Results

<<>>
Wenat...10/30/20211/4 Midget Stock Honda 120 Stock Rookie
Full Results
Wenat...10/30/20211/4 Midget Open Motor Class
Full Results
Wenat...10/30/2021Jr Karts Ages 5-15
Full Results
Wenat...10/30/2021Jr Karts Ages 5-15
Full Results
Wenat...10/30/2021Stage 2/3 4 Cycle
Full Results
Wenat...10/30/2021KT 100 Heavy
Full Results
Wenat...10/30/2021KT 100 Light
Full Results
Wenat...10/30/2021Sealed Predator(Spokane Rules)
Full Results
Wenat...10/30/2021Box/Stage 1 Clone/Predator
Full Results
Wenat...10/30/2021Open/Modified Kart
Full Results
Wenat...9/25/2021Northwest Super Late Model Series
Full Results
Wenat...9/25/2021Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...9/25/2021Rockstar Energy B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...9/25/2021Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...9/11/2021Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...9/11/2021Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...9/11/2021Angel Bail Bonds Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...9/11/2021INEX Legends
Full Results
Wenat...8/21/2021Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...8/21/2021Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...8/21/2021Northwest Vintage Modifieds
Full Results
Wenat...8/21/2021Northwest Focus Midgets
Full Results
Wenat...8/14/2021Johnson Electric Bump 2 Pass
Full Results
Wenat...8/14/2021Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...8/14/2021NW Pro 4 Trucks
Full Results
Wenat...8/7/2021Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...8/7/2021Rockstar Energy B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...8/7/2021Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...8/7/2021Angel Bail Bonds Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...7/17/2021Sprint Car Shootout
Full Results
Wenat...7/17/2021Rockstar Energy B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...7/17/2021West Coast Vintage Racers
Full Results
Wenat...7/17/2021Northwest Focus Midgets
Full Results
Wenat...7/17/2021Rockstar Energy B-Mods & Speedtour Mods
Full Results
Wenat...7/10/2021Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...7/10/2021NW Jr. Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...7/10/2021Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...7/10/2021Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...7/10/2021Angel Bail Bonds Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...7/10/2021Angel Bail Bonds Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021NW Jr. Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Rockstar Energy B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Angel Bail Bonds Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Angel Bail Bonds Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Northwest Vintage Modifieds
Full Results
Wenat...6/5/2021Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...6/5/2021Rockstar Energy B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...6/5/2021Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...6/5/2021NW Pro 4 Trucks
Full Results
Wenat...6/5/2021NW Pro 4 Trucks
Full Results
Wenat...6/5/2021WMRA Midgets
Full Results

Points

<<>>
Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Modelsas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
NW Jr. Late Modelsas of 7/10/2021
Full Points
Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Carsas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
Rockstar Energy B-Modsas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
Plumb Perfect Roadrunnersas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
Angel Bail Bonds Bandolerosas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
1/4 Midget Stock Honda 120 Stock Rookieas of 10/30/2021
Full Points
1/4 Midget Open Motor Classas of 10/30/2021
Full Points
Jerrys Auto Supply
Leanord Evans
Plumb Perfect
Budweiser
East Wenatchee Cedars Inn
Haglund’s Trophies
Johnson Electric Northwest
Les Schwab
Pepsi  Mtn Dew
IBEW
NECA
North Valley Mechanical
Dick’s Heating  Air Conditioning Inc
Holaday’s Custom Muffler  Fabrication
12 Tribes
Wenatchee Valley Chamber
Knutson Construction
Smittys Pancake House
Nelson Motorsports
Ag Supply
Zero Handicap

Points

Wenatchee Valley Super Oval Schedule - 2021

Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars

As of 9/25/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
126Cameron DoyleEast Wenatchee, WA3999641-
212Luke SchallWenatchee, WA278961823
39Randy PughMoses Lake, WA59954398
455Dennis KennedyEast Wenatchee, AL589498143
584Carl BrandtWenatchee, WA367435206
64Nick FrazierEast Wenatchee, WA255225416
733Kyle Steinburg (R)Wenatchee, WA44224417
898Brent HarrisRenton, WA2333198443
94Jim ZorrozuaUnion Gap , WA223184457
1010Andrew AperSouth Cle Elum, WA33166475
1132Seth FrazierEast Wenatchee, WA1123152489
1261David PattyEast Wenatchee, WA222144497
1322Jerry MillerYakima, WA112105536
1442Dillon HuffinesSelah, WA12103538
1505JJ MooreYakima, WA22102539
1698Ron StewartMoses Lake, WA11177564
1780Frank VarnerSpokane, WA111164577
1898Kelly CowlishawWenatchee, WA1164577
195Jess HavensAir Way Heights, WA1162579
2032Jacob McGrawWenatchee, WA1155586
2142hGarrett HuffinesSelah, WA11154587
2242Tony HuffinesSelah, WA11154587
2324Cy FloydEast Wenatchee, WA1154587
2475Doug Fife (R)East Wenatchee, WA1154587
2503Casey CavenderNaples, ID1152589
2672Brad TidrickYakima, WA1147594
2738Fred Simon JrSpokane, WA11145596
2814Aaron ClantonCOEUR D ALENE, ID1139602
2927mMarcus MaggardYakima, WA137604
3026xRon HawkinsYakima, WA136605
3134Chris MarangYakima, WA34607
3248Travis McKinneyYakima, WA132609
3319Mike Denton JrYakima, WA131610
3455Billy ScribnerYakima, WA130611
3510Mike BellomyNewman Lake, WA129612
3646Bryan ButterfieldSpokane, WA127614
37112Josh BiehlOtis Orchards, WA24617
3850Josh HenneMoxee, WA24617
3933Morgan MorrisonYakima, WA24617
4054Jesse VincentYakima, WA24617
4104Garrett Williams (R)Yakima, WA24617
4211Jake DudleyWest Richland, WA24617
4357David MackenMoses Lake, WA0641