Leonard Evans 150 Weekend April 26-27
4/24/2024 -
The big Leonard Evans 150 weekend is here at WVSO April 26 and 27th. The event will feature Pro Late Models on Friday night for the Spring Sizzle 100
Season Opener Tickets Now On-Sale
2/28/2024 -
Coming up on Saturday April 20th is the 54th Season Opener at WVSO Presented by Bob's Classic. It’s going to be an action packed night with the $2,000
PIT PAY Now Available for WVSO
2/23/2024 -
Pit Pay is now live for purchasing your 2024 WVSO Memberships. You must download the Pit Pay App, search for Wenatchee Valley Super Oval. Pit Passes w
2/26/2022 - Wenatchee Valley Super Oval
Wenatchee, WA
Northwest Winter Karting Nationals Day 1
Practice/ Multiple Rounds of Qualifying Heats
Classes
Track Contact
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
Kids Comer Karts
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 95 | Maverick Thompson Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 3 | |
2 | 5 | 5 | Ben Hindman Vancouver, WA | Vancouver, WA | 3 | |
3 | 2 | 26 | Bristol Almy Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | -1 | |
4 | 7 | 65 | Rhett Scoleri Arlington, WA | Arlington, WA | 3 | |
5 | 3 | 11 | Aiden Stack Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | -2 | |
6 | 6 | 89 | Kimber Bylund Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - | |
7 | 1 | 5A | Matthew Anders Wenatchee, WA | Wenatchee, WA | -6 |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 65 | Rhett Scoleri Arlington, WA | Arlington, WA | - | |
2 | 4 | 95 | Maverick Thompson Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 2 | |
3 | 2 | 89 | Kimber Bylund Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -1 | |
4 | 5 | 11 | Aiden Stack Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | 1 | |
5 | 3 | 5 | Ben Hindman Vancouver, WA | Vancouver, WA | -2 | |
6 | 6 | 26 | Bristol Almy Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | - | |
7 | 7 | 5A | Matthew Anders Wenatchee, WA | Wenatchee, WA | - |
Jr Karts 1 Ages 5-9
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 10 | Ryker Bernard Soap Lake, WA | Soap Lake, WA | - | |
2 | 3 | 51 | Tyson Knutson Quincy, WA | Quincy, WA | 1 | |
3 | 4 | 46 | Jaxon Bernard Soap Lake, WA | Soap Lake, WA | 1 | |
4 | 2 | 26 | Bristol Knutson Quincy, WA | Quincy, WA | -2 |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 51 | Tyson Knutson Quincy, WA | Quincy, WA | 1 | |
2 | 4 | 10 | Ryker Bernard Soap Lake, WA | Soap Lake, WA | 2 | |
3 | 3 | 26 | Bristol Knutson Quincy, WA | Quincy, WA | - | |
4 | 1 | 46 | Jaxon Bernard Soap Lake, WA | Soap Lake, WA | -3 |
Box Stock
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 81C | Benjamin Cox Sumner, WA | Sumner, WA | 1 | |
2 | 8 | 51X | Abby Coddo Davenport, WA | Davenport, WA | 6 | |
3 | 3 | 4 | Todd Walters East Wenatchee, WA | East Wenatchee, WA | - | |
4 | 6 | 09 | Piper Harless Arlington, WA | Arlington, WA | 2 | |
5 | 1 | 50 | Sam Dake Monroe, WA | Monroe, WA | -4 | |
6 | 5 | 9 | Brad Morrison Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | -1 | |
7 | 7 | 7 | Breanna Macken Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | - | |
8 | 4 | 72 | Tyler Mitchell Dracut, MA | Dracut, MA | -4 |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 99 | Tyler Larr Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | 7 | |
2 | 1 | 24 | Ryder Shiflett Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | -1 | |
3 | 6 | 27 | Janell Walters Yakima, WA | Yakima, WA | 3 | |
4 | 5 | 12B | Curtis Burt Burlington, WA | Burlington, WA | 1 | |
5 | 4 | 57 | Caleb Ervin Snohomish, WA | Snohomish, WA | -1 | |
