Season Opener Tickets Now On-Sale
2/28/2024 -
Coming up on Saturday April 20th is the 54th Season Opener at WVSO Presented by Bob's Classic. It’s going to be an action packed night with the $2,000
PIT PAY Now Available for WVSO
2/23/2024 -
Pit Pay is now live for purchasing your 2024 WVSO Memberships. You must download the Pit Pay App, search for Wenatchee Valley Super Oval. Pit Passes w
$25,000 to win Wenatchee 200 Information
2/12/2024 -
The Wenatchee 200 Presented by Plumb Perfect returns to the fastest 1/4 mile in the west Wenatchee Valley's Super Oval on Saturday June 1st. The event
1/29/2023 - Wenatchee Valley Super Oval
Wenatchee, WA
Frozen Fairgrounds
Classes
Track Contact
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
Kids Comer Karts
A Main
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 95 | Maverick Thompson Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - | |
2 | 2 | 5 | Ben Hindman Vancouver, WA | Vancouver, WA | - | |
3 | 3 | 11 | Aiden Stack Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | - | |
4 | 4 | 89 | Kimber Bylund Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - | |
5 | 5 | 6 | Harper Nuxall Richland, WA | Richland, WA | - | |
6 | 6 | 2 | Korbin Knutson Quincy, WA | Quincy, WA | - |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 95 | Maverick Thompson Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - | |
2 | 3 | 5 | Ben Hindman Vancouver, WA | Vancouver, WA | 1 | |
3 | 2 | 11 | Aiden Stack Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | -1 | |
4 | 5 | 89 | Kimber Bylund Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 1 | |
5 | 4 | 6 | Harper Nuxall Richland, WA | Richland, WA | -1 | |
6 | 6 | 2 | Korbin Knutson Quincy, WA | Quincy, WA | - |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 95 | Maverick Thompson Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 4 | |
2 | 3 | 5 | Ben Hindman Vancouver, WA | Vancouver, WA | 1 | |
3 | 1 | 89 | Kimber Bylund Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -2 | |
4 | 4 | 11 | Aiden Stack Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | - | |
5 | 2 | 6 | Harper Nuxall Richland, WA | Richland, WA | -3 |
Jr Karts 1 Ages 5-9
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 95 | Maverick Thompson Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - | |
2 | 2 | 46 | Jaxon Bernard Soap Lake, WA | Soap Lake, WA | - | |
3 | 5 | 18 | Roland Hill Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 2 | |
4 | 4 | 14 | Matthew Anders Wenatchee, WA | Wenatchee, WA | - | |
5 | 3 | 69D | Braden Di Bari Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -2 |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 95 | Maverick Thompson Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 3 | |
2 | 1 | 46 | Jaxon Bernard Soap Lake, WA | Soap Lake, WA | -1 | |
3 | 3 | 69D | Braden Di Bari Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - | |
4 | 2 | 18 | Roland Hill Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -2 | |
5 | 5 | 14 | Matthew Anders Wenatchee, WA | Wenatchee, WA | - |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 95 | Maverick Thompson Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 1 | |
2 | 5 | 46 | Jaxon Bernard Soap Lake, WA | Soap Lake, WA | 3 | |
3 | 3 | 69D | Braden Di Bari Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - | |
4 | 1 | 14 | Matthew Anders Wenatchee, WA | Wenatchee, WA | -3 | |
5 | 4 | 18 | Roland Hill Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -1 |
Box Stock
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 9 | Brad Morrison Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | 1 | |
2 | 6 | 94 | Rylie Miller Othello, WA | Othello, WA | 4 | |
3 | 1 | 69 | Wyatt English East Wenatchee, WA | East Wenatchee, WA | -2 | |
4 | 9 | 73 | Corey Ecalbarger malaga, WA | malaga, WA | 5 | |
5 | 3 | 12X | Rick Bretches Quincy, WA | Quincy, WA | -2 | |
6 | 10 | 18 | Kaden Gravelle malaga, WA | malaga, WA | 4 | |
