwest Vintage Modifieds
Full Results
Wenat...8/20/2022Rockstar Energy B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...8/20/2022Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...8/20/2022Johnson Electric Bump 2 Pass
Full Results
Wenat...8/13/2022Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...8/13/2022Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...8/13/2022Angel Bail Bonds Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...8/13/2022Angel Bail Bonds Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...8/13/2022WMRA Midgets
Full Results
Wenat...8/6/2022Rockstar Energy B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...8/6/2022Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...8/6/2022AMCA Bandit Dwarf Cars
Full Results
Wenat...8/6/2022Northwest Vintage Modifieds
Full Results
Wenat...7/16/2022Rockstar Energy B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...7/16/2022Rockstar Energy B-Mods & Speedtour Mods
Full Results
Wenat...7/16/2022Sprint Car Shootout
Full Results
Wenat...7/16/2022West Coast Vintage Racers
Full Results
Wenat...7/16/2022Northwest Focus Midgets
Full Results
Wenat...7/9/2022Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...7/9/2022Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...7/9/2022Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...7/9/2022Johnson Electric Bump 2 Pass
Full Results
Wenat...7/9/2022Angel Bail Bonds Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...6/25/2022Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...6/25/2022Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...6/25/2022Northwest Modifieds
Full Results

Points

<<>>
Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Modelsas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Carsas of 9/18/2022
Full Points
Rockstar Energy B-Modsas of 9/10/2022
Full Points
Plumb Perfect Roadrunnersas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
Angel Bail Bonds Bandolerosas of 9/18/2022
Full Points
INEX Legendsas of 9/18/2022
Full Points
Northwest Focus Midgetsas of 5/1/2022
Full Points
Jerrys Auto Supply
Leanord Evans
Plumb Perfect
Budweiser
East Wenatchee Cedars Inn
Haglund’s Trophies
Johnson Electric Northwest
Les Schwab
Pepsi  Mtn Dew
IBEW
NECA
North Valley Mechanical
Dick’s Heating  Air Conditioning Inc
Holaday’s Custom Muffler  Fabrication
12 Tribes
Wenatchee Valley Chamber
Knutson Construction
Smittys Pancake House
Nelson Motorsports
Ag Supply
Zero Handicap

Points

Wenatchee Valley Super Oval Schedule - 2022

Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Models

As of 9/17/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
122Evan GoetzOkanogan, WA1345290-
22Terry HalversonWenatchee, WA134422763
397Josh IngramWenatchee, WA123420783
45Jan EvansWenatchee, WA233181109
526John NewhouseTwin Falls, ID1122123167
69Josh RobertsEphrata, WA222108182
71Kasey KleynQuincy, WA122105185
825Randy Marshall JrMoxee, WA112105185
955Haeden PlybonSpokane, WA112103187
1040Alan CressStayton, OR222101189
1111GNick GibsonGARDEN CITY, MO1296194
129Kody GrahamEllensburg, WA12294196
1319Thomas Stanford (R)Sammamish, WA11290200
1442Garrett HuffinesSelah, WA1287203
1511Danica DartEphrata, WA274216
1664Garrett EvansEast Wenatchee, WA111166224
1711HJJ HamiltonChehalis, WA11262228
1864Mike KnutsonQuincy, WA1159231
197Zach RiehlCorbett, OR11158232
2037Kaiden AndersonYakima, WA11151239
215hJess HavensAir Way Heights, WA1150240
2224Tim BabcockKennewick, WA1150240
2393Dave GarberSpokane, WA150240
2497Cameron Bruggman (R)Wenatchee, WA1149241
2525Bob GreinerEast Wenatchee, WA1149241
263Andy BeamanSelah, WA1138252
2778Haley ConstanceEvertt, WA137253
283Ken BonneyHermiston, OR135255
2933gNick Gunderson (R)Marysville, WA134256
3021Dan NelsonKennewick, WA133257
3105Kaidyn MoranKennewick, WA133257
3247Cody DentonYakima, WA133257
3312Chad FitzpatrickLake Stevens, WA232258
3452kTravis Koenen (R)Everett, WA132258
351Agni HowellKalispell, MT129261
3614Eric Johnson JrLacenter, WA129261
3717Max SchroederTacoma, WA129261
3854Trace ThompsonWest Richland, WA128262
3994Ashton CristianiNampa, ID128262
4084Jody MoenJerome, ID127263
4119kKayla PetersenFederal Way, WA127263
4263Trayten TarrSpokane, WA126264
4371Justin DunaganNewport, WA1289
4481Ray CleverBoise, ID1289
453Wyatt GardnerLake Stevens, WA10290
4615Tayler RiddleNaches, WA10290
4723Corey AllardSandpoint, ID10290
4833Kit VanbuskirkCheney, WA0290