Results

<<>>
Wenat...5/14/2022Rockstar Energy B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...5/14/2022Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...5/14/2022NW Pro 4 Trucks
Full Results
Wenat...5/14/2022Outlaw Figure 8 Oval Challenge
Full Results
Wenat...5/1/2022Northwest Super Late Model Series
Full Results
Wenat...5/1/2022Angel Bail Bonds Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...5/1/2022Angel Bail Bonds Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...5/1/2022INEX Legends
Full Results
Wenat...5/1/2022Northwest Focus Midgets
Full Results
Wenat...4/30/2022Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...4/30/2022Angel Bail Bonds Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...4/30/2022Angel Bail Bonds Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...4/30/2022INEX Legends
Full Results
Wenat...4/30/2022Northwest Focus Midgets
Full Results
Wenat...4/23/2022Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...4/23/2022Rockstar Energy B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...4/23/2022Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...4/23/2022NW Pro 4 Trucks
Full Results
Wenat...4/23/2022Northwest Mini Stock Tour
Full Results
Wenat...2/27/2022Kids Comer Karts
Full Results
Wenat...2/27/2022Jr Karts Ages 5-9
Full Results
Wenat...2/27/2022Jr Karts Ages 10-15
Full Results
Wenat...2/27/2022Sealed Predator(Spokane Rules)
Full Results
Wenat...2/27/2022Box/Stage 1 Clone/Predator
Full Results
Wenat...2/27/20221/4 Midget Stock Honda 120 Stock Rookie
Full Results
Wenat...2/27/2022Stage 2/3 4 Cycle
Full Results
Wenat...2/27/2022KT 100 Heavy
Full Results
Wenat...2/27/2022Super Mod 4 Cycle
Full Results
Wenat...2/27/20221/4 Midget Open Motor Class
Full Results
Wenat...2/12/2022Kids Comer Karts
Full Results
Wenat...2/12/2022Jr Karts Ages 5-9
Full Results
Wenat...2/12/2022Jr Karts Ages 10-15
Full Results
Wenat...2/12/2022Sealed Predator(Spokane Rules)
Full Results
Wenat...2/12/2022Box/Stage 1 Clone/Predator
Full Results
Wenat...2/12/20221/4 Midget Stock Honda 120 Stock Rookie
Full Results
Wenat...2/12/2022Stage 2/3 4 Cycle
Full Results
Wenat...2/12/2022KT 100 Heavy
Full Results
Wenat...2/12/2022Super Mod 4 Cycle
Full Results
Wenat...2/12/20221/4 Midget Open Motor Class
Full Results
Wenat...1/29/2022Kids Comer Karts
Full Results
Wenat...1/29/2022Jr Karts Ages 5-9
Full Results
Wenat...1/29/2022Jr Karts Ages 5-9
Full Results
Wenat...1/29/2022Jr Karts Ages 10-15
Full Results
Wenat...1/29/2022Sealed Predator(Spokane Rules)
Full Results
Wenat...1/29/2022Box/Stage 1 Clone/Predator
Full Results
Wenat...1/29/20221/4 Midget Stock Honda 120 Stock Rookie
Full Results
Wenat...1/29/2022Stage 2/3 4 Cycle
Full Results
Wenat...1/29/2022KT 100 Heavy
Full Results
Wenat...1/29/2022Super Mod 4 Cycle
Full Results
Wenat...10/30/2021Kids Comer Karts
Full Results
Wenat...10/30/2021Jr Karts Ages 5-9
Full Results
Wenat...10/30/2021Jr Karts Ages 5-9
Full Results
Wenat...10/30/2021Sealed Predator(Spokane Rules)
Full Results
Wenat...10/30/2021Box/Stage 1 Clone/Predator
Full Results
Wenat...10/30/20211/4 Midget Stock Honda 120 Stock Rookie
Full Results
Wenat...10/30/2021Stage 2/3 4 Cycle
Full Results
Wenat...10/30/2021KT 100 Light
Full Results
Wenat...10/30/2021KT 100 Heavy
Full Results
Wenat...10/30/2021Super Mod 4 Cycle
Full Results
Wenat...9/25/2021Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Cars
Full Results
Wenat...9/25/2021Rockstar Energy B-Mods
Full Results
Wenat...9/25/2021Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...9/25/2021Northwest Super Late Model Series
Full Results
Wenat...9/11/2021Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Models
Full Results
Wenat...9/11/2021Plumb Perfect Roadrunners
Full Results
Wenat...9/11/2021Angel Bail Bonds Bandoleros
Full Results
Wenat...9/11/2021INEX Legends
Full Results

Points

<<>>
Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late Modelsas of 4/30/2022
Full Points
Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder Carsas of 4/23/2022
Full Points
Rockstar Energy B-Modsas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
Plumb Perfect Roadrunnersas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
Angel Bail Bonds Bandolerosas of 5/1/2022
Full Points
INEX Legendsas of 5/1/2022
Full Points
Northwest Focus Midgetsas of 5/1/2022
Full Points
Jerrys Auto Supply
Leanord Evans
Plumb Perfect
Budweiser
East Wenatchee Cedars Inn
Haglund’s Trophies
Johnson Electric Northwest
Les Schwab
Pepsi  Mtn Dew
IBEW
NECA
North Valley Mechanical
Dick’s Heating  Air Conditioning Inc
Holaday’s Custom Muffler  Fabrication
12 Tribes
Wenatchee Valley Chamber
Knutson Construction
Smittys Pancake House
Nelson Motorsports
Ag Supply
Zero Handicap

Points

2021-2022 Columbia Basin Dirt Karting - 2021

1/4 Midget Open Motor Class

As of 2/27/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11cCarter Sweatman (R)Hoquiam, WA1344238-
2s11Tucker Shoemaker (R)Selah, WA4442317
321cClayton JalakasCarnation, WA233319939
411Kaylee DeckerDuvall, WA22217860
527XHayden TidrickYakima, WA222129109
655Jordan DevriesConcrete, WA122120118
745Zack TidrickYakima, WA22114124
807Makenna LutzEphrata, WA222109129
999Tommy CraigWenatchee, WA11105133
1010cCedric Richey (R)Hoquiam, WA12102136
1129Payton Harding (R)Oakville, WA111182156
1220Zachary OlssonSeattle, WA11166172
1305Kaidyn MoranKennewick, WA11163175
143Landon HensonAberdeen, WA1158180
1527Ethan McfarlandSnohomish, WA1151187
1687ARemington FloranceSATSOP, WA48190
1757bBrooke WebbYelm, WA10228