7 | 7 | 12 | eric riedinger Wenatchee, WA | Wenatchee, WA | - | |
8 | 8 | 166 | Gage Melton Wenatchee, WA | Wenatchee, WA | - | |
DQ | 5 | 617 | Grace Melton Wenatchee, WA | Wenatchee, WA | - |
B Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 73 | Corey Ecalbarger malaga, WA | malaga, WA | - | |
2 | 2 | 18 | Kaden Gravelle malaga, WA | malaga, WA | - | |
3 | 4 | 7 | Breanna Macken Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | 1 | |
4 | 6 | 14 | Masen Hagood Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | 2 | |
5 | 3 | 09 | Tyson Wister Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | -2 | |
6 | 5 | 22 | Emily Macken Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | -1 |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 12X | Rick Bretches Quincy, WA | Quincy, WA | 3 | |
2 | 5 | 9 | Brad Morrison Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | 3 | |
3 | 2 | 94 | Rylie Miller Othello, WA | Othello, WA | -1 | |
4 | 6 | 73 | Corey Ecalbarger malaga, WA | malaga, WA | 2 | |
5 | 7 | 617 | Grace Melton Wenatchee, WA | Wenatchee, WA | 2 | |
6 | 3 | 09 | Tyson Wister Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | -3 |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 12 | eric riedinger Wenatchee, WA | Wenatchee, WA | 1 | |
2 | 4 | 69 | Wyatt English East Wenatchee, WA | East Wenatchee, WA | 2 | |
3 | 5 | 24 | Ryder Shiflett Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | 2 | |
4 | 3 | 166 | Gage Melton Wenatchee, WA | Wenatchee, WA | -1 | |
5 | 1 | 7 | Breanna Macken Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | -4 | |
6 | 6 | 18 | Kaden Gravelle malaga, WA | malaga, WA | - |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 617 | Grace Melton Wenatchee, WA | Wenatchee, WA | - | |
2 | 3 | 9 | Brad Morrison Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | 1 | |
3 | 6 | 94 | Rylie Miller Othello, WA | Othello, WA | 3 | |
4 | 4 | 12X | Rick Bretches Quincy, WA | Quincy, WA | - | |
5 | 2 | 73 | Corey Ecalbarger malaga, WA | malaga, WA | -3 | |
6 | 5 | 09 | Tyson Wister Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | -1 |
Heat 4
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 69 | Wyatt English East Wenatchee, WA | East Wenatchee, WA | 2 | |
2 | 2 | 24 | Ryder Shiflett Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | - | |
3 | 1 | 18 | Kaden Gravelle malaga, WA | malaga, WA | -2 | |
4 | 4 | 166 | Gage Melton Wenatchee, WA | Wenatchee, WA | - | |
5 | 5 | 12 | eric riedinger Wenatchee, WA | Wenatchee, WA | - | |
6 | 7 | 22 | Emily Macken Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | 1 | |
7 | 6 | 7 | Breanna Macken Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | -1 |
1/4 Midget Restricted Rookie
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 11 | Parker Morrison Selah, WA | Selah, WA | 3 | |
2 | 6 | 22 | Kennedy Meyers Stratford, WA | Stratford, WA | 4 | |
3 | 8 | S11J | Jordan Shoemaker Selah, WA | Selah, WA | 5 | |
4 | 3 | 47 | Lucas Denton Selah, WA | Selah, WA | -1 | |
5 | 1 | 10C | Cedric Richey Toledo, WA | Toledo, WA | -4 | |
6 | 5 | 999 | Daxton Nuxall Kennewick, WA | Kennewick, WA | -1 | |
7 | 9 | 89 | Kimber Bylund Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 2 | |
8 | 7 | 9 | Dean Stewart Yakima, WA | Yakima, WA | -1 | |
9 | 2 | 51 | Tyson Knutson Quincy, WA | Quincy, WA | -7 |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 51 | Tyson Knutson Quincy, WA | Quincy, WA | 1 | |
2 | 1 | 47 | Lucas Denton Selah, WA | Selah, WA | -1 | |
3 | 3 | 22 | Kennedy Meyers Stratford, WA | Stratford, WA | - | |
4 | 5 | 9 | Dean Stewart Yakima, WA | Yakima, WA | 1 | |
5 | 4 | 89 | Kimber Bylund Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -1 |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 10C | Cedric Richey Toledo, WA | Toledo, WA | 2 | |
2 | 2 | 11 | Parker Morrison Selah, WA | Selah, WA | - | |
3 | 1 | 999 | Daxton Nuxall Kennewick, WA | Kennewick, WA | -2 | |