6 | 2 | 22 | Emily Macken Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | -4 | |
7 | 7 | 24X | Mike Fisher Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | - |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 2 | Mike Roberts East Wenatchee, WA | East Wenatchee, WA | 2 | |
2 | 2 | 44 | Lorne Jercha Camano Island, WA | Camano Island, WA | - | |
3 | 5 | 9X | eric riedinger Wenatchee, WA | Wenatchee, WA | 2 | |
4 | 7 | 12 | Luke Schall Wenatchee, WA | Wenatchee, WA | 3 | |
5 | 6 | 56 | Andrew Cardey Rainier, WA | Rainier, WA | 1 | |
6 | 1 | 56C | Mark Cardey Rainier, WA | Rainier, WA | -5 |
Heat 4
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 9 | Brad Morrison Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | 3 | |
2 | 7 | 81C | Benjamin Cox Sumner, WA | Sumner, WA | 5 | |
3 | 6 | 4 | Todd Walters East Wenatchee, WA | East Wenatchee, WA | 3 | |
4 | 3 | 09 | Piper Harless Arlington, WA | Arlington, WA | -1 | |
5 | 5 | 72 | Tyler Mitchell Dracut, MA | Dracut, MA | - | |
6 | 8 | 50 | Sam Dake Monroe, WA | Monroe, WA | 2 | |
7 | 2 | 7 | Breanna Macken Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | -5 |
Heat 5
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 99 | Tyler Larr Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | - | |
2 | 3 | 27 | Janell Walters Yakima, WA | Yakima, WA | 1 | |
3 | 8 | 24 | Ryder Shiflett Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | 5 | |
4 | 5 | 57 | Caleb Ervin Snohomish, WA | Snohomish, WA | 1 | |
5 | 7 | 22 | Emily Macken Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | 2 | |
6 | 4 | 12B | Curtis Burt Burlington, WA | Burlington, WA | -2 | |
7 | 2 | 24X | Mike Fisher Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | -5 |
Heat 6
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 9X | eric riedinger Wenatchee, WA | Wenatchee, WA | 2 | |
2 | 4 | 14 | Don Holmes Everett, WA | Everett, WA | 2 | |
3 | 6 | 44 | Lorne Jercha Camano Island, WA | Camano Island, WA | 3 | |
4 | 1 | 12 | Luke Schall Wenatchee, WA | Wenatchee, WA | -3 |
1/4 Midget Restricted Rookie
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 29 | Payton Harding Oakville, WA | Oakville, WA | 2 | |
2 | 4 | 1C | Carter Sweatman Hoquiam, WA | Hoquiam, WA | 2 | |
3 | 1 | 55X | Huxley Mickleson Kalama, WA | Kalama, WA | -2 | |
4 | 2 | S11 | Tucker Shoemaker Selah, WA | Selah, WA | -2 | |
5 | 5 | 10C | Cedric Richey Toledo, WA | Toledo, WA | - |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 1 | Treycen LeCompte Elma, WA | Elma, WA | 1 | |
2 | 4 | 87 | Hudson Lutz Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | 2 | |
3 | 5 | 00 | Andrew Wright Olympia, WA | Olympia, WA | 2 | |
4 | 1 | 27 | Hunter Maggard Yakima, WA | Yakima, WA | -3 | |
5 | 3 | 87A | Remington Florance SATSOP, WA | SATSOP, WA | -2 |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 55 | Jordan Devries Concrete, WA | Concrete, WA | - | |
2 | 2 | 3 | Landon Henson Aberdeen, WA | Aberdeen, WA | - | |
3 | 4 | 57S | Shelby Webb Yelm, WA | Yelm, WA | 1 | |
4 | 3 | 100 | Barrett Hopkins Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | -1 |
Heat 4
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 1C | Carter Sweatman Hoquiam, WA | Hoquiam, WA | 1 | |
2 | 3 | 29 | Payton Harding Oakville, WA | Oakville, WA | 1 | |
3 | 4 | S11 | Tucker Shoemaker Selah, WA | Selah, WA | 1 | |
4 | 5 | 55X | Huxley Mickleson Kalama, WA | Kalama, WA | 1 | |
5 | 1 | 10C | Cedric Richey Toledo, WA | Toledo, WA | -4 |
Heat 5
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 00 | Andrew Wright Olympia, WA | Olympia, WA | - | |
