Results

<<>>
Wenat...9/11/2021Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...9/11/2021Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...9/11/2021Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...9/11/2021Tri-State Legends
Full Results
Wenat...8/21/2021Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...8/21/2021Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...8/21/2021Northwest Vintage Modifieds
Full Results
Wenat...8/21/2021Northwest Focus Midgets
Full Results
Wenat...8/14/2021Johnson Electric Bump 2 Pass
Full Results
Wenat...8/14/2021Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...8/14/2021NW Pro 4 Trucks
Full Results
Wenat...8/7/2021Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...8/7/2021Holaday's Custom Muffler B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...8/7/2021Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...8/7/2021Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...7/17/2021Granite Sprint Cars/SpeedTour Sprint Cars/NSRA Spr
Full Results
Wenat...7/17/2021Holaday's Custom Muffler B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...7/17/2021West Coast Vintage Racers
Full Results
Wenat...7/17/2021Northwest Focus Midgets
Full Results
Wenat...7/17/2021Holaday's Custom Muffler B-Mods & Speedtour Mods
Full Results
Wenat...7/10/2021Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...7/10/2021Mountain Dew Jr. Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...7/10/2021Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...7/10/2021Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...7/10/2021Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...7/10/2021Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Mountain Dew Jr. Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Holaday's Custom Muffler B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Northwest Vintage Modifieds
Full Results
Wenat...6/5/2021Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...6/5/2021Holaday's Custom Muffler B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...6/5/2021Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...6/5/2021NW Pro 4 Trucks
Full Results
Wenat...6/5/2021NW Pro 4 Trucks
Full Results
Wenat...6/5/2021WMRA Midgets
Full Results
Wenat...5/22/2021Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...5/22/2021Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...5/22/2021Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...5/22/2021Northwest Vintage Modifieds
Full Results
Wenat...5/15/2021Johnson Electric Bump 2 Pass
Full Results
Wenat...5/15/2021Holaday's Custom Muffler B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...5/15/2021Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...5/15/2021Outlaw Figure 8 Oval Challenge
Full Results

Points

<<>>
Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Modelsas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Mountain Dew Jr. Late Modelsas of 7/10/2021
Full Points
Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Carsas of 8/14/2021
Full Points
Holaday's Custom Muffler B-Modsas of 8/7/2021
Full Points
Plumb Perfect Roadrunnersas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Bandolerosas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Jerrys Auto Supply
Leanord Evans
Plumb Perfect
Budweiser
East Wenatchee Cedars Inn
Haglund’s Trophies
Johnson Electric Northwest
Les Schwab
Pepsi  Mtn Dew
IBEW
NECA
North Valley Mechanical
Dick’s Heating  Air Conditioning Inc
Holaday’s Custom Muffler  Fabrication
12 Tribes
Wenatchee Valley Chamber
Knutson Construction
Smittys Pancake House
Nelson Motorsports
Ag Supply
Zero Handicap

Points

Wenatchee Valley Super Oval Schedule - 2021

Holaday's Custom Muffler B-Mods

As of 8/7/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
131Chad HoladayWenatchee, WA4666468-
233Colby HoladayWenatchee, WA16638880
363Gary ShalesWenatchee, WA1555348120
401Brandon KnoufWenatchee, WA566327141
552Rocky CrockerWenatchee, WA455320148
657David MackenMoses Lake, WA455301167
721Cole Walker (R)East Wenatchee, WA55300168
85Donovan Stevens (R)East Wenatchee, WA155295173
909Patrick Mullins (R)Naches, WA133211257
1068Bart Hector JrEphrata, WA1233207261
1143Rick Shaver (R)Camano Island, WA34205263
123Mitch EvansChelan, WA122107361