4 | 4 | S11J | Jordan Shoemaker Selah, WA | Selah, WA | - |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 47 | Lucas Denton Selah, WA | Selah, WA | 4 | |
2 | 4 | 51 | Tyson Knutson Quincy, WA | Quincy, WA | 2 | |
3 | 1 | 9 | Dean Stewart Yakima, WA | Yakima, WA | -2 | |
4 | 3 | 22 | Kennedy Meyers Stratford, WA | Stratford, WA | -1 | |
5 | 2 | 89 | Kimber Bylund Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -3 |
Heat 4
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 10C | Cedric Richey Toledo, WA | Toledo, WA | 1 | |
2 | 3 | 11 | Parker Morrison Selah, WA | Selah, WA | 1 | |
3 | 4 | 999 | Daxton Nuxall Kennewick, WA | Kennewick, WA | 1 | |
4 | 1 | S11J | Jordan Shoemaker Selah, WA | Selah, WA | -3 |
Spokane Sealed
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 2 | Shelby Thompson Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - | |
2 | 3 | 22 | Evan Goetz Okanogan, WA | Okanogan, WA | 1 | |
3 | 2 | 80 | Ashley Guetlin Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -1 | |
4 | 6 | 88 | Braden Dodson Spokane, ID | Spokane, ID | 2 | |
5 | 4 | 55 | Haeden Plybon Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -1 | |
6 | 5 | 18 | Kameron Gravelle Kennewick, WA | Kennewick, WA | -1 | |
7 | 10 | 4M | Brad Morrison Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | 3 | |
8 | 8 | 15 | Kyle Larr Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | - | |
9 | 7 | 117 | Patrick Di Bari Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -2 | |
DQ | 9 | 93 | Nathan Pugh Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | - |
B Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 93 | Nathan Pugh Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | 1 | |
2 | 5 | 4M | Brad Morrison Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | 3 | |
Top 2 transfer | ||||||
3 | 3 | 27P | Mike Pugh Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | - | |
4 | 1 | 20 | Kaidyn Moran Kennewick, WA | Kennewick, WA | -3 | |
5 | 7 | 4AA | Randy Pugh Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | 2 | |
6 | 4 | 21 | Sarah Hodgson Mead, WA | Mead, WA | -2 | |
7 | 6 | 16 | Laila Arneson Soap Lake, WA | Soap Lake, WA | -1 | |
8 | 9 | 51 | Mike Storer | 1 |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 80 | Ashley Guetlin Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - | |
2 | 5 | 2 | Shelby Thompson Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 3 | |
3 | 8 | 117 | Patrick Di Bari Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 5 | |
4 | 2 | 88 | Braden Dodson Spokane, ID | Spokane, ID | -2 | |
5 | 3 | 27P | Mike Pugh Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | -2 | |
6 | 6 | 4M | Brad Morrison Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | - | |
7 | 7 | 16 | Laila Arneson Soap Lake, WA | Soap Lake, WA | - | |
8 | 4 | 93 | Nathan Pugh Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | -4 |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 55 | Haeden Plybon Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - | |
2 | 3 | 22 | Evan Goetz Okanogan, WA | Okanogan, WA | 1 | |
3 | 7 | 18 | Kameron Gravelle Kennewick, WA | Kennewick, WA | 4 | |
4 | 4 | 15 | Kyle Larr Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | - | |
5 | 5 | 20 | Kaidyn Moran Kennewick, WA | Kennewick, WA | - | |
6 | 6 | 21 | Sarah Hodgson Mead, WA | Mead, WA | - | |
7 | 8 | 52 | Jamy Macken Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | 1 |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 2 | Shelby Thompson Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 3 | |
2 | 8 | 80 | Ashley Guetlin Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 6 | |
3 | 5 | 93 | Nathan Pugh Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | 2 | |
4 | 7 | 88 | Braden Dodson Spokane, ID | Spokane, ID | 3 | |
5 | 1 | 117 | Patrick Di Bari Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -4 | |
