Results

<<>>
Wenat...9/11/2021Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...9/11/2021Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...9/11/2021Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...9/11/2021Tri-State Legends
Full Results
Wenat...8/21/2021Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...8/21/2021Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...8/21/2021Northwest Vintage Modifieds
Full Results
Wenat...8/21/2021Northwest Focus Midgets
Full Results
Wenat...8/14/2021Johnson Electric Bump 2 Pass
Full Results
Wenat...8/14/2021Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...8/14/2021NW Pro 4 Trucks
Full Results
Wenat...8/7/2021Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...8/7/2021Holaday's Custom Muffler B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...8/7/2021Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...8/7/2021Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...7/17/2021Granite Sprint Cars/SpeedTour Sprint Cars/NSRA Spr
Full Results
Wenat...7/17/2021Holaday's Custom Muffler B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...7/17/2021West Coast Vintage Racers
Full Results
Wenat...7/17/2021Northwest Focus Midgets
Full Results
Wenat...7/17/2021Holaday's Custom Muffler B-Mods & Speedtour Mods
Full Results
Wenat...7/10/2021Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...7/10/2021Mountain Dew Jr. Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...7/10/2021Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...7/10/2021Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...7/10/2021Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...7/10/2021Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Mountain Dew Jr. Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Holaday's Custom Muffler B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Northwest Vintage Modifieds
Full Results
Wenat...6/5/2021Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...6/5/2021Holaday's Custom Muffler B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...6/5/2021Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...6/5/2021NW Pro 4 Trucks
Full Results
Wenat...6/5/2021NW Pro 4 Trucks
Full Results
Wenat...6/5/2021WMRA Midgets
Full Results
Wenat...5/22/2021Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...5/22/2021Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...5/22/2021Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...5/22/2021Northwest Vintage Modifieds
Full Results
Wenat...5/15/2021Johnson Electric Bump 2 Pass
Full Results
Wenat...5/15/2021Holaday's Custom Muffler B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...5/15/2021Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...5/15/2021Outlaw Figure 8 Oval Challenge
Full Results

Points

<<>>
Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Modelsas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Mountain Dew Jr. Late Modelsas of 7/10/2021
Full Points
Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Carsas of 8/14/2021
Full Points
Holaday's Custom Muffler B-Modsas of 8/7/2021
Full Points
Plumb Perfect Roadrunnersas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Bandolerosas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Jerrys Auto Supply
Leanord Evans
Plumb Perfect
Budweiser
East Wenatchee Cedars Inn
Haglund’s Trophies
Johnson Electric Northwest
Les Schwab
Pepsi  Mtn Dew
IBEW
NECA
North Valley Mechanical
Dick’s Heating  Air Conditioning Inc
Holaday’s Custom Muffler  Fabrication
12 Tribes
Wenatchee Valley Chamber
Knutson Construction
Smittys Pancake House
Nelson Motorsports
Ag Supply
Zero Handicap

Points

Wenatchee Valley Super Oval Schedule - 2021

Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars

As of 8/14/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
126Cameron DoyleEast Wenatchee, WA2888564-
212Luke SchallWenatchee, WA267854618
39Randy PughMoses Lake, WA58848777
455Dennis KennedyEast Wenatchee, AL578442122
584Carl BrandtWenatchee, WA256367197
698Brent HarrisRenton, WA2333198366
74Jim ZorrozuaUnion Gap , WA223184380
833Kyle Steinburg (R)Wenatchee, WA33172392
94Nick FrazierEast Wenatchee, WA144165399
1032Seth FrazierEast Wenatchee, WA1123152412
1161David PattyEast Wenatchee, WA222144420
1210Andrew AperSouth Cle Elum, WA22109455
1322Jerry MillerYakima, WA112105459
1442Dillon HuffinesSelah, WA12103461
1505JJ MooreYakima, WA22102462
1680Frank VarnerSpokane, WA111164500
1798Kelly CowlishawWenatchee, WA1164500
185Jess HavensAir Way Heights, WA1162502
1942hGarrett HuffinesSelah, WA11154510
2042Tony HuffinesSelah, WA11154510
2124Cy FloydEast Wenatchee, WA1154510
2275Doug Fife (R)East Wenatchee, WA1154510
2303Casey CavenderNaples, ID1152512
2472Brad TidrickYakima, WA1147517
2538Fred Simon JrSpokane, WA11145519
2614Aaron ClantonCOEUR D ALENE, ID1139525
2727mMarcus MaggardYakima, WA137527
2834Chris MarangYakima, WA34530
2948Travis McKinneyYakima, WA132532
3019Mike Denton JrYakima, WA131533
3155Billy ScribnerYakima, WA130534
3210Mike BellomyNewman Lake, WA129535
3346Bryan ButterfieldSpokane, WA127537
34112Josh BiehlOtis Orchards, WA24540
3550Josh HenneMoxee, WA24540
3633Morgan MorrisonYakima, WA24540
3754Jesse VincentYakima, WA24540
3804Garrett Williams (R)Yakima, WA24540
3911Jake DudleyWest Richland, WA24540