2 | 4 | 1 | Treycen LeCompte Elma, WA | Elma, WA | 2 | |
3 | 3 | 87A | Remington Florance SATSOP, WA | SATSOP, WA | - | |
4 | 2 | 87 | Hudson Lutz Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | -2 | |
5 | 5 | 27 | Hunter Maggard Yakima, WA | Yakima, WA | - |
Heat 6
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 55 | Jordan Devries Concrete, WA | Concrete, WA | 3 | |
2 | 3 | 3 | Landon Henson Aberdeen, WA | Aberdeen, WA | 1 | |
3 | 1 | 57S | Shelby Webb Yelm, WA | Yelm, WA | -2 | |
4 | 2 | 100 | Barrett Hopkins Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | -2 |
Spokane Sealed
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 2 | Shelby Thompson Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 4 | |
2 | 6 | 3 | Colton Schultz Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 4 | |
3 | 1 | 44 | Joseph Bushy Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -2 | |
4 | 7 | 08 | samantha varner Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 3 | |
5 | 2 | 53 | jenelle Glennon Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -3 | |
6 | 3 | 4K | Karly Klein Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | -3 | |
7 | 4 | 2K | Kyle Larr Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | -3 |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 061 | Jim Kellogg Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - | |
2 | 3 | 88X | Rusty Webb Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | 1 | |
3 | 6 | 22 | Armando Gomez Valleyford , WA | Valleyford , WA | 3 | |
4 | 7 | 4 | Masen Hagood Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | 3 | |
5 | 5 | 62 | Rich Irving Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - | |
6 | 2 | 93 | Nathan Pugh Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | -4 |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 29 | Shaleena Almy Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | - | |
2 | 3 | 75 | Ken McGuire Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 1 | |
3 | 2 | 80 | Ashley Guetlin Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -1 | |
4 | 5 | 27P | Tanner Pugh Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | 1 | |
5 | 4 | 51X | Abby Coddo Davenport, WA | Davenport, WA | -1 | |
6 | 6 | 16 | Josh Childress East Wenatchee, WA | East Wenatchee, WA | - |
Heat 4
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 88 | Braden Dodson Spokane, ID | Spokane, ID | - | |
2 | 6 | 114 | Harley Kellogg Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 4 | |
3 | 4 | 7 | Dillon Huffines Selah, WA | Selah, WA | 1 | |
4 | 5 | 27 | Sam Anthony Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 1 | |
5 | 3 | A96 | Ashton Hesseltine Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -2 | |
6 | 7 | 17 | Kaidyn Moran Kennewick, WA | Kennewick, WA | 1 | |
7 | 2 | 4M | Brad Morrison Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | -5 |
Heat 5
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 2 | Shelby Thompson Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 2 | |
2 | 2 | 3 | Colton Schultz Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - | |
3 | 1 | 08 | samantha varner Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -2 | |
4 | 5 | 4K | Karly Klein Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | 1 | |
5 | 7 | 44 | Joseph Bushy Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 2 | |
6 | 6 | 53 | jenelle Glennon Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - | |
7 | 4 | 2K | Kyle Larr Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | -3 |
Heat 6
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 88X | Rusty Webb Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | 4 | |
2 | 7 | 061 | Jim Kellogg Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 5 | |
3 | 1 | 4 | Masen Hagood Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | -2 | |
4 | 3 | 62 | Rich Irving Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -1 | |
5 | 2 | 22 | Armando Gomez Valleyford , WA | Valleyford , WA | -3 | |
6 | 6 | 93 | Nathan Pugh Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | - |
Heat 7
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 80 | Ashley Guetlin Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 4 | |
2 | 6 | 29 | Shaleena Almy Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | 4 | |
3 | 4 | 75 | Ken McGuire Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 1 | |
4 | 2 | 27P | Tanner Pugh Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | -2 | |
5 | 1 | 16 | Josh Childress East Wenatchee, WA | East Wenatchee, WA | -4 | |
6 | 3 | 51X | Abby Coddo Davenport, WA | Davenport, WA | -3 |
Heat 8
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 88 | Braden Dodson Spokane, ID | Spokane, ID | 5 | |
2 | 1 | 114 | Harley Kellogg Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -1 | |
3 | 3 | 7 | Dillon Huffines Selah, WA | Selah, WA | - | |
4 | 4 | A96 | Ashton Hesseltine Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - | |
5 | 2 | 27 | Sam Anthony Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -3 | |
6 | 7 | 17 | Kaidyn Moran Kennewick, WA | Kennewick, WA | 1 | |
7 | 5 | 4M | Brad Morrison Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | -2 |
Jr Karts 2 Ages 10-15
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 09 | Piper Harless Arlington, WA | Arlington, WA | - | |
2 | 4 | 3 | Madex Moran Kennewick, WA | Kennewick, WA | 2 | |
3 | 2 | 10 | Skylar McClaughry Marysville, WA | Marysville, WA | -1 | |
4 | 5 | 53 | Case Torrey Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | 1 | |
5 | 3 | 97 | Kellan Ingram Wenatchee, WA | Wenatchee, WA | -2 |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 4 | Madisen Hagood Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | 4 | |
2 | 3 | 24 | Ryder Shiflett Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | 1 | |
3 | 4 | 56 | Andrew Cardey Rainier, WA | Rainier, WA | 1 | |
4 | 1 | 74 | tyler huffines Selah, WA | Selah, WA | -3 | |
5 | 2 | 99 | Brody Brown Marysville, WA | Marysville, WA | -3 |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | Madex Moran Kennewick, WA | Kennewick, WA | 1 | |
2 | 5 | 09 | Piper Harless Arlington, WA | Arlington, WA | 3 | |
3 | 4 | 10 | Skylar McClaughry Marysville, WA | Marysville, WA | 1 | |
4 | 1 | 53 | Case Torrey Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | -3 | |
5 | 3 | 97 | Kellan Ingram Wenatchee, WA | Wenatchee, WA | -2 |
Heat 4
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 56 | Andrew Cardey Rainier, WA | Rainier, WA | 1 | |
2 | 1 | 4 | Madisen Hagood Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | -1 | |
3 | 5 | 74 | tyler huffines Selah, WA | Selah, WA | 2 | |
4 | 3 | 24 | Ryder Shiflett Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | -1 | |
5 | 4 | 99 | Brody Brown Marysville, WA | Marysville, WA | -1 |
Stage 2/3 4 Cycle
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 10 | Dan Stanley Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | 1 | |
2 | 1 | 51 | Jared Storer Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -1 | |
3 | 5 | 281 | Brandon Rutledge Gervais, OR | Gervais, OR | 2 | |
4 | 3 | 44 | Lorne Jercha Camano Island, WA | Camano Island, WA | -1 | |
5 | 4 | 2 | Cooper Richards East Wenatchee, WA | East Wenatchee, WA | -1 |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 9 | Tanner Pugh Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | - | |
2 | 2 | 41 | Gabe Sessler Meridian, ID | Meridian, ID | - | |
3 | 5 | 19 | Chris Knutson Quincy, WA | Quincy, WA | 2 | |
4 | 4 | 22R | Riley Hood Arlington, WA | Arlington, WA | - |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 3 | Colton Schultz Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 3 | |
2 | 3 | 56C | Mark Cardey Rainier, WA | Rainier, WA | 1 | |
3 | 2 | 7X | Larry Christen Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -1 | |
4 | 1 | 4 | Phillip Ervin Everett, WA | Everett, WA | -3 | |
5 | 5 | 12X | Mason Thompson Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - |
Heat 4
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 281 | Brandon Rutledge Gervais, OR | Gervais, OR | 1 | |
2 | 5 | 10 | Dan Stanley Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | 3 | |
3 | 6 | 51 | Jared Storer Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 3 | |
4 | 1 | 23 | Brice Clark Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -3 | |
5 | 4 | 44 | Lorne Jercha Camano Island, WA | Camano Island, WA | -1 | |
6 | 3 | 2 | Cooper Richards East Wenatchee, WA | East Wenatchee, WA | -3 |
Heat 5
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 19 | Chris Knutson Quincy, WA | Quincy, WA | 1 | |
2 | 6 | 9 | Tanner Pugh Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | 4 | |
3 | 4 | 16 | Glenn Knutson Quincy, WA | Quincy, WA | 1 | |
4 | 5 | 41 | Gabe Sessler Meridian, ID | Meridian, ID | 1 | |
5 | 3 | 22R | Riley Hood Arlington, WA | Arlington, WA | -2 | |
6 | 1 | X72 | Jim Bise Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | -5 |
Heat 6
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | Colton Schultz Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 1 | |
2 | 1 | 12X | Mason Thompson Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -1 | |
3 | 3 | 56C | Mark Cardey Rainier, WA | Rainier, WA | - | |
4 | 4 | 7X | Larry Christen Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - | |
5 | 5 | 4 | Phillip Ervin Everett, WA | Everett, WA | - |
KT 100
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 66 | Garett Colletti Kent, WA | Kent, WA | - | |
2 | 4 | 16 | Gabe Sessler Meridian, ID | Meridian, ID | 2 | |
3 | 6 | 677 | Jerry Pitts Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | 3 | |
4 | 3 | 31 | Joey Scoleri Arlington, WA | Arlington, WA | -1 | |
5 | 2 | 19 | Chris Knutson Quincy, WA | Quincy, WA | -3 | |
6 | 5 | 2 | Cooper Richards East Wenatchee, WA | East Wenatchee, WA | -1 |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 13X | Kevin Heer Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | 3 | |
2 | 1 | 131 | Derek Amundson Snohomish, WA | Snohomish, WA | -1 | |
3 | 2 | 13 | Dylan Heer Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | -1 | |
4 | 6 | 12B | Curtis Burt Burlington, WA | Burlington, WA | 2 | |
5 | 5 | 56 | Chris Cort Lake Stevens, WA | Lake Stevens, WA | - | |
6 | 3 | 81C | Benjamin Cox Sumner, WA | Sumner, WA | -3 |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 16 | Gabe Sessler Meridian, ID | Meridian, ID | 2 | |
2 | 1 | 677 | Jerry Pitts Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | -1 | |
3 | 4 | 31 | Joey Scoleri Arlington, WA | Arlington, WA | 1 | |
4 | 6 | 66 | Garett Colletti Kent, WA | Kent, WA | 2 | |
5 | 5 | 19 | Chris Knutson Quincy, WA | Quincy, WA | - | |
6 | 2 | 2 | Cooper Richards East Wenatchee, WA | East Wenatchee, WA | -4 |
Heat 4
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 13X | Kevin Heer Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | 2 | |
2 | 5 | 13 | Dylan Heer Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | 3 | |
3 | 1 | 12B | Curtis Burt Burlington, WA | Burlington, WA | -2 | |
4 | 6 | 131 | Derek Amundson Snohomish, WA | Snohomish, WA | 2 | |
5 | 4 | 81C | Benjamin Cox Sumner, WA | Sumner, WA | -1 | |
6 | 2 | 56 | Chris Cort Lake Stevens, WA | Lake Stevens, WA | -4 |
Super Mod 4 Cycle
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 46 | Jessi Shaw Kent, WA | Kent, WA | - | |
2 | 7 | 31 | Joey Scoleri Arlington, WA | Arlington, WA | 5 | |
3 | 2 | 15W | DANIEL WATKINS Davenport, WA | Davenport, WA | -1 | |
4 | 5 | 41 | Gabe Sessler Meridian, ID | Meridian, ID | 1 | |
5 | 6 | 8 | Ronnie Cox Bothell, WA | Bothell, WA | 1 |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 17 | Shaleena Almy Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | 1 | |
2 | 7 | 9 | Tanner Pugh Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | 5 | |
3 | 6 | 3 | Colton Schultz Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 3 | |
4 | 12X | Mason Thompson Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - | ||
5 | 5 | 12 | Jason Thomas Granite Falls, WA | Granite Falls, WA | - | |
6 | 1 | 26 | Rusty Webb Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | -5 | |
7 | 3 | 55 | Haeden Plybon Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -4 |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 8 | Ronnie Cox Bothell, WA | Bothell, WA | - | |
2 | 3 | 12X | Mason Thompson Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 1 | |
3 | 6 | 46 | Jessi Shaw Kent, WA | Kent, WA | 3 | |
4 | 2 | 41 | Gabe Sessler Meridian, ID | Meridian, ID | -2 | |
5 | 4 | 7X | Larry Christen Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -1 | |
6 | 5 | 15W | DANIEL WATKINS Davenport, WA | Davenport, WA | -1 |
Heat 4
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 26 | Rusty Webb Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | 6 | |
2 | 1 | 31 | Joey Scoleri Arlington, WA | Arlington, WA | -1 | |
3 | 2 | 3 | Colton Schultz Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -1 | |
4 | 8 | 9 | Tanner Pugh Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | 4 | |
5 | 6 | 17 | Shaleena Almy Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | 1 | |
6 | 3 | 12 | Jason Thomas Granite Falls, WA | Granite Falls, WA | -3 | |
7 | 5 | 55 | Haeden Plybon Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -2 |
1/4 Midget Open Motor Class
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 27X | Hayden Tidrick Yakima, WA | Yakima, WA | 2 | |
2 | 5 | 20 | Zachary Olsson Seattle, WA | Seattle, WA | 3 | |
3 | 4 | 27 | Ethan Mcfarland Snohomish, WA | Snohomish, WA | 1 | |
4 | 6 | S11 | Tucker Shoemaker Selah, WA | Selah, WA | 2 | |
5 | 1 | 1C | Carter Sweatman Hoquiam, WA | Hoquiam, WA | -4 | |
6 | 2 | 57B | Brooke Webb Yelm, WA | Yelm, WA | -4 |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 3 | Landon Henson Aberdeen, WA | Aberdeen, WA | - | |
2 | 4 | 45 | Zack Tidrick Yakima, WA | Yakima, WA | 2 | |
3 | 3 | 55 | Jordan Devries Concrete, WA | Concrete, WA | - | |
4 | 5 | 07 | Makenna Lutz Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | 1 | |
5 | 2 | 10C | Cedric Richey Toledo, WA | Toledo, WA | -3 |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 21C | Clayton Jalakas Carnation, WA | Carnation, WA | - | |
2 | 2 | 11 | Kaylee Decker Duvall, WA | Duvall, WA | - | |
3 | 3 | 29 | Payton Harding Oakville, WA | Oakville, WA | - | |
4 | 5 | 99 | Tommy Craig Wenatchee, WA | Wenatchee, WA | 1 | |
5 | 4 | 87A | Remington Florance SATSOP, WA | SATSOP, WA | -1 |
Heat 4
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | S11 | Tucker Shoemaker Selah, WA | Selah, WA | - | |
2 | 2 | 20 | Zachary Olsson Seattle, WA | Seattle, WA | - | |
3 | 6 | 1C | Carter Sweatman Hoquiam, WA | Hoquiam, WA | 3 | |
4 | 4 | 27X | Hayden Tidrick Yakima, WA | Yakima, WA | - | |
5 | 3 | 27 | Ethan Mcfarland Snohomish, WA | Snohomish, WA | -2 | |
6 | 5 | 57B | Brooke Webb Yelm, WA | Yelm, WA | -1 |
Heat 5
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 45 | Zack Tidrick Yakima, WA | Yakima, WA | 1 | |
2 | 3 | 55 | Jordan Devries Concrete, WA | Concrete, WA | 1 | |
3 | 5 | 3 | Landon Henson Aberdeen, WA | Aberdeen, WA | 2 | |
4 | 4 | 10C | Cedric Richey Toledo, WA | Toledo, WA | - | |
5 | 1 | 07 | Makenna Lutz Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | -4 |
Heat 6
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 21C | Clayton Jalakas Carnation, WA | Carnation, WA | 4 | |
2 | 3 | 29 | Payton Harding Oakville, WA | Oakville, WA | 1 | |
3 | 1 | 99 | Tommy Craig Wenatchee, WA | Wenatchee, WA | -2 | |
4 | 4 | 11 | Kaylee Decker Duvall, WA | Duvall, WA | - | |
5 | 2 | 87A | Remington Florance SATSOP, WA | SATSOP, WA | -3 |
Open Pro
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 23 | Tyler Weber Kettle Falls, WA | Kettle Falls, WA | - | |
2 | 6 | 13 | Dylan Heer Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | 4 | |
3 | 2 | 46 | Jessi Shaw Kent, WA | Kent, WA | -1 | |
4 | 3 | 22R | Riley Hood Arlington, WA | Arlington, WA | -1 | |
5 | 4 | 131 | Derek Amundson Snohomish, WA | Snohomish, WA | -1 |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 16 | Gabe Sessler Meridian, ID | Meridian, ID | 2 | |
2 | 4 | 51 | Jared Storer Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 2 | |
3 | 6 | 9 | Ronnie Cox Bothell, WA | Bothell, WA | 3 | |
4 | 2 | 4 | Phillip Ervin Everett, WA | Everett, WA | -2 | |
5 | 5 | 24 | Matt Dugas Bridgeport, WA | Bridgeport, WA | - |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 12B | Curtis Burt Burlington, WA | Burlington, WA | 2 | |
2 | 6 | 56 | Chris Cort Lake Stevens, WA | Lake Stevens, WA | 4 | |
3 | 4 | 45 | David McClaughry Marysville, WA | Marysville, WA | 1 | |
4 | 2 | 15W | DANIEL WATKINS Davenport, WA | Davenport, WA | -2 | |
5 | 5 | 26 | Rusty Webb Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | - |
Heat 4
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 13 | Dylan Heer Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | - | |
2 | 3 | 131 | Derek Amundson Snohomish, WA | Snohomish, WA | 1 | |
3 | 6 | 23 | Tyler Weber Kettle Falls, WA | Kettle Falls, WA | 3 | |
4 | 5 | 46 | Jessi Shaw Kent, WA | Kent, WA | 1 | |
5 | 4 | 22R | Riley Hood Arlington, WA | Arlington, WA | -1 |
Heat 5
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 9 | Ronnie Cox Bothell, WA | Bothell, WA | - | |
2 | 3 | 51 | Jared Storer Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 1 | |
3 | 4 | 16 | Gabe Sessler Meridian, ID | Meridian, ID | 1 | |
4 | 5 | 4 | Phillip Ervin Everett, WA | Everett, WA | 1 | |
5 | 2 | 24 | Matt Dugas Bridgeport, WA | Bridgeport, WA | -3 |
Heat 6
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 26 | Rusty Webb Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | 1 | |
2 | 6 | 22 | Nick Moore Marysville, WA | Marysville, WA | 4 | |
3 | 3 | 45 | David McClaughry Marysville, WA | Marysville, WA | - | |
4 | 4 | 12B | Curtis Burt Burlington, WA | Burlington, WA | - | |
5 | 1 | 56 | Chris Cort Lake Stevens, WA | Lake Stevens, WA | -4 | |
6 | 5 | 15W | DANIEL WATKINS Davenport, WA | Davenport, WA | -1 |