6 | 6 | 27P | Mike Pugh Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | - | |
7 | 2 | 16 | Laila Arneson Soap Lake, WA | Soap Lake, WA | -5 | |
8 | 3 | 4M | Brad Morrison Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | -5 |
Heat 4
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 22 | Evan Goetz Okanogan, WA | Okanogan, WA | 4 | |
2 | 7 | 55 | Haeden Plybon Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 5 | |
3 | 1 | 18 | Kameron Gravelle Kennewick, WA | Kennewick, WA | -2 | |
4 | 4 | 15 | Kyle Larr Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | - | |
5 | 3 | 20 | Kaidyn Moran Kennewick, WA | Kennewick, WA | -2 | |
6 | 2 | 21 | Sarah Hodgson Mead, WA | Mead, WA | -4 | |
7 | 6 | 4AA | Randy Pugh Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | -1 |
Jr Karts 2 Ages 10-15
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 617 | Grace Melton Wenatchee, WA | Wenatchee, WA | - | |
2 | 3 | 66 | Bailey McGuire Wenatchee, WA | Wenatchee, WA | 1 | |
3 | 8 | 51 | Tucker Shoemaker Selah, WA | Selah, WA | 5 | |
4 | 6 | 69 | Emerson Goetz Okanogan, WA | Okanogan, WA | 2 | |
5 | 2 | 3 | Madex Moran Kennewick, WA | Kennewick, WA | -3 | |
6 | 4 | 10 | Ryker Bernard Soap Lake, WA | Soap Lake, WA | -2 | |
7 | 9 | 97K | Kellan Ingram Wenatchee, WA | Wenatchee, WA | 2 | |
8 | 5 | 22 | Madisen Hagood Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | -3 | |
9 | 10 | 20 | Melina Banks Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 1 |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 617 | Grace Melton Wenatchee, WA | Wenatchee, WA | 5 | |
2 | 2 | 22 | Madisen Hagood Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | - | |
3 | 3 | 10 | Ryker Bernard Soap Lake, WA | Soap Lake, WA | - | |
4 | 5 | 97K | Kellan Ingram Wenatchee, WA | Wenatchee, WA | 1 | |
5 | 4 | 51 | Tucker Shoemaker Selah, WA | Selah, WA | -1 | |
6 | 1 | 20 | Melina Banks Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -5 |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | Madex Moran Kennewick, WA | Kennewick, WA | 1 | |
2 | 4 | 4 | Ryder Shiflett Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | 2 | |
3 | 1 | 69 | Emerson Goetz Okanogan, WA | Okanogan, WA | -2 | |
4 | 3 | 66 | Bailey McGuire Wenatchee, WA | Wenatchee, WA | -1 |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 617 | Grace Melton Wenatchee, WA | Wenatchee, WA | - | |
2 | 3 | 51 | Tucker Shoemaker Selah, WA | Selah, WA | 1 | |
3 | 4 | 10 | Ryker Bernard Soap Lake, WA | Soap Lake, WA | 1 | |
4 | 5 | 22 | Madisen Hagood Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | 1 | |
5 | 6 | 20 | Melina Banks Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 1 | |
6 | 2 | 97K | Kellan Ingram Wenatchee, WA | Wenatchee, WA | -4 |
Heat 4
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 66 | Bailey McGuire Wenatchee, WA | Wenatchee, WA | 2 | |
2 | 4 | 3 | Madex Moran Kennewick, WA | Kennewick, WA | 2 | |
3 | 5 | 69 | Emerson Goetz Okanogan, WA | Okanogan, WA | 2 | |
4 | 2 | 4 | Ryder Shiflett Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | -2 |
Stage 2/3 4 Cycle
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 11 | Danica Dart Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | - | |
2 | 2 | 22 | Evan Goetz Okanogan, WA | Okanogan, WA | - | |
3 | 8 | 19 | Chris Knutson Quincy, WA | Quincy, WA | 5 | |
4 | 9 | 3 | Colton Schultz Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 5 | |
5 | 4 | 24F | John Hagood Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | -1 | |
6 | 5 | 94 | Rylie Miller Othello, WA | Othello, WA | -1 | |
7 | 3 | 7X | Larry Christen Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -4 | |
8 | 7 | 5 | Cameron Doyle East Wenatchee, WA | East Wenatchee, WA | -1 | |
9 | 6 | 9B | David Bauer Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | -3 | |
10 | 10 | 2 | Cooper Richards East Wenatchee, WA | East Wenatchee, WA | - |
B Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | Colton Schultz Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 2 | |
2 | 2 | 2 | Cooper Richards East Wenatchee, WA | East Wenatchee, WA | - | |
Top 2 transfer | ||||||
3 | 4 | 73 | Corey Ecalbarger malaga, WA | malaga, WA | 1 | |
4 | 6 | 24 | Ryder Shiflett Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | 2 | |
5 | 1 | 9P | Tanner Pugh Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | -4 |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 11 | Danica Dart Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | - | |
2 | 3 | 22 | Evan Goetz Okanogan, WA | Okanogan, WA | 1 | |
3 | 2 | 9B | David Bauer Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | -1 | |
4 | 5 | 9P | Tanner Pugh Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | 1 | |
5 | 7 | 2 | Cooper Richards East Wenatchee, WA | East Wenatchee, WA | 2 | |
6 | 8 | 5 | Cameron Doyle East Wenatchee, WA | East Wenatchee, WA | 2 | |
7 | 6 | 24 | Ryder Shiflett Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | -1 | |
8 | 4 | X72 | Jim Bise Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | -4 |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 3 | Colton Schultz Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 4 | |
2 | 3 | 94 | Rylie Miller Othello, WA | Othello, WA | 1 | |
3 | 2 | 24F | John Hagood Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | -1 | |
4 | 6 | 7X | Larry Christen Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 2 | |
5 | 1 | 19 | Chris Knutson Quincy, WA | Quincy, WA | -4 | |
6 | 7 | 32J | Mike Simmonds Wenatchee, WA | Wenatchee, WA | 1 | |
7 | 4 | 73 | Corey Ecalbarger malaga, WA | malaga, WA | -3 |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 5 | Cameron Doyle East Wenatchee, WA | East Wenatchee, WA | - | |
2 | 8 | 11 | Danica Dart Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | 6 | |
3 | 6 | 22 | Evan Goetz Okanogan, WA | Okanogan, WA | 3 | |
4 | 7 | 9B | David Bauer Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | 3 | |
5 | 4 | 9P | Tanner Pugh Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | -1 | |
6 | 3 | 24 | Ryder Shiflett Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | -3 | |
7 | 2 | 2 | Cooper Richards East Wenatchee, WA | East Wenatchee, WA | -5 | |
8 | 5 | X72 | Jim Bise Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | -3 |
Heat 4
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 7X | Larry Christen Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 1 | |
2 | 7 | 19 | Chris Knutson Quincy, WA | Quincy, WA | 5 | |
3 | 6 | 24F | John Hagood Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | 3 | |
4 | 5 | 94 | Rylie Miller Othello, WA | Othello, WA | 1 | |
5 | 4 | 73 | Corey Ecalbarger malaga, WA | malaga, WA | -1 | |
6 | 1 | 32J | Mike Simmonds Wenatchee, WA | Wenatchee, WA | -5 |
1/4 Midget Stock 120 Rookie
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 51 | Tyson Knutson Quincy, WA | Quincy, WA | - | |
2 | 3 | 11 | Parker Morrison Selah, WA | Selah, WA | 1 | |
3 | 4 | 47 | Lucas Denton Selah, WA | Selah, WA | 1 | |
4 | 2 | 10C | Cedric Richey Toledo, WA | Toledo, WA | -2 | |
5 | 5 | 14 | Bristol Knutson Quincy, WA | Quincy, WA | - |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 10C | Cedric Richey Toledo, WA | Toledo, WA | 1 | |
2 | 3 | 51 | Tyson Knutson Quincy, WA | Quincy, WA | 1 | |
3 | 4 | 11 | Parker Morrison Selah, WA | Selah, WA | 1 | |
4 | 1 | 14 | Bristol Knutson Quincy, WA | Quincy, WA | -3 | |
5 | 5 | 47 | Lucas Denton Selah, WA | Selah, WA | - |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 47 | Lucas Denton Selah, WA | Selah, WA | 4 | |
2 | 1 | 11 | Parker Morrison Selah, WA | Selah, WA | -1 | |
3 | 2 | 51 | Tyson Knutson Quincy, WA | Quincy, WA | -1 | |
4 | 3 | 10C | Cedric Richey Toledo, WA | Toledo, WA | -1 | |
5 | 4 | 14 | Bristol Knutson Quincy, WA | Quincy, WA | -1 |
Practice
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 10C | Cedric Richey Toledo, WA | Toledo, WA | 1 | |
