Results

<<>>
Wenat...9/11/2021Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...9/11/2021Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...9/11/2021Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...9/11/2021Tri-State Legends
Full Results
Wenat...8/21/2021Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...8/21/2021Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...8/21/2021Northwest Vintage Modifieds
Full Results
Wenat...8/21/2021Northwest Focus Midgets
Full Results
Wenat...8/14/2021Johnson Electric Bump 2 Pass
Full Results
Wenat...8/14/2021Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...8/14/2021NW Pro 4 Trucks
Full Results
Wenat...8/7/2021Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...8/7/2021Holaday's Custom Muffler B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...8/7/2021Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...8/7/2021Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...7/17/2021Granite Sprint Cars/SpeedTour Sprint Cars/NSRA Spr
Full Results
Wenat...7/17/2021Holaday's Custom Muffler B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...7/17/2021West Coast Vintage Racers
Full Results
Wenat...7/17/2021Northwest Focus Midgets
Full Results
Wenat...7/17/2021Holaday's Custom Muffler B-Mods & Speedtour Mods
Full Results
Wenat...7/10/2021Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...7/10/2021Mountain Dew Jr. Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...7/10/2021Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...7/10/2021Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...7/10/2021Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...7/10/2021Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Mountain Dew Jr. Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Holaday's Custom Muffler B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...6/19/2021Northwest Vintage Modifieds
Full Results
Wenat...6/5/2021Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...6/5/2021Holaday's Custom Muffler B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...6/5/2021Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...6/5/2021NW Pro 4 Trucks
Full Results
Wenat...6/5/2021NW Pro 4 Trucks
Full Results
Wenat...6/5/2021WMRA Midgets
Full Results
Wenat...5/22/2021Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...5/22/2021Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...5/22/2021Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...5/22/2021Northwest Vintage Modifieds
Full Results
Wenat...5/15/2021Johnson Electric Bump 2 Pass
Full Results
Wenat...5/15/2021Holaday's Custom Muffler B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...5/15/2021Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...5/15/2021Outlaw Figure 8 Oval Challenge
Full Results

Points

<<>>
Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Modelsas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Mountain Dew Jr. Late Modelsas of 7/10/2021
Full Points
Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Carsas of 8/14/2021
Full Points
Holaday's Custom Muffler B-Modsas of 8/7/2021
Full Points
Plumb Perfect Roadrunnersas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Bandolerosas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Jerrys Auto Supply
Leanord Evans
Plumb Perfect
Budweiser
East Wenatchee Cedars Inn
Haglund’s Trophies
Johnson Electric Northwest
Les Schwab
Pepsi  Mtn Dew
IBEW
NECA
North Valley Mechanical
Dick’s Heating  Air Conditioning Inc
Holaday’s Custom Muffler  Fabrication
12 Tribes
Wenatchee Valley Chamber
Knutson Construction
Smittys Pancake House
Nelson Motorsports
Ag Supply
Zero Handicap

Points

Wenatchee Valley Super Oval Schedule - 2021

Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Models

As of 9/11/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
14Trevor FloraCle-Elum, WA1456335-
242Garrett HuffinesSelah, WA3563341
331jJessie Jensen344530728
42Terry HalversonWenatchee, WA25526867
520Ron StewartMoses Lake, WA3625976
69Kody Graham (R)Ellensburg, WA234214121
734Josh MackenzieWenatchee, WA35209126
83Andy BeamanSelah, WA334206129
922Evan GoetzOkanogan, WA1333186149
106Gary HomadEast Wenatchee, WA24175160
1152Rocky CrockerWenatchee, WA23137198
1211Danica DartEphrata, WA13118217
1312cChad FitzpatrickLake Stevens, WA122106229
1438Alex LudemanWaterville , WA22105230
1523Emilee NewmanMarsing, ID3105230
164Brad MorrisonMoses Lake, WA1294241
179Josh RobertsEphrata, WA11292243
1822Jake WoodsYakima, WA2287248
1951Michael KnutsonQuincy, WA11280255
2037Kaiden AndersonYakima, WA11280255
2117Chris MinerEphrata, WA279256
2222Jason Jefferson11168267
2355Haeden PlybonSpokane, WA111166269
2493Austin ThomDundee, OR11164271
2571Justin DunaganNewport, WA262273
2664Garrett EvansEast Wenatchee, WA11152283
2716Glenn KnutsonQuincy, WA1152283
283Wyatt GardnerLake Stevens, WA1150285
2983Braeden HavensAirwayHeights, WA1149286
3031hChad HoladayWenatchee, WA1149286
3178Haley Constance (R)Evertt, WA11148287
3264Jan EvansWenatchee, WA143292
3396Aubree CristianiBoise, ID142293
3471Brian ColeMoses Lake, WA141294
3516TJ MonroeStar, ID1138297
3645xTyson WilcoxSpokane, WA135300
3712Rick GerardHermiston, OR134301
388Kaylee BrysonMuskogee, OK133302
3912bMike BrooksOlympia, WA133302
4012Michael KofoidPenngrove, CA129306
4160Scott GrafToledo, OR126309
4298Greg BennettSeattle, WA0335
43021Todd ConnellYakima, WA0335