2 | 4 | 51 | Tyson Knutson Quincy, WA | Quincy, WA | 2 | |
3 | 1 | 11 | Parker Morrison Selah, WA | Selah, WA | -2 | |
4 | 3 | 14 | Bristol Knutson Quincy, WA | Quincy, WA | -1 | |
5 | 5 | 47 | Lucas Denton Selah, WA | Selah, WA | - |
Super Mod 4 Cycle
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 22 | Evan Goetz Okanogan, WA | Okanogan, WA | 2 | |
2 | 1 | 46 | Jessi Shaw Kent, WA | Kent, WA | -1 | |
3 | 2 | 7X | Larry Christen Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -1 |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 7X | Larry Christen Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - | |
2 | 2 | 46 | Jessi Shaw Kent, WA | Kent, WA | - | |
3 | 3 | 22 | Evan Goetz Okanogan, WA | Okanogan, WA | - |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 7X | Larry Christen Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 2 | |
2 | 2 | 46 | Jessi Shaw Kent, WA | Kent, WA | - |
1/4 Midget Open Motor Class
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | S11 | Tucker Shoemaker Selah, WA | Selah, WA | - | |
2 | 3 | 45 | Zack Tidrick Yakima, WA | Yakima, WA | 1 | |
3 | 2 | 72 | Hayden Tidrick Yakima, WA | Yakima, WA | -1 | |
4 | 4 | 19 | Keagan Beck Bulcao Gold Bar, WA | Gold Bar, WA | - | |
5 | 5 | 27 | Ethan Mcfarland Snohomish, WA | Snohomish, WA | - | |
6 | 7 | 20 | Paislee Harrison Stevensville, MT | Stevensville, MT | 1 | |
7 | 6 | 10C | Cedric Richey Toledo, WA | Toledo, WA | -1 |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 45 | Zack Tidrick Yakima, WA | Yakima, WA | 1 | |
2 | 4 | S11 | Tucker Shoemaker Selah, WA | Selah, WA | 2 | |
3 | 3 | 19 | Keagan Beck Bulcao Gold Bar, WA | Gold Bar, WA | - | |
4 | 7 | 72 | Hayden Tidrick Yakima, WA | Yakima, WA | 3 | |
5 | 6 | 27 | Ethan Mcfarland Snohomish, WA | Snohomish, WA | 1 | |
6 | 1 | 10C | Cedric Richey Toledo, WA | Toledo, WA | -5 | |
7 | 5 | 20 | Paislee Harrison Stevensville, MT | Stevensville, MT | -2 |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 72 | Hayden Tidrick Yakima, WA | Yakima, WA | - | |
2 | 5 | 19 | Keagan Beck Bulcao Gold Bar, WA | Gold Bar, WA | 3 | |
3 | 4 | S11 | Tucker Shoemaker Selah, WA | Selah, WA | 1 | |
4 | 6 | 45 | Zack Tidrick Yakima, WA | Yakima, WA | 2 | |
5 | 2 | 27 | Ethan Mcfarland Snohomish, WA | Snohomish, WA | -3 | |
6 | 3 | 20 | Paislee Harrison Stevensville, MT | Stevensville, MT | -3 | |
7 | 7 | 10C | Cedric Richey Toledo, WA | Toledo, WA | - |
Open Pro
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 23 | Tyler Weber Kettle Falls, WA | Kettle Falls, WA | 5 | |
2 | 5 | 5 | Cameron Doyle East Wenatchee, WA | East Wenatchee, WA | 3 | |
3 | 3 | 46 | Jessi Shaw Kent, WA | Kent, WA | - | |
4 | 1 | 72 | Jim Bise Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | -3 | |
5 | 2 | 55 | Dakoda Harrison Stevensville, MT | Stevensville, MT | -3 | |
6 | 4 | 16 | Mike Knutson Quincy, WA | Quincy, WA | -2 | |
7 | 7 | 52 | David Macken Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | - |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 46 | Jessi Shaw Kent, WA | Kent, WA | - | |
2 | 6 | 72 | Jim Bise Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | 4 | |
3 | 5 | 55 | Dakoda Harrison Stevensville, MT | Stevensville, MT | 2 | |
4 | 2 | 16 | Mike Knutson Quincy, WA | Quincy, WA | -2 |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 5 | Cameron Doyle East Wenatchee, WA | East Wenatchee, WA | 3 | |
2 | 3 | 23 | Tyler Weber Kettle Falls, WA | Kettle Falls, WA | 1 | |
3 | 2 | 72 | Jim Bise Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | -1 | |
4 | 1 | 55 | Dakoda Harrison Stevensville, MT | Stevensville, MT | -3 | |
5 | 8 | 52 | David Macken Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake, WA | 3 | |
6 | 5 | 16 | Mike Knutson Quincy, WA | Quincy, WA | -1 | |
7 | 6 | 46 | Jessi Shaw Kent, WA | Kent, WA | -1 | |
8 | 7 | 22 | Bryon Goetz Okanogan, WA | Okanogan, WA